League Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Jul 24, 2021
PDL Des Moines Menace Kalamazoo FC 00:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies GKS Jastrzebie Tychy 08:00:00 H2H
C-League Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Svay Rieng 08:30:00 H2H
C-League Soltilo Angkor NagaWorld 08:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Brest Nantes 09:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Stuttgart II Bahlinger 09:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Real Sociedad II Eibar 09:00:00 H2H
J1 League Sagan Tosu C-Osaka 10:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Den Bosch Maastricht 10:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Jong Volendam Jong AZ 10:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Lens Reims 11:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Hull City Mansfield 11:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Wuppertaler SV Germania Ratingen 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Getafe Atromitos 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Hoffenheim Greuther Furth 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Leamington Forest Green 12:00:00 H2H
PFL Volna Nizhegorodskaya Dinamo Moskva II 13:00:00 H2H
Friendlies Ethiopia U23 Burundi U23 13:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies BSV Rehden Preussen Munster 13:00:00 H2H
PFL Dinamo St. Petersburg Baltika 2 14:00:00 H2H
PFL Khimik Dzerzhinsk Chertanovo M. 14:00:00 H2H
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve Smorgon 2 Isloch Minsk 2 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Union Berlin Nice 14:00:00 H2H
FAI Cup Drogheda Derry City 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Fylde Rochdale 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Banbury Solihull 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Bristol Rovers Swansea City 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Carlisle Blackpool 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Cheltenham Coventry 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Derby County Salford 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Hildesheim Hagen-Uthlede 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Metropolitan Eastleigh 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Poole Town Torquay 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Radcliffe Borough Chester 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Ramsbottom United Bury AFC 14:00:00 H2H
Mexico: Liga Mx U20 - Apertura Monterrey U20 Puebla U20 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Vicenza Cagliari 14:00:00 H2H
Sudani Premier League Hilal El-Fasher Al-Khartoum 14:15:00 H2H
Sudani Premier League Merreikh El-Fasher Ahli Shendi 14:15:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Harichovce Spisske Vlachy 15:00:00 H2H
PFL Kairat Moscow Smolensk 15:00:00 H2H
PFL Kaluga D. Bryansk 15:00:00 H2H
PFL Saturn Ramenskoye Kolomna 15:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Angers Troyes 15:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Fenerbahce Udinese 15:00:00 H2H
FAI Cup Fairview Rangers Finn Harps 15:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Milan Modena 15:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Gyor Kisvarda 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Al-Ittihad Olympic Azzaweya 15:30:00 H2H
Sudani Premier League Al-Merreikh Ahli Khartoum 16:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Orleans Laval 16:00:00 H2H
Sudani Premier League Al Hilal Kadougli Tuti 16:15:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Real Betis Wolverhampton Wanderers 17:00:00 H2H
Primera División Sud América Fénix 18:00:00 H2H
Brazil: Brasileiro U20 Sport Recife U20 2.00  3.25  3.25  Fortaleza U20 18:00:00 H2H
Primera D Deportivo Paraguayo Central Ballester 18:00:00 H2H
Primera D CDJU Gualeguaychu Deportivo Muniz 18:00:00 H2H
Brazil: Brasileiro U20 America MG U20 2.75  3.20  2.30  Atletico-MG U20 20:00:00 H2H
Primera División Cerrito CA Torque 22:15:00 H2H
CONCACAF Gold Cup Qatar El Salvador 23:30:00 H2H
Jul 25, 2021
Primera Division Diriangen UNAN-Managua 01:00:00 H2H
USL New Mexico United El Paso Locomotive 01:30:00 H2H
Primera Division Esteli H&H Export 02:00:00 H2H
CONCACAF Gold Cup Mexico Honduras 02:00:00 H2H
New South Wales Blacktown City Sydney Olympic 05:00:00 H2H
New South Wales Marconi Stallions Manly United 05:00:00 H2H
New South Wales Mt Druitt Town North Shore Mariners 05:00:00 H2H
New South Wales Sutherland Sharks Wollongong Wolves (Aus) 05:00:00 H2H
New South Wales Sydney II Rockdale City Suns 05:00:00 H2H
New South Wales Sydney United APIA Leichhardt Tigers 05:00:00 H2H
Olympics Egypt U23 5.25  3.60  1.66  Argentina U23 07:30:00 H2H
Inter City league Tainan City Taichung Futuro PSTP H2H
Olympics France U23 1.20  6.00  13.00  South Africa U23 08:00:00 H2H
Olympics New Zealand U23 2.90  3.20  2.45  Honduras U23 08:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Chocholna-Velcice AFC Nove Mesto 09:00:00 H2H
PFL Khimki 2 Kvant 10:00:00 H2H
Olympics Australia U23 9.50  5.00  1.33  Spain U23 10:30:00 H2H
Olympics Japan U23 2.70  3.25  2.55  Mexico U23 11:00:00 H2H
Olympics Romania U23 4.00  3.10  2.05  Korea Republic U23 11:00:00 H2H
Olympics Saudi Arabia U23 8.50  5.00  1.33  Germany U23 11:30:00 H2H
3. Liga Verl 2.25  3.30  3.00  Türkgücü-Ataspor 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Hannover II Teutonia Ottensen 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Paloma Altona 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Alanyaspor Adana Demirspor 12:00:00 H2H
Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup Shakhtar Karagandy Sdyushor 13:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Spjelkavik Molde 13:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Stovner Grorud 13:00:00 H2H
Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar W Tindastoll W 14:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Honefoss Stromsgodset 14:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Lorenskog Strommen 14:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Lysekloster Asane 14:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Nybergsund Raufoss 14:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Oppsal Skeid 14:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Orn Ull-Kisa 14:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Strindheim Orkla 14:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Traeff Aalesund 14:00:00 H2H
FAI Cup College Corinthians Bohemians 14:00:00 H2H
Druha Liga Peremoga Dnipro Skoruk Tomakivka 14:00:00 H2H
Druha Liga Yarud Mariupol Viktoriya Mykolaivka 14:00:00 H2H
Druha Liga Dnipro Cherkasy AFSK Kyiv 14:00:00 H2H
Sudani Premier League Al-Ahly Merowe Amal Atbara 14:15:00 H2H
Sudani Premier League Al-Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Port Sudan 14:15:00 H2H
Taça da Liga Varzim Rio Ave 14:30:00 H2H
Cup Humpolec Polna 15:00:00 H2H
Cup Polanka nad Odrou Dolni Benesov 15:00:00 H2H
Cup Stara Rise Znojmo 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Banik Brodske Druzstevnik Radimov 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Besenov FK Nove Zamky 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Chlebnice Tvrdosin 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Cierne Stara Bystrica 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Dlha nad Oravou Banik Stranavy 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup FK Jesenske Detva 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Gbelany Teplička nad Váhom 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Hontianske Nemce Zvolen 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Horna Krupa Vrbové 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Hrochot Podkonice 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Iskra Hnusta Poltar 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Iskra Holic Gbely 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Jasenov Medzilaborce 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Jelka Veľký Meder 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Kanianka D. Vestenice 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Kechnec FK Cana 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Ladomerska Vieska Kovacova 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Lastomir Pavlovce n. Uhom 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Likavka Rosina 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Lok. Kosice Gelnica 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Plevnik-Drienove Kvasov 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Poproc Medzev 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Predmier K. Nove Mesto 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Rožňava Dvorniky 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Saca Tahanovce 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup SK Selce Salkova 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Sokol Zubrohlava Dolný Kubín 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Svosov Dynamo Diviaky 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Tatran Lubica Gerlachov 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup TJ Slovan Skalite Kotesova 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup TJ Visnove Javorník Makov 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Velka Lomnica FK 05 Levoca 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Velky Krtis Pliesovce 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Zemianske Kostolany Tovarniky 15:00:00 H2H
Superettan AFC Eskilstuna 2.20  3.20  3.30  Örgryte 15:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Labunishta Crno Buki 15:00:00 H2H
Druha Liga Nova Kakhovka Real Pharma 15:00:00 H2H
Druha Liga Nikopol Balkany 15:00:00 H2H
Druha Liga Chayka Bukovyna 15:00:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Kráľová pri Senci MSK Senec 15:30:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Limbach Tomasov 15:30:00 H2H
Slovak Cup Lozorno Lab 15:30:00 H2H
Druha Liga FC Vovchansk MFC Metalurh 15:30:00 H2H
Estonia: Estonian Cup Elva JK Jalgpallihaigla 16:00:00 H2H
Estonia: Estonian Cup Maardu Aliens Eston Villa 16:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Åkra V. Haugesund 16:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Assiden Mjondalen 16:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Brumunddal Ham-Kam 16:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Byåsen Ranheim 16:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Donn Jerv 16:00:00 H2H
NM Cupen Kvik Halden Sarpsborg 08 16:00:00 H2H
FAI Cup Sligo Rovers Cork City 16:00:00 H2H
Primera División Huachipato La Serena 16:30:00 H2H
Taça da Liga Vilafranquense Arouca 16:30:00 H2H
Taça da Liga Nacional Estoril 17:00:00 H2H
Taça da Liga Maritimo Boavista 17:00:00 H2H
FNL Urozhay 2.10  3.20  3.30  Veles Moscow 17:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Roma Debrecen 17:00:00 H2H
Primera División Liverpool M. Penarol 18:00:00 H2H
Prim B Nacional Quilmes 2.00  3.10  3.75  Dep. Riestra 18:00:00 H2H
Brazil: Brasileiro U20 Atletico GO U20 Vasco U20 18:00:00 H2H
Brazil: Brasileiro U20 Ceara U20 Flamengo RJ U20 18:00:00 H2H
Brazil: Brasileiro U20 Sao Paulo U20 Bahia U20 18:00:00 H2H
Primera C Atlas Central Cordoba 18:00:00 H2H
Primera C Claypole Argentino de Merlo 18:00:00 H2H
Primera C Club Lujan Sportivo Italiano 18:00:00 H2H
Primera C Deportivo Espanol El Porvenir 18:00:00 H2H
Primera C General Lamadrid Berazategui 18:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Belasica Osogovo 18:00:00 H2H
Prim B Nacional Deportivo Moron 1.90  3.20  3.80  All Boys 18:05:00 H2H
Prim B Nacional Tigre 2.30  3.00  3.10  Belgrano 18:10:00 H2H
Prim B Nacional Club Atletico Mitre 1.85  3.40  3.80  Nueva Chicago 18:30:00 H2H
Primera D Puerto Nuevo CSR Espanol 18:30:00 H2H
Prim B Nacional Agropecuario 2.40  2.90  3.00  Gimnasia Mendoza 19:00:00 H2H
Brazil: Brasileiro U20 Atletico-PR U20 Santos U20 19:00:00 H2H
Brazil: Brasileiro U20 Palmeiras U20 Botafogo SP U20 19:00:00 H2H
Torneo Federal A Boca Unidos Central Norte PSTP H2H
Torneo Federal A Desamparados Deportivo Camioneros PSTP H2H
Torneo Federal A Douglas Haig Racing Cordoba PSTP H2H
Torneo Federal A Ferro Gen.Pico Sol de Mayo PSTP H2H
Torneo Federal A Gimnasia y Tiro Union Sunchales PSTP H2H
Torneo Federal A Independiente Chivilcoy Sportivo Peñarol PSTP H2H
Torneo Federal A Sansinena Juventud Unida Universitario PSTP H2H
Torneo Federal A Sarmiento Resistencia Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho PSTP H2H
Torneo Federal A Villa Mitre Huracan Las Heras PSTP H2H
Serie C Manaus Paysandu PA 20:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Arsenal Internazionale 20:00:00 H2H
Curaçao: Promé Divishon Centro Dominguito CSD Barber 22:00:00 H2H
Curaçao: Promé Divishon Jong Holland Sithoc 22:00:00 H2H
Liga Mx Women - Apertura Atl. San Luis W U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 22:00:00 H2H
Primera Division Ferretti Real Madriz 23:00:00 H2H
Primera División Lara Yaracuyanos 23:00:00 H2H
CONCACAF Gold Cup Costa Rica Canada 23:00:00 H2H
Nwsl Women - Play Offs Racing Louisville W 2.80  3.10  2.35  Washington Spirit W 23:30:00 H2H

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+