Player 1Player 2 12
QF Courmayeur E Lechemia / S Santamaria (FRA/USA) A Aliona / K Rakhimova (/RUS)
R16 Courmayeur M Bouzkova / L Hradecka (CZE/CZE) K Piter / R Voracova (POL/CZE)
R16 Courmayeur G Gatto-Monticone / L Lisa (ITA/) O Kalashnikova / M Kato (GEO/JPN)
R16 Courmayeur L Bronzetti / M Caregaro (ITA/ITA) V Diatchenko / A Panova (RUS/RUS)
R16 Courmayeur I Neel / A Rosolska (USA/POL) N Nadiya / R Olaru (/ROU)
R16 Courmayeur Dayana Yastremska (UKR) Kateryna Kozlova (UKR) 2  3 
H2H 0-0
R16 Courmayeur Lucrezia Stefanini (ITA) Jasmine Paolini (ITA)
H2H 0-1
R16 Courmayeur Saisai Zheng (CHN) Donna Vekic (CRO) 3  1 
H2H 0-1
R16 Courmayeur Xinyu Wang (CHN) Shuai Zhang (CHN) 1  3 
H2H 1-0
R16 Courmayeur Alison Riske (USA) Anna Kalinskaya (RUS)
H2H 1-0
R16 Courmayeur Aliona Bolsova Liudmila Samsonova
H2H 0-0
R16 Courmayeur Clara Tauson Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Courmayeur Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS) Ann Li (USA) 3  1 
H2H 1-0
QF Transylvania A Cadantu / A Prisacariu (ROU/ROU) L Kerkhove / A Krunic (NLD/SRB)
R16 Transylvania M Barthel / A Friedsam (GER/GER) I Bara / E Gorgodze (ROU/GEO)
R16 Transylvania I Begu / A Mitu (ROU/ROU) A Anshba / A Detiuc (RUS/MDA)
R16 Transylvania L Kichenok / M Kostyuk (UKR/UKR) A Danilina / U Eikeri (KAZ/NOR)
R16 Transylvania Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) Ajla Tomljanovic (CRO)
H2H 0-0
R16 Transylvania Emma Raducanu Ana Bogdan (ROU)
H2H 0-0
R16 Transylvania Mona Barthel (GER) Marta Kostyuk (UKR) 6  1 
H2H 0-0
R16 Transylvania Irina Maria Bara (ROU) Rebecca Peterson (SWE) 5  1 
H2H 0-1
R16 Transylvania Lesya Tsurenko Anastasia Gasanova
H2H 0-0
R16 Transylvania Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 Transylvania Simona Halep (ROU) Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 1  6 
H2H 0-0
R32 Transylvania Andrea Petkovic (GER) Varvara Gracheva (RUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 Transylvania Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) Anett Kontaveit (EST) 5  1 
H2H 1-1
FQ W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Ena Shibahara (USA) Alexa Graham (USA)
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Maria Jose PORTILLO Ramirez (MEX) Liga Dekmeijere (LVA)
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Chieh-Yu Hsu (USA) Alexis Blokhina
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Tiphanie Fiquet (FRA) Ariana Arseneault (CAN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Maddison Inglis (AUS) Charlotte Chavatipon
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Sachia Vickery (USA) Marine Partaud (FRA) 1  4 
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Fernanda Contreras Gomez (MEX) Ashley Lahey (USA) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Maegan Manasse (USA) Katrina Scott
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Lulu Sun (SUI) Tatjana Maria (GER)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Jia-Jing Lu (CHN) Katherine Sebov (CAN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Sofia Shapatava (GEO) Moyuka Uchijima (JPN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Kayla Day (USA) Pranjala Yadlapalli (IND)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 Abbie Myers (AUS) Lizette Cabrera (AUS)
H2H 1-2
R32 Brest Challenger Hugo Gaston (FRA) Salvatore Caruso (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Brest Challenger Joao Sousa (PRT) Hugo Grenier (FRA) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 Brest Challenger Carlos Taberner (ESP) Kenny De Schepper (FRA) 1  4 
H2H 1-0
QF W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 M Spigarelli / J Stamatova (ITA/BUL) D Back / F Fangran (KOR/)
QF W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 K Diatlova / A Anastasiya (UKR/) M Hoedt / R Renee (NLD/)
R16 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 R Cisovska / Y Jeong (SVK/) Z El Ouazzani / R MAS (MAR/ESP)
R16 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Z Zara / I Iva (/) M Margarita / A Anet (/)
R16 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 A Anastasia / L Radakovic (/BIH) D Turkmen / M Melis (_TU/)
R16 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Irene Lavino (ITA) Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Rosa VICENS MAS (ESP) Basak Eraydin (TUR)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Laura Hietaranta Noka Juric
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Fatma Al Nabhani (OMN) Margarita Ignatjeva
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Romana Cisovska (SVK) Dayeon Back (KOR) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR) Renee Van Bommel
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Lara Pfeifer Martina Spigarelli (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Sofia Sewing (USA) Laura Mair
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Iva Divac Gaia Squarcialupi (ITA) 10  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Julie Belgraver (NLD) Yeong Won Jeong 1  4 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Kateryna Diatlova (UKR) Denise Hrdinkova
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Merel Hoedt (NLD) Vanessa Ersoz
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Julia Riera (ARG) Antonia Schmidt (_GE)
H2H 0-0
R16 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 M Mell / A RUSOVA (/SVK) F Astete / M Tona (/ITA)
R16 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 N Echeverria Alam / R Wijesundera (USA/) I Martinich / J Plazas (CHL/COL)
R16 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 K Jokic / A Samudio (BIH/COL) T Tania / B Bianca (/)
R16 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 A Alvarez / A Amelie (ECU/) B Brittany / Z Hitt (/USA)
R16 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 Roosh Wijesundera Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL)
H2H 0-0
R16 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 Fernanda Astete Dea Herdzelas (BIH)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 Katharina Gerlach (GER) Alica RUSOVA (SVK) 1  7 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 Gabriella Price Brittany Collens
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 Emily Seibold Victoria Rodriguez (MEX)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 Carolina M. Alves (BRA) Amelie Nicole Jewelewicz
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez Carolina Alvarez
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 Jasmin Jebawy (GER) Jessica Plazas (COL) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 Vanda Lukacs (HUN) Stacey Fung (CAN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 Bianca Jolie Fernandez Nadia Echeverria Alam (USA)
H2H 0-1
R32 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 Jana Kolodynska Miriana Tona (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Guayaquil, Wk. 43 Maria Paulina Perez-Garcia (COL) Laura Pigossi (BRA)
H2H 0-1
QF W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 Y Mansouri / E Milovanovic (FRA/_SR) M Ayukawa / R Stolmar (JPN/HUN)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 C Catini / G Crescenzi (ITA/ITA) N Nikol / N Natalija (/)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 J Jennifer / A Arianna (/) J Luikham / S Selya (IND/)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 L Lucija / M Mia (/) A Alena / A Yakimakho (/BLR)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 A Astrid / E Emma (/) N Arakawa / A Alessandra (JPN/)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 B Kalva / Y Yvette (IND/) S Sarah / N Rajmohan (/IND)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 Yvette Schmucker Alessandra Simone
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 Natalia Orlova Bhuvana Kalva (IND) 2  2 
H2H 1-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 Jennifer Luikham (IND) Chiara Catini (ITA) 3  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 Natsuho Arakawa (JPN) Gloria Ceschi (ITA) 2  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 Kathleen Kanev (GER) Rebeka Stolmar (HUN) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 Xinxin Yao Arianna Zucchini
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 Annick Melgers Chiraz Bechri (TUN) 3  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 Yasmine Mansouri (FRA) Sarah Iliev
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 43 Jennifer Ruggeri Mana Ayukawa (JPN)
H2H 0-0
QF W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 S Silvia / E Cadar (/ROU) Y Yujiao / N Na (/)
QF W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 C Chao-Yi / J Wang (/_CH) Z Zhuoxuan / P Kovapitukted (/THA)
QF W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 E Eudice / H Wong (/HKG) L Alhussein Abdel Aziz / B Barbora (EGY/)
QF W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 T Tamari / N Nino (/) E Gallagher / E Shimizu (GBR/JPN)
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Eudice Wong Chong Xichen Zhao
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Man Ying Maggie Ng (HKG) So-Ra Lee
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Silvia Ambrosio Linda Salvi
H2H 1-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Darya Shauha Barbora Matusova (SVK)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Eri Shimizu (JPN) Anna Ulyashchenko (USA) 1  4 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Anastasiya Feklistova Demi Tran
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Hong Yi Cody Wong (HKG) Gabriela Duca (ROU) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Punnin Kovapitukted (THA) Emilie LINDH Gallagher (GBR) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Elena-Teodora Cadar (ROU) Tatiana Zelenko
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Zongyu Li Yujiao Che
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Jiaqi Wang (_CH) Tamari Gagoshidze
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Victoria Chramcova Ho Ching Wu (HKG)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Anna Ureke (RUS) Zhuoxuan Bai
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Fang An Lin Nino Natsvlishvili
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Anna Brogan (GBR) Iveta Dapkute (LAT) 1  4 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 43 Yu Shan (_CH) Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY) 8  1 
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 A Myers / I Popovic (AUS/AUS) K Kylie / L Sun (/SUI)
R16 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 R Rachel / S Sarah (/) A Herrero Linana / M Krywoj (ESP/ARG)
R16 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 J Lu / M Uchijima (CHN/JPN) E Bolton / M Manasse (USA/USA)
R16 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 A Arseneault / V Valentina (CAN/) A Lahey / M Maribella (USA/)
R16 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 C Charlotte / F Labrana (/) C Hsu / K Sebov (USA/CAN)
R16 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 E Emma / M Malaika (/) F Contreras Gomez / G Talaba (MEX/ROU)
R16 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 O Orpana / M Sawangkaew (FIN/THA) R Mcadoo / C Van Nguyen (USA/USA)
R16 W25 Austin, Wk. 43 E Appleton / M Ramirez (GBR/MEX) K Morisaki / A Okuno (JPN/JPN)
F W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 Antonia Ruzic Timea Babos (HUN)
H2H 0-0
F W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 K Bartone / Y In-albon (LAT/) O Gadecki / S Nahimana (AUS/_BD)
QF W25 Istanbul, Wk. 43 M Chwalinska / M Kolodziejova (POL/CZE) A Nagy / H Sato (HUN/JPN)
QF W25 Istanbul, Wk. 43 J Cabaj Awad / M Sezer (SWE/TUR) Y Ku / A Laboutkova (KOR/CZE)
QF W25 Istanbul, Wk. 43 D Defne / E Ela (/) A Husaric / D Jakupovic (BIH/SLO)
QF W25 Istanbul, Wk. 43 M Drazic / S Sharipova (CRO/UZB) J Jasmijn / B Schoofs (/NLD)
R16 W25 Istanbul, Wk. 43 Indy De Vroome (NLD) Sara Cakarevic (FRA) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Istanbul, Wk. 43 Julia Avdeeva Dalila Jakupovic (SLO)
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Istanbul, Wk. 43 Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) Alexandra Vecic (_GE) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Istanbul, Wk. 43 Zeynep Sonmez (_TU) Aysegul Mert
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Istanbul, Wk. 43 Bibiane Schoofs (NLD) Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie (ROU) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Istanbul, Wk. 43 Eva Lys (_GE) Jesika Maleckova (CZE)
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Istanbul, Wk. 43 Anna Siskova (CZE) Anna Turati (ITA) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Istanbul, Wk. 43 Daria Kudashova Pemra Ozgen (TUR)
H2H 0-0
F W25 Karaganda, Wk. 42 M Martyna / Z Kulambayeva (/KAZ) T Curovic / E Malygina (SRB/_ES)
QF W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 S Lamens / M Melnikova (NLD/) E Kazionova / E Ekaterina (RUS/)
QF W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 N Abduraimova / S Talbi (UZB/BLR) G Ainitdinova / N Noel (KAZ/)
QF W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 E Ekaterina / A Pospelova (/RUS) M Martyna / Z Kulambayeva (/KAZ)
QF W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 P Bakhmutkina / E Malygina (RUS/_ES) T Curovic / E Ekaterina (SRB/)
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Marina Melnikova Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) 1  4 
H2H 1-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Marianna Zakarlyuk (UKR) Valeriya Yushchenko (RUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Anastasiya Soboleva Tatyana Chsherbakova
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Viktoria Morvayova (SVK) Vlada Koval (RUS) 3  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Berfu Cengiz (TUR) Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Polina Kudermetova Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Dana Baidaulet Tamara Curovic (SRB)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Elizaveta Shebekina Shalimar Talbi (BLR)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Ekaterina Makarova (1996) Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Martyna Kubka Valentina Ryser (SUI)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Noel Saidenova Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)
H2H 1-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS) Justina Mikulskyte (LAT)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Valeriya Strakhova (UKR) Nigina Abduraimova (UZB) 3  2 
H2H 0-3
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Ekaterina Reyngold Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ)
H2H 1-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Elena Malygina (_ES) Sofiya Chursina
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Karaganda, Wk. 43 Ekaterina Maklakova Suzan Lamens (NLD)
H2H 0-0
SF W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 M Maria / C Monnet (/FRA) J Duerst / N Stadler (/SUI)
QF W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 L Glushko / S Kimchi (ISR/ISR) F Christie / A Parazinskaite (GBR/LAT)
QF W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 S Sabrina / K Koldobski (/ISR) Q Lemoine / E Vedder (NLD/NLD)
R16 W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Maria Bondarenko Laia Petretic
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Freya Christie (GBR) Jessica Failla (USA) 3  1 
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Mika Dagan Fruchtman Akvile Parazinskaite (LAT)
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Lina Glushko (ISR) Eva Vedder (NLD) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Joanne Zuger (SUI) Matilda Mutavdzic
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Nika Radisic Carole Monnet (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Erika Andreeva Jenny Duerst
H2H 1-0
R16 W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Shavit Kimchi (ISR) Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX)
H2H 0-0
F W25 Rio do Sul, Wk. 42 Panna Udvardy (HUN) Daniela Seguel (CHL)
H2H 1-1
F W25 Seville, Wk. 42 Diane Parry (FRA) Elina Avanesyan
H2H 0-0
F W80 Macon, Wk. 42 Madison Brengle (USA) Zarina Diyas (KAZ)
H2H 1-2
QF W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 A Albie / L Jeanjean (FRA/FRA) K Bejenaru / V Muntean (ROU/FRA)
QF W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 M Bolkvadze / S Murray (GEO/GBR) E Cascino / C Rosatello (FRA/ITA)
R16 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 J Grabher / S Waltert (AUT/SUI) L Salden / P Thombare (BEL/IND)
R16 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 I Isabelle / A Robbe (/FRA) T Paszek / L Lexie (AUT/)
R16 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 E Elsa / S Nahimana (/_BD) A Barnett / O Nicholls (GBR/GBR)
R32 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Oceane Dodin (FRA) Sarah Beth Grey (_Un)
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Emeline Dartron (FRA) Alicia Barnett (GBR) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Timea Babos (HUN) Audrey Albie (FRA) 1  4 
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Mallaurie Noel (FRA) Amandine Hesse (FRA) 4  1 
H2H 0-1
R32 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Mariam Bolkvadze (GEO) Leolia Jeanjean (FRA) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Jessika Ponchet (FRA) Sada Nahimana (_BD) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Amandine Monnot Alice Robbe (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Samantha Murray (GBR) Chloe Paquet (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU) Victoria Muntean (FRA) 1  9 
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Karman Kaur Thandi (IND) Estelle Cascino (FRA) 4  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Lara Salden (BEL) Harmony Tan (FRA) 5  1 
H2H 0-2
R16 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 M Doi / K Kawa (JPN/POL) B Gumulya / P Plipuech (IDN/THA)
R16 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 J Choi / N Han (/) H Dart / C Perrin (GBR/SUI)
R16 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 A Ashlyn / C Mcnally (/USA) J Namigata / F Wu (JPN/)
R16 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 F Lorenzo / K Nara (USA/JPN) A Hertel / O Tjandramulia (POL/AUS)
R16 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 A Miyamoto / M Zerulo (JPN/ITA) R Reese / E Elvina (/)
R16 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 S Chang / A Kulikov (USA/USA) J Rompies / A Sutjiadi (IDN/)
R16 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 A Glatch / Q Gleason (USA/USA) H Baptiste / W Osuigwe (USA/USA)
R16 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 E Douglas / E Mandlik (USA/USA) G Olmos / M Zacarias (MEX/MEX)
R32 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 Alexa Glatch (USA) Reese Brantmeier
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 Marcela Zacarias (MEX) Xiyu Wang (_CH) 3  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 Catherine Harrison (USA) Alana Smith (USA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 Maria Kononova (RUS) Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) 10  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 Harriet Dart (GBR) Kurumi Nara (JPN)
H2H 0-2
R32 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 Hailey Baptiste (USA) Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 Katie Volynets (USA) Peangtarn Plipuech (THA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W80 Tyler, Wk. 43 Francesca DI Lorenzo (USA) Claire Liu (USA)
H2H 0-0
QF W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 S Bandecchi / E Silva (/GBR) I Shinikova / D Vismane (BUL/LAT)
QF W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 M Bassols Ribera / A Alina (ESP/) D Darya / W Falkowska (/POL)
QF W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 C Cervino Ruiz / O Parres Azcoitia (ESP/ESP) O Oksana / A Tikhonova (/RUS)
QF W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 N Kostic / T Mrdeza (SRB/CRO) I Khromacheva / A Rodionova (/)
R32 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Arantxa Rus (NLD) Susan Bandecchi 1  4 
H2H 0-0
R32 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Joanna Garland (TPE) Natalija Kostic (SRB)
H2H 0-0
R32 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Isabella Shinikova (BUL) Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP)
H2H 1-0
R32 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Ylena In-Albon Olga Danilovic (SRI) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Viktoriya Tomova (BUL) Linda Fruhvirtova
H2H 0-0
R32 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) Darya Astakhova
H2H 0-0
R32 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) Irina Khromacheva
H2H 0-1
R32 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Nicole Fossa Huergo (ITA) Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Dalma Galfi (HUN) Celia Cervino Ruiz (ESP) 1  6 
H2H 0-0
R32 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Anastasia Tikhonova (RUS) Daniela Vismane (LAT) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Yue Yuan (CHN) Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
H2H 0-0
R32 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Alina Charaeva Maryna Zanevska (UKR)
H2H 0-0

Matchstat has all of today's tennis matches on the ITF, WTA, and ATP tours. We have all the best free bets, predictions and h2h stats, as well as the latest betting odds.

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+