Player 1Player 2 12
QF Barcelona Banc Sabadell J Peers / L Saville (AUS/AUS) K Krawietz / H Tecau (GER/ROU)
R16 Barcelona Banc Sabadell J Cabal / R Farah (COL/COL) P Herbert / N Mahut (FRA/FRA)
R16 Barcelona Banc Sabadell J Chardy / F Martin (FRA/FRA) A Mannarino / B Paire (FRA/)
R16 Barcelona Banc Sabadell F Lopez / M Lopez (ESP/ESP) I Dodig / J Murray (CRO/)
R16 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Cameron Norrie David Goffin 3  1 
H2H 0-0
R16 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) Jannik Sinner (ITA)
H2H 0-2
R32 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Rafael Nadal (ESP) Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 1  17 
H2H 0-0
R32 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Kei Nishikori (JPN) Christian Garin (CHL) 3  2 
H2H 0-1
R32 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) Frances Tiafoe (USA) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Corentin Moutet (FRA) Daniel Evans 2  2 
H2H 1-0
R32 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Fabio Fognini (ITA) Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Jordan Thompson (AUS) Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Adrian Mannarino (FRA) Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
H2H 4-4
R32 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Federico Gaio (ITA) Andrey Rublev (RUS) 15  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Lorenzo Musetti Felix Auger Aliassime (CAN)
H2H 0-0
R32 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Alex DE Minaur (AUS) Alexander Bublik (RUS) 2  2 
H2H 1-0
R32 Barcelona Banc Sabadell Jaume Antoni Munar Clar (ESP) Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)
H2H 0-2
QF Istanbul A Pavlyuchenkova / A Potapova (RUS/RUS) V Golubic / A Panova (SUI/RUS)
R16 Istanbul V Kudermetova / E Mertens (/BEL) C Buyukakcay / P Ozgen (TUR/TUR)
R16 Istanbul A Danilina / K Rakhimova (KAZ/RUS) D Jakupovic / Y Sizikova (SLO/)
R16 Istanbul P Kania / J Wachaczyk (POL/GER) L Arruabarrena / R Voracova (ESP/CZE)
R16 Istanbul E Liang / S Zheng (TPE/CHN) E Vesnina / V Zvonareva (RUS/RUS)
R16 Istanbul B Gumulya / J Rompies (IDN/IDN) N Hibino / M Ninomiya (JPN/JPN)
R16 Istanbul Elise Mertens (BEL) Viktorija Golubic (SUI) 1  4 
H2H 0-0
R16 Istanbul Katerina Siniakova (CZE) Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) 2  2 
H2H 4-4
R16 Istanbul Ana Bogdan (ROU) Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) 3  1 
H2H 1-0
R16 Istanbul Qiang Wang (CHN) Ana Konjuh (CRO) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R16 Istanbul Marta Kostyuk (UKR) Darya Kasatkina 3  2 
H2H 1-0
R16 Istanbul Anastasia Potapova (RUS) Sorana Cirstea (ROU) 2  2 
H2H 1-0
R16 Istanbul Vera Zvonareva (RUS) Fiona Ferro (FRA) 2  2 
H2H 1-0
R32 Istanbul Zarina Diyas (KAZ) Kaia Kanepi (EST) 3  1 
H2H 2-2
QF Stuttgart V Heisen / Y Wang (GER/CHN) A Kerber / A Petkovic (GER/GER)
R16 Stuttgart D Krawczyk / B Mattek-Sands (USA/USA) V Gracheva / L Andrei (RUS/ROU)
R16 Stuttgart H Carter / L Stefani (USA/BRA) N Nadiya / R Olaru (/ROU)
R16 Stuttgart M Barthel / A Friedsam (GER/GER) O Kalashnikova / A Kudryavtseva (GEO/)
R16 Stuttgart J Middendorf / N Noma (_GE/) Y Xu / S Zhang (CHN/CHN)
R16 Stuttgart Ashleigh Barty (AUS) Laura Siegemund (GER) 1  5 
H2H 1-0
R16 Stuttgart Maria Sakkari (GRC) Petra Kvitova (CZE) 2  2 
H2H 2-2
R16 Stuttgart Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER)
H2H 0-0
R16 Stuttgart Anett Kontaveit (EST) Sofia Kenin (USA) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R16 Stuttgart Belinda Bencic (SUI) Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) 2  2 
H2H 1-1
R32 Stuttgart Jelena Ostapenko (LVA) Stefanie Voegele (SUI) 1  3 
H2H 0-2
R32 Stuttgart Tamara Korpatsch (GER) Karolina Pliskova (CZE) 9  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 Stuttgart Angelique Kerber (GER) Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 Stuttgart Marie Bouzkova (CZE) Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) 3  1 
H2H 1-0
QF Serbia A Bedene / D Sharan (SLO/IND) I Sabanov / M Sabanov (CRO/CRO)
QF Serbia M Berrettini / A Vavassori (ITA/ITA) L Bambridge / D Inglot (/)
R16 Serbia J Millman / J Smith (AUS/AUS) M Demoliner / S Gonzalez (BRA/MEX)
R16 Serbia M Arevalo / M Middelkoop (SLV/NLD) T Brkic / N Cacic (BIH/SRB)
R16 Serbia M Kecmanovic / D Lajovic (SRB/SRB) S Bolelli / M Gonzalez (ITA/ARG)
R16 Serbia Novak Djokovic (SRB) Soon Woo Kwon (KOR) 1  18 
H2H 0-0
R16 Serbia Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 3  2 
H2H 0-0
R16 Serbia Alexei Popyrin (AUS) Gianluca Mager (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R16 Serbia John Millman (AUS) Taro Daniel (JPN) 2  2 
H2H 3-1
R16 Serbia Federico Delbonis (ARG) Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 2  2 
H2H 5-2
R16 Serbia Filip Krajinovic (SRB) Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 1  3 
H2H 0-1
R16 Serbia Marco Cecchinato (ITA) Matteo Berrettini (ITA) 3  1 
H2H 1-0
R32 Serbia Sebastian Korda (USA) Aljaz Bedene (SLO)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Rome Challenger Denis Istomin (UZB) Daniele Spinnato (ITA)
H2H 1-0
QFQ Rome Challenger Alex Molcan (SVK) Teimuraz Gabashvili
H2H 1-0
QFQ Rome Challenger Tobias Kamke (GER) Flavio Cobolli
H2H 0-1
QFQ Rome Challenger Matteo Gigante Hugo Grenier (FRA)
H2H 0-1
QFQ Rome Challenger Marco Trungelliti (ARG) Pavel Kotov (RUS)
H2H 1-0
QFQ Rome Challenger Zizou Bergs (BEL) Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
H2H 1-1
QFQ Rome Challenger Matteo Viola (ITA) Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
H2H 0-1
QFQ Rome Challenger Vit Kopriva (CZE) Tung-Lin Wu
H2H 1-1
R16 Rome Challenger A Goransson / N Monroe (BRA/USA) S Doumbia / F Reboul (FRA/FRA)
R16 Rome Challenger A Collarini / H Dellien (ARG/) G Barrere / A Olivetti (FRA/FRA)
R16 Rome Challenger D Molchanov / A Aleksandr (UKR/) R Arneodo / E Couacaud (FRA/FRA)
R16 Rome Challenger T Teimuraz / L Giustino (/ITA) G Andreozzi / G Duran (ARG/ARG)
R16 Rome Challenger M Reid / S Stakhovsky (AUS/UKR) R Galloway / A Lawson (USA/USA)
R16 Rome Challenger A Giallanza / F Francesco (ITA/) L Glasspool / H Heliovaara (/FIN)
R16 Rome Challenger A Pellegrino / G Zeppieri (ITA/ITA) F Flavio / M Matteo (/)
R16 Rome Challenger P Lorenzi / J Varillas (ITA/_PE) N Lammons / J Jack (USA/)
QFQ Salinas Challenger Facundo Diaz Acosta Juan Diego Rojas
H2H 1-0
QFQ Salinas Challenger Gage Brymer (USA) Yusuke Takahashi (JPN)
H2H 0-1
QFQ Salinas Challenger Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) Felix Corwin (USA)
H2H 1-0
QFQ Salinas Challenger Alexander Zederbauer (_EC) Nicolas Mejia (COL)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Salinas Challenger Marek Gengel (CZE) Omar Suarez
H2H 1-0
QFQ Salinas Challenger Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) Benjamin Lock (ZWE)
H2H 2-0
QFQ Salinas Challenger Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
H2H 2-0
QFQ Salinas Challenger Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) David Poljak (CZE)
H2H 2-0
R16 Salinas Challenger M Reyes-Varela / F Romboli (MEX/BRA) A Gonzalez / C March (COL/_EC)
R16 Salinas Challenger J Juan / O Omar (/) B Arias / F Zeballos (/)
R16 Salinas Challenger N Barrientos / S Galdos (COL/PER) J Sels / T Van Rijthoven (NLD/NLD)
R16 Salinas Challenger A Gomez / J Ore (COL/USA) N Alvarez / T Tirante (PER/ARG)
R16 Salinas Challenger A Dougaz / B Lock (TUN/ZWE) A Celikbilek / V Orlov (TUR/UKR)
R16 Salinas Challenger H Johnson / Y Johnson (USA/USA) J Aragone / R Quiroz (USA/ECU)
R16 Salinas Challenger M Barrios Vera / A Tabilo (/CAN) D Hidalgo / S Mansouri (ECU/TUN)
R16 Salinas Challenger S Sekiguchi / K Uchida (JPN/JPN) L Martinez / A Menendez-Maceiras (/ESP)
Billie Jean King Cup, PO, GBR H Dart / H Watson (GBR/GBR) F Contreras Gomez / G Olmos (MEX/MEX)
Billie Jean King Cup, PO, LAT Jelena Ostapenko (LVA) Karman Kaur Thandi (IND)
H2H 0-0
Billie Jean King Cup, PO, POL W Falkowska / P Kania (POL/POL) G Ce / L Stefani (BRA/BRA)
Billie Jean King Cup, PO, ROU M Niculescu / E Ruse (ROU/ROU) G Gatto-Monticone / J Paolini (ITA/ITA)
Billie Jean King Cup, PO, SRB Olga Danilovic (SRI) Rebecca Marino (CAN)
H2H 0-0
Billie Jean King Cup, PO, UKR Marta Kostyuk (UKR) Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN)
H2H 0-0
QF M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 F Arnaboldi / G Gianmarco (ITA/) P Peter / F Marozsan (/HUN)
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 F Forti / M Rosenkranz (ITA/) E Emiliano / O Ovcharenko (/UKR)
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 S Palosi / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU) D Klok / V Korolev (UKR/RUS)
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 T Cacao / L Faria (/BRA) R Noguchi / J Yamasaki (JPN/JPN)
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Shunsuke Mitsui Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) Joel Link
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Mats Rosenkranz Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Paul Woerner (GER) Daniel Siniakov
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Sebastian Gima Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Francesco Forti (ITA) Mathys Erhard (FRA) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) Andrea Basso (ITA) 3  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Yshai Oliel (ISR) Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Peter Fajta Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Ben Patael (ISR) Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Gianmarco Ferrari Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Daiki Yoshimura (JPN) Emiliano Maggioli
H2H 0-0
QF M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 G Lomakin / K Wehnelt (KAZ/) S Chikami / R Kawakami (JPN/JPN)
QF M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 C Jover / J Vidal Azorin (ESP/ESP) D Capecchi / F Passaro (ITA/ITA)
QF M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 J Galarza / J Paz (ARG/ARG) J Canas Garcia / B Lopez (ESP/ESP)
QF M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 A Amr / K Maamoun (/EGY) S Shintaro / V Uzhylovsky (/UKR)
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Amr Asrawy Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Alex Barrena Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Oliver Crawford (USA) Francesco Maria Missere
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Faris Zakaryia Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) Zakai Stone
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Shohei Chikami (JPN) Bastian Malla (CHL) 7  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Shintaro Mochizuki Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Santiago De La Fuente Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Francesco Passaro (ITA) Adam El Mihdawy (USA)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Luca Giacomini (ITA) Daniel Michalski (POL) 2  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA) 1  5 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Daniele Capecchi (ITA) Manfred Fellin (ITA) 1  7 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) Kai Wehnelt
H2H 1-0
R32 M15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Felix Gill Miljan Zekic (SRB)
H2H 0-0
QF M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 F Bergevi / J Mridha (SWE/SWE) G Iradukunda / L Tessa (BDI/FRA)
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Y Chung / S Imai (KOR/JPN) E Eliakim / C Negritu (/GER)
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 R Bertola / E Crepaldi (/ITA) M Dembek / A Ouakaa (POL/TUN)
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 A Donski / C Langmo (CAN/USA) M Ruzgas / S Yitbarek (SWE/SWE)
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Christoph Negritu (GER) Christian Langmo (USA)
H2H 0-1
R32 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Shintaro Imai (JPN) Savva Polukhin (RUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI) Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Simon Yitbarek (SWE) Pedro Boscardin Dias
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Iiro Vasa Michal Dembek (POL)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Mirko Martinez (SUI) Jonathan Mridha (SWE) 3  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) Alexander Donski (CAN)
H2H 1-0
R32 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) Arthur Bouquier
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Louis Tessa (FRA) Laurynas Grigelis (LAT) 4  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Evan Zhu (USA) Eliakim Coulibaly
H2H 1-0
R32 M15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Giorgio Ricca (ITA) Yunseong Chung (KOR) 4  1 
H2H 0-0
QF M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 B Borna / M Mili (/) L Bocchi / d Pozzi (ITA/ITA)
R16 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 B Nareyka / S Prechtel (AUT/GER) U Blanchet / M Darras (FRA/FRA)
R16 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 K Kyrian / L Marmousez (/FRA) M Miceli / F Vilardo (ITA/ITA)
R16 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 D Biljesko / G Roveri Sidney (/BRA) Z Babic / D Pichler (/AUT)
R32 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 Kalin Ivanovski Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 Ugo Blanchet (FRA) Christian Sigsgaard 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 Louis Wessels Simon Beaupain (BEL) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 Marino Jakic Mili Poljicak
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 Duje Kekez (CRO) Alexis Gautier (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 Aldin Setkic (BIH) Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 1  6 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) Bozo Barun
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 Gergely Madarasz (HUN) Yannick Mertens (BEL) 3  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 Kyrian Jacquet Kristjan Tamm (EST)
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 Sebastian Prechtel (GER) Frane Nincevic (_CR) 1  3 
H2H 1-0
R32 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 Tim Heger (GER) Marco Miceli (ITA) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 M15 Sibenik, Wk. 16 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) Alexander Erler (AUT) 8  1 
H2H 0-0
QF M25 Angers, Wk. 16 C Denolly / M Guinard (FRA/FRA) A Arthur / G Giovanni (/)
QF M25 Angers, Wk. 16 V Durasovic / M Eriksson (NOR/SWE) L Bouquet / S Reveniau (FRA/FRA)
QF M25 Angers, Wk. 16 L Poullain / V Stouff (FRA/FRA) L Dussin / M Martineau (FRA/FRA)
QF M25 Angers, Wk. 16 A Arthur / T Droguet (/FRA) D Added / F Fallert (FRA/)
R16 M25 Angers, Wk. 16 Chun Hsin Tseng (TPE) Arthur Fils
H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Angers, Wk. 16 Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Angers, Wk. 16 Rayane Roumane (FRA) Maxime Hamou (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Angers, Wk. 16 Corentin Denolly (FRA) Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Angers, Wk. 16 Kenny De Schepper (FRA) Titouan Droguet (FRA) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Angers, Wk. 16 Matteo Martineau (FRA) Lucas Catarina
H2H 1-1
R32 M25 Angers, Wk. 16 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 1  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Angers, Wk. 16 Sebastian Fanselow (GER) Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Angers, Wk. 16 Markus Eriksson (SWE) Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Angers, Wk. 16 Arthur Cazaux Lucas Poullain (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Angers, Wk. 16 Pierre Faivre (FRA) Dan Added (FRA) 3  1 
H2H 0-0
F M25 Reus, Wk. 15 Emilio Nava (USA) Matteo Martineau (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R16 Rome 1 Challenger Guido Andreozzi (ARG) Elias Ymer (SWE) 3  1 
H2H 0-1
R16 Rome 1 Challenger Roberto Marcora (ITA) Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R16 Rome 1 Challenger Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 2  2 
H2H 1-0
R16 Rome 1 Challenger Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) Hugo Gaston (FRA) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R16 Rome 1 Challenger Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) Flavio Cobolli
H2H 0-0
R32 Rome 1 Challenger Alex Molcan (SVK) Sebastian Ofner (AUT) 1  2 
H2H 0-1
R32 Rome 1 Challenger Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) Filip Horansky (SVK) 2  2 
H2H 0-1
R32 Rome 1 Challenger Bernard Tomic (AUS) Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 2  3 
H2H 0-1
R32 Rome 1 Challenger Vit Kopriva (CZE) Hugo Dellien 2  2 
H2H 1-0
R16 Rome 1 Challenger A Goransson / N Monroe (BRA/USA) S Doumbia / F Reboul (FRA/FRA)
R16 Rome 1 Challenger A Collarini / H Dellien (ARG/) G Barrere / A Olivetti (FRA/FRA)
R16 Rome 1 Challenger D Molchanov / A Aleksandr (UKR/) R Arneodo / E Couacaud (FRA/FRA)
R16 Rome 1 Challenger T Teimuraz / L Giustino (/ITA) G Andreozzi / G Duran (ARG/ARG)
R16 Rome 1 Challenger M Reid / S Stakhovsky (AUS/UKR) R Galloway / A Lawson (USA/USA)
R16 Rome 1 Challenger A Giallanza / F Francesco (ITA/) L Glasspool / H Heliovaara (/FIN)
R16 Rome 1 Challenger A Pellegrino / G Zeppieri (ITA/ITA) F Flavio / M Matteo (/)
R16 Rome 1 Challenger P Lorenzi / J Varillas (ITA/_PE) N Lammons / J Jack (USA/)
R32 Rome Challenger Gregoire Barrere (FRA) Guido Andreozzi (ARG)
H2H 1-1
R32 Rome Challenger Enzo Couacaud (FRA) Elias Ymer (SWE)
H2H 0-2
R32 Rome Challenger Borna Gojo Roberto Marcora (ITA)
H2H 0-1
R32 Rome Challenger Andrea Collarini (ARG) Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE)
H2H 0-3
R32 Rome Challenger Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) Yannick Maden (GER)
H2H 1-0
R32 Rome Challenger Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) Jay Clarke (GBR)
H2H 1-0
R32 Rome Challenger Ernesto Escobedo (USA) Hugo Gaston (FRA)
H2H 0-1
R32 Rome Challenger Steven Diez (CAN) Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
H2H 0-1
R32 Rome Challenger Giulio Zeppieri (ITA) Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
H2H 1-0
R32 Rome Challenger Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) Filip Horansky (SVK) 2  2 
H2H 0-1
R32 Rome Challenger Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) Mathias Bourgue (FRA)
H2H 1-0
R32 Rome Challenger Bernard Tomic (AUS) Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 2  3 
H2H 0-1
R16 Salinas Challenger Tim Van Rijthoven (NLD) Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R16 Salinas Challenger Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
H2H 0-0
R16 Salinas Challenger Hernan Casanova (ARG) Nicolas Mejia (COL)
H2H 0-0
R16 Salinas Challenger Jelle Sels (NLD) Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
H2H 0-0
R16 Salinas Challenger Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R16 Salinas Challenger Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) Christopher Eubanks (USA) 4  1 
H2H 0-1
R16 Salinas Challenger Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN) Nicolas Jarry (CHL) 4  1 
H2H 0-0
R16 Salinas Challenger Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) Kevin King (USA) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R16 Salinas Challenger M Reyes-Varela / F Romboli (MEX/BRA) A Gonzalez / C March (COL/_EC)
R16 Salinas Challenger N Barrientos / S Galdos (COL/PER) J Sels / T Van Rijthoven (NLD/NLD)
R16 Salinas Challenger A Dougaz / B Lock (TUN/ZWE) A Celikbilek / V Orlov (TUR/UKR)
R16 Salinas Challenger H Johnson / Y Johnson (USA/USA) J Aragone / R Quiroz (USA/ECU)
R16 Salinas Challenger M Barrios Vera / A Tabilo (/CAN) D Hidalgo / S Mansouri (ECU/TUN)
R16 Salinas Challenger S Sekiguchi / K Uchida (JPN/JPN) L Martinez / A Menendez-Maceiras (/ESP)
R32 Salinas Challenger Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) Tim Van Rijthoven (NLD)
H2H 0-1
R32 Salinas Challenger Skander Mansouri (TUN) Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
H2H 1-1
R32 Salinas Challenger Nick Chappell (USA) Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
H2H 0-1
R32 Salinas Challenger Jc Aragone (USA) Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
H2H 0-1
R32 Salinas Challenger Emilio Gomez (ECU) Hernan Casanova (ARG)
H2H 0-0
R32 Salinas Challenger Jelle Sels (NLD) Cayetano March (_EC)
H2H 1-0
R32 Salinas Challenger Roberto Quiroz (ECU) Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
H2H 0-1
R32 Salinas Challenger Kaichi Uchida (JPN) Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
H2H 0-1
R32 Salinas Challenger Jesper DE Jong (NLD) Christopher Eubanks (USA)
H2H 0-2
R32 Salinas Challenger Hiroki Moriya (JPN) Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN)
H2H 5-1
R32 Salinas Challenger Nicolas Alvarez (PER) Nicolas Jarry (CHL)
H2H 1-2
R32 Salinas Challenger Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG)
H2H 0-1
R32 Salinas Challenger Kevin King (USA) Alejandro Tabilo (CAN)
H2H 1-0
R16 Tallahassee Challenger O Luz / R Matos (BRA/BRA) J Jung / M Krueger (USA/USA)
R16 Tallahassee Challenger M / T Toby (CZE/) P Sakamoto / T Seyboth Wild (BRA/BRA)
R16 Tallahassee Challenger M Ebden / D Novikov (AUS/USA) P Polansky / B Schnur (CAN/CAN)
R16 Tallahassee Challenger F Mena / J Menezes (ARG/BRA) D Kudla / T Thai (USA/)
R16 Tallahassee Challenger R Cid / M Geerts (DOM/BEL) A Pavic / R Roelofse (CRO/RSA)
R16 Tallahassee Challenger S Bangoura / D Young (USA/USA) E King / H Reese (USA/USA)
R16 Tallahassee Challenger D Popko / D Yevseyev (KAZ/KAZ) N Pasha / M Schnur (USA/USA)
R16 Tallahassee Challenger N Balaji / J Nedunchezhiyan (IND/IND) T Treat / S Verbeek (/NLD)
R16 Tallahassee Challenger Ryan Harrison (USA) Michael Mmoh (USA) 3  1 
H2H 0-1
R16 Tallahassee Challenger Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) Mikael Torpegaard 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R16 Tallahassee Challenger Facundo Mena (ARG) Brayden Schnur (CAN) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R16 Tallahassee Challenger Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
H2H 0-0
R16 Tallahassee Challenger Thai Kwiatkowski Jason Jung (USA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tallahassee Challenger Jenson Brooksby (USA) Martin Damm (CZE)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tallahassee Challenger Dmitry Popko (KAZ) Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)
H2H 1-0
R32 Tallahassee Challenger Alex Rybakov (USA) Denis Kudla (USA) 3  2 
H2H 0-0
QF W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 S Akita / Y In-albon (JPN/) T Cvetkovic / N Nika (SLO/)
QF W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 O Gadecki / S Nahimana (AUS/_BD) A Gabric / V Ryser (/SUI)
QF W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 N Fossa Huergo / M Perez-garcia (ITA/COL) F Ganz / S Sapfo (SUI/)
QF W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 E Burdina / A Arina (RUS/) S Lee / M Matsuda (/JPN)
R16 W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Polina Kudermetova Misaki Matsuda (JPN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Shiho Akita (JPN) Anastasiya Soboleva
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Noelia Zeballos (BOL) Duru Soke
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Ylena In-Albon Ilay Yoruk (_TU) 1  8 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Vanja Gudelj Manca Pislak
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Franziska Sziedat (_GE) Federica Bilardo (ITA) 6  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Erika Andreeva Marine Partaud (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Tina Cvetkovic (SLO) Anna Gabric 1  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Ziva Falkner Vlada Koval (RUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS) Marie Mettraux (SUI) 1  7 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Antalya, Wk. 16 Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) Margaux Rouvroy (FRA) 1  7 
H2H 0-0
QF W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 E Elina / M Maria (/) M Melania / L Gormaz (/ESP)
QF W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 M Klaffner / N Kolar (AUT/SLO) L Boehner / C Sauvant (_GE/_GE)
QF W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 C Ferrer / C Cirez (ESP/ESP) I Isabelle / M Hoedt (/NLD)
QF W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 B Barbora / A Anastasia (/) V Lukacs / S Samir (HUN/EGY)
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Sandra Samir (EGY) Isabelle Haverlag
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY) Eri Shimizu (JPN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Jasmin Jebawy (GER) Clervie Ngounoue
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Silvia Ambrosio Melania Delai
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Melanie Klaffner (AUT) Anastasia Zolotareva
H2H 0-1
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Nadine Keller Natsumi Kawaguchi
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Oana Gavrila (ROU) Yulia Kulikova (RUS) 1  8 
H2H 0-1
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) Aneta Laboutkova (CZE) 5  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Elina Avanesyan Barbora Matusova (SVK)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Hania Abouelsaad (EGY) Tina Nadine Smith (AUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Leyre ROMERO Gormaz (ESP) Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (ESP) 2  2 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Bojana Marinkovic (SRB) Vanda Lukacs (HUN)
H2H 1-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Maria Timofeeva Merel Hoedt (NLD)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Noa LIAUW A Fong (NLD) Louise Brunskog (SWE) 1  3 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Draginja Vukovic (_SR) Lian Tran (NLD) 3  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Cairo, Wk. 16 Briana Szabo Nastja Kolar (SLO)
H2H 0-0
SF W15 Monastir, Wk. 15 N Sokovic / J Stamatova (_SR/BUL) M Kempen / C Vanhoutte (BEL/BEL)
QF W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 D Hindova / A Anja (CZE/) K Bejenaru / Y Ghioroaie (ROU/ROU)
QF W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 D Lodikova / B Barakat (/) E Vedder / S Visscher (NLD/NLD)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 P Hourigan / E Sema (NZL/JPN) G Crescenzi / N Gadient (ITA/)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 E Gallagher / A Thommen (GBR/) O Olivia / A Zhu (/USA)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Amy Zhu (USA) Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
H2H 0-0
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Olivia Gram Monika Kilnarova (CZE)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Paige Mary Hourigan (NZL) Emma Davis (USA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Anja Wildgruber Rina Saigo (JPN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Daniela Vismane (LAT) Jana Kolodynska
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Nicole Gadient Denisa Hindova (CZE)
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Daria Lodikova Joanne Zuger (SUI) 8  1 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Dasha Ivanova (USA) Giulia Carbonaro (ITA) 1  6 
H2H 0-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre Stacey Fung (CAN)
H2H 1-0
R32 W15 Monastir, Wk. 16 Eva Vedder (NLD) Anita Bertoloni
H2H 0-0
QF W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 L Boskovic / S Mendez (/AUS) E Hamaliy / A Santos (UKR/)
QF W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 S Lamens / M Melnikova (NLD/) D Marcinkevica / G Poznikhirenko (LVA/UKR)
QF W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 R Marino / I Shinikova (CAN/BUL) J Choi / N Han (/)
QF W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 M Matilde / S Sashi (/) N Dzalamidze / S Lansere (/RUS)
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Xiyu Wang (_CH) Simona Waltert (SUI)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU) Marie Benoit (BEL)
H2H 0-1
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Natalija Kostic (SRB) Diane Parry (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Emily Webley-Smith (GBR) Mandy Minella (LUX)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) Maryna Zanevska (UKR)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Lea Boskovic Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Na-Lae Han Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Olga Saez Larra (ESP) Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
H2H 2-1
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Julia Grabher (AUT) Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Carole Monnet (FRA) Isabella Shinikova (BUL)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Rebecca Marino (CAN) Sina Herrmann (_GE)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Su Jeong Jang Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA)
H2H 1-0
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Chloe Paquet (FRA) Sofya Lansere (RUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Francisca Jorge (POL) Marina Melnikova
H2H 0-0
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) Seone Mendez (AUS)
H2H 0-1
R32 W25 Oeiras, Wk. 16 Lucia Bronzetti (ITA) Kurumi Nara (JPN)
H2H 0-0

Matchstat has all of today's tennis matches on the ITF, WTA, and ATP tours. We have all the best free bets, predictions and h2h stats, as well as the latest betting odds.

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+