Player 1Player 2 12
R16 Astana T Puetz / M Venus (GER/NZL) S Gonzalez / L Kubot (MEX/POL)
R16 Astana A Golubev / A Aleksandr (KAZ/) A Mannarino / F Martin (FRA/FRA)
R16 Astana L Glasspool / H Heliovaara (/FIN) H Hurkacz / J Zielinski (POL/POL)
R16 Astana R Bopanna / M Middelkoop (IND/NLD) N Mektic / M Pavic (CRO/CRO)
R32 Astana Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
H2H 1-0
R32 Astana Adrian Mannarino (FRA) Stan Wawrinka (SUI)
H2H 1-0
R32 Astana Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 Astana Laslo Djere (SRB) Andrey Rublev (RUS)
H2H 1-3
R32 Astana Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC) Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
H2H 4-0
R32 Astana Alexander Shevchenko Luca Nardi
H2H 0-0
R32 Astana Tallon Griekspoor (NLD) Alexander Bublik (RUS)
H2H 0-2
R32 Astana Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) Hubert Hurkacz (POL)
H2H 0-0
R32 Astana Marin Cilic (CRO) Oscar Otte (GER)
H2H 0-0
R32 Astana Maxime Cressy (FRA) Karen Khachanov (RUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 Astana Botic Van De Zandschulp Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
H2H 0-0
R32 Astana Christian Garin (CHL) Novak Djokovic (SRB)
H2H 0-2
R32 Astana Felix Auger Aliassime (CAN) Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)
H2H 3-1
R32 Astana Pavel Kotov (RUS) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 Astana Marc-Andrea Huesler Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)
H2H 0-0
R32 Astana Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
H2H 0-1
R16 Jasmin Tunisia L Pigossi / M Uchijima (BRA/JPN) V Kuzmova / E Ruse (SVK/ROU)
R16 Jasmin Tunisia A Alena / E Yashina (/) H Dart / H Watson (GBR/GBR)
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Ons Jabeur (TUN) Ann Li (USA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU)
H2H 0-1
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Ana Konjuh (CRO) Claire Liu (USA)
H2H 0-1
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Chloe Paquet (FRA) Katerina Siniakova (CZE)
H2H 0-1
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Petra Martic (CRO) Linda Fruhvirtova
H2H 0-0
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Moyuka Uchijima (JPN) Kamilla Rakhimova (RUS)
H2H 0-1
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Lin Zhu (CHN) Despina Papamichail (GRC)
H2H 0-0
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Jaqueline Cristian (ROU) Elise Mertens (BEL)
H2H 0-0
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Anastasia Potapova (RUS) Mirra Andreeva
H2H 0-0
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Tamara Zidansek (SLO) Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Harriet Dart (GBR) Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP)
H2H 1-1
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Laura Pigossi (BRA) Alize Cornet (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Magda Linette (POL) Lucrezia Stefanini (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Lesya Tsurenko Diane Parry (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Yasmine Mansouri (FRA) Magdalena Frech (POL)
H2H 0-0
R32 Jasmin Tunisia Varvara Gracheva (RUS) Veronika Kudermetova
H2H 0-1
R16 J&T Banka Ostrava U Eikeri / T Mihalikova (NOR/SVK) A Gabueva / A Zakharova (/RUS)
R16 J&T Banka Ostrava O Kalashnikova / P Kania (GEO/POL) A Rosolska / E Routliffe (POL/CAN)
R16 J&T Banka Ostrava N Dzalamidze / A Panova (/RUS) N Nikola / B Barbora (/)
R32 J&T Banka Ostrava Ajla Tomljanovic (CRO) Shuai Zhang (CHN)
H2H 3-3
R32 J&T Banka Ostrava Anna Blinkova (RUS) Caty Mcnally (USA)
H2H 0-0
R32 J&T Banka Ostrava Karolina Muchova (CZE) Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA)
H2H 1-0
R32 J&T Banka Ostrava Jil TEICHMANN (SUI) Tereza Martincova (CZE)
H2H 0-1
R32 J&T Banka Ostrava Victoria Azarenka (BLR) Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS)
H2H 3-0
R32 J&T Banka Ostrava Emma Raducanu Darya Kasatkina
H2H 0-0
R32 J&T Banka Ostrava Belinda Bencic (SUI) Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)
H2H 2-0
R32 J&T Banka Ostrava Shelby Rogers (USA) Barbora Krejcikova (CZE)
H2H 0-0
R32 J&T Banka Ostrava Alycia Parks (USA) Karolina Pliskova (CZE)
H2H 0-0
R32 J&T Banka Ostrava Jelena Ostapenko (LVA) Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR)
H2H 4-0
R32 J&T Banka Ostrava Madison Keys (USA) Elena Rybakina (RUS)
H2H 2-0
R32 J&T Banka Ostrava Petra Kvitova (CZE) Bernarda Pera (USA)
H2H 0-0
R16 Tokyo T Kokkinakis / N Kyrgios (AUS/AUS) Y Nishioka / K Uchida (JPN/JPN)
R16 Tokyo B Nakashima / H Reese (USA/USA) S Doumbia / F Reboul (FRA/FRA)
R16 Tokyo T Matsui / K Uesugi (JPN/JPN) S Gille / J Vliegen (BEL/BEL)
R32 Tokyo Casper Ruud (NOR) Jaume Antoni Munar Clar (ESP)
H2H 1-0
R32 Tokyo Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP) Alexei Popyrin (AUS)
H2H 1-0
R32 Tokyo Mackenzie McDonald (USA) Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
H2H 1-0
R32 Tokyo Soon Woo Kwon (KOR) Alex DE Minaur (AUS)
H2H 0-1
R32 Tokyo Frances Tiafoe (USA) Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
H2H 1-1
R32 Tokyo Taro Daniel (JPN) Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
H2H 1-1
R32 Tokyo Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN)
H2H 1-2
R32 Tokyo Radu Albot (MDA) Daniel Evans
H2H 1-3
R32 Tokyo Nick Kyrgios (AUS) Chun Hsin Tseng (TPE)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tokyo Sho Shimabukuro (JPN) Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tokyo Hiroki Moriya (JPN) Yuta Shimizu (JPN)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tokyo James Duckworth (AUS) Taylor Harry Fritz (USA)
H2H 1-0
R32 Tokyo Denis Shapovalov (CAN) Steve Johnson (USA)
H2H 1-0
R32 Tokyo Rio Noguchi (JPN) Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tokyo Brandon Nakashima (USA) Shintaro Mochizuki
H2H 0-0
R32 Tokyo Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) Borna Coric (CRO)
H2H 0-0
FQ Gwangju Challenger Keegan Smith (USA) Duckhee Lee (KOR)
H2H 0-0
FQ Gwangju Challenger Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) Ji Hoon Son
H2H 0-0
FQ Gwangju Challenger Yunseong Chung (KOR) Seita Watanabe (JPN)
H2H 0-0
FQ Gwangju Challenger Jason Jung (USA) Naoki Tajima (JPN)
H2H 0-0
FQ Gwangju Challenger Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) Robert Galloway (USA)
H2H 0-0
FQ Gwangju Challenger Ji Sung Nam (KOR) Shinji Hazawa (JPN)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Johan Alexander Rodriguez Gabriel Guzman
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Jhoan Sebastian Vaquero Kevin Major
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Mateo Barreiros Reyes Miguel Angel Sarria
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Daniel SALAZAR Martinez (COL) Mateo Castaneda
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Vitor Leal Matteo ROZO Torres (COL)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Badlwim Jared Escobar Cifuentes Felipe Santamaria (COL)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Davide Pontoglio (ITA) Jorge Abde Celis
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Babji Siva Atturu (IND) Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Michael Quintero (COL) Ryan Augusto dos Santos
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Camilo Alvarez Oscar Fernando Trujillo Hernandez
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Lorenzo Esquici Marcelo Marino Hidalgo
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Alexander Perez Cortez (COL) Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Bejnamin Torres Santiago Ordoñez Achinte
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Juan Jose Herrero Ivan Sanchez Bahamon
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Alessio Zanotti Juan Esteban Trujillo Hernandez
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Manizales, Wk. 40 Tobias Sonne (ARG) Juan Martin BOSMEDIANO Pazmino (_EC)
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Maputo, Wk. 40 Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI) Raghav Jaisinghani (IND)
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Maputo, Wk. 40 Daniil Savelev (RUS) Guhan Rajan
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Maputo, Wk. 40 Patrik Oplustil James Edley
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Maputo, Wk. 40 Alexey Dubinin (RUS) Nikshep BALLEKERE Ravikumar (IND)
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Maputo, Wk. 40 Egor Tsarapkin Sven Corbinais
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Maputo, Wk. 40 Jonathan Baron Arjun Mahadevan (IND)
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Maputo, Wk. 40 Denis Constantin Spiridon Vasilios Caripi
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Maputo, Wk. 40 Taym Alazmeh Shahbaaz Khan (IND)
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Facundo Yunis Adam Panaras
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Kerim Akkocaoglu Tomas Lanik
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Qian Sun Sacha Ouzilou
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Louis Larue Fabian Hansch Mauritzson
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Sheng Tang (_CH) Zelimir Rudan
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Christian Djonov Drazen Petrovic
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Seydina Andre Dheeraj Kodancha
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Marcel Politowicz Linang Xiao (_CH)
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Tom Evans (AUS) Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Hugo Ouzilou Hong-Lin Fu
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Ye Cong Mo (_CH) Carlo Venturini
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Esteban Djinbachian Tiago Pereira
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL) Markus Wunder (_GE)
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Oliver Welch Aleksandr Kalinin
H2H 0-1
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Boopathy Sakthivel Xian Yao Zhou
H2H 0-0
SFQ M15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Rayen Hermassi Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Janos Fekete Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 David Khurodze Yoni Bidny
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Alan Bojarski Akram El Sallaly (EGY)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Shahar Gabay (ISR) Ainius Sabaliauskas
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Dogeon Park Abdalla Genidy
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Cheng-Peng Hsieh Mustafa Dustov
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Yannick Lenaerts (BEL) Cristian Campese
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Yehya Ismail Zheng Baoluo (CHI)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Akshat Reddy Chelimela Valerio Perruzza
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Cing-Yang Meng Woobin Shin (KOR)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Christian Heaney-Secord Twan Van Zijl
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Venkat Swamy Naidu Gandham Jesse De Jager
H2H 0-1
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Semen Voronin Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Nick Stam (NLD) Kiyan Santino Kasemi
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Thom Griffioen Jacob Bradshaw
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Edoardo Zanada Daniele Augenti
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Nathan Eugster (SUI) Corban Crowther
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Suhith Reddy Lanka Enrico Baldisserri
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Martijn Kerssens Kuang Chen Lin
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) Mark Stam (NLD)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Kavan Somu Kumar Paul Ender
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Niklas Grunewald Adam Levi (ISR)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze Yunseok Jang
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Massimo Giunta Finn Reynolds (NZL)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Joshua Luck Pijus Vaitiekunas
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA) Chang-Lin Tsai
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Patrick Toman IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (ESP)
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Obrad Markovski Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Sergo Sikharulidze Valentin Vanta (ROU)
H2H 0-1
FQ M15 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Nikola Kolyachev Matic Dimic (SLO)
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Dominik Recek (CZE) Vlad Stoica (ROU)
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Pietro Schiavetti Gabriele Moghini
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Mihai Razvan Marinescu Baran Cengiz
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Mert Ramadan Pavel Shumeiko
H2H 0-0
FQ M15 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Tuncay Duran Martin Benes (USA)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Francisco Tomas Geschwind Juan Cruz Martinez
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Santiago Tobia Grandinetti
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Federico Nicolas Iturbe Mateo Perez Veciconti
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Cristian Luciano Pastore (ARG) Felipe De Dios
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez Ramiro Amarilla
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian Genaro Marzialetti
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Gino Romano Nicolas Agustin Lema
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Martin Delnido Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi Mateo De Las Casas
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Agustin Nicolas Garcia Longo
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Mateo Berne (ARG) Ayrton Andres Rodriguez
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Agustin Mastri Julian Cundom
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Mateo Del Pino Ignacio Lopez Bertero
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Mateo Labuckas Gastón Corrales
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Facundo Martin Martinez Morel Agustin Mascotto
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Luca Nari Nicolas Eli
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Julian Gimenez Valentin Basel
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Martin Gabriel Ahumada Valentin Manuel Greco
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Jesus Matias Quiroga Bruno Caula (ARG)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Bruno Zarlenga Santiago Pedro Franchini
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Santiago Bramajo Lautaro Agustin Corthey
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Mariano Sanchez (ARG) Lautaro Correa Beguerie
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Tomás Martinez Gabriel Schenekenberg
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Mateo Berta Francisco Vittar (ARG)
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG) Ezequiel Fagotti
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Tomas Kurz Cardozo Mateo Branc
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Ivan Dikenstein (ARG) Rocco Mariani
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Valentin Bianciotti Federico Mirgone
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Nicolas Bruna Francisco Faigenbaum
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Matias Riva Tadeo Gaggiofatto
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Esteban Bruna Santiago Russo
H2H 0-0
QFQ M15 Villa Carlos Paz, Wk. 40 Felipe Derdoy (ARG) Ignacio Novo
H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Thomas Braithwaite Blake Mott (AUS)
H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Abhinav Mahajan (IND) Shuannon Tricerri
H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Cooper Errey Liam Puttergill (AUS)
H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Sam Oster Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)
H2H 0-1
SFQ M25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Matthew Hulme (AUS) Stefan Bianchet
H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Mason Naumovski (AUS) Hanival Kahsay
H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Zaharije-Zak Talic (AUS) Hugo Joaquim Babakian
H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Rhys Searant (AUS) Riley Courtney
H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Nicholas Jovanovski (AUS) Lachlan Vickery
H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Hien Quang Hien Pham Alexander Babanine (AUS)
H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Patrick Fitzgerald (AUS) Hugh Callaghan
H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Jesse Delaney (AUS) Tai Sach
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Nevers, Wk. 40 Victor Barrere Pierre Montrieul (FRA)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Nevers, Wk. 40 Pierre Antoine Tailleu Tristan Dumas
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Nevers, Wk. 40 Rudy Ceccon Loann Massard
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Nevers, Wk. 40 Matt Ponchet Liova Ajavon
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Nevers, Wk. 40 Clement Deleersnyder Alen Moritz Hodzic
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Nevers, Wk. 40 Leo Raquillet Alexandre Ruscica (1988)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Nevers, Wk. 40 Yann Marti (SUI) Alessandro Dragoni (ITA)
H2H 1-0
FQ M25 Nevers, Wk. 40 Simon Reveniau (FRA) Raphael Calzi (LUX)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 40 Filippo Verdese Niccolo Ciavarella
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 40 Marco De Rossi (SMR) Leonardo Malgaroli
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 40 Jan Sebesta Lucio Carnevalle
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 40 Leonardo Catani Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)
H2H 0-1
FQ M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 40 Tim Loosen Alessandro Cortegiani (ITA)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 40 Nicolo Pozzani Giammarco Gandolfi
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 40 Pedro Iamachkine (PER) Alessandro Bellifemine (ITA)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 40 Antonio Massara (ITA) Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Sheffield, Wk. 40 Aziz Kijametovic (BIH) Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Sheffield, Wk. 40 Eero Vasa (FIN) Jeremy Gschwendtner (GBR)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Sheffield, Wk. 40 Freddy Blaydes Ewan Moore (GBR)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Sheffield, Wk. 40 Tadas Babelis (LAT) Jack Gibbens (GBR)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Sheffield, Wk. 40 Max Wiskandt Luke Simkiss (GBR)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Sheffield, Wk. 40 Billy Blaydes Damian Rodriguez (GBR)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Sheffield, Wk. 40 George Loffhagen Yujiro Onuma
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Sheffield, Wk. 40 Michael Shaw (GBR) Liam Hignett
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Tay Ninh, Wk. 40 Arthur Weber (FRA) Lakshit Sood (IND)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Tay Ninh, Wk. 40 Congsup Congcar (THA) Maxim Krapivin
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Tay Ninh, Wk. 40 Pruchya Isarow (THA) Parth Aggarwal (IND)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Tay Ninh, Wk. 40 Krittin Koaykul (THA) Gunawan Trismuwantara
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Tay Ninh, Wk. 40 Tu Le Khanh Duy Ian Turner
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Tay Ninh, Wk. 40 Blake Bayldon (AUS) Darrshan Suresh
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Tay Ninh, Wk. 40 Credit Chaiyarin Gourav Gulia
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Tay Ninh, Wk. 40 Sam Ryan Ziegann Tushar Madan
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Zaragoza, Wk. 40 David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)
H2H 1-0
FQ M25 Zaragoza, Wk. 40 Ryan Nijboer (NLD) Stijn Slump (NLD)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Zaragoza, Wk. 40 Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Lorenzo Bresciani
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Zaragoza, Wk. 40 Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP) Lamine Ouahab (DZA)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Zaragoza, Wk. 40 Michael Zhu (USA) Aleksi Lofman
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Zaragoza, Wk. 40 Mario Gonzalez Fernandez Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Zaragoza, Wk. 40 Alan Fernando RUBIO Fierros (MEX) Mac Kiger (USA)
H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Zaragoza, Wk. 40 Patrick Maloney (USA) Alessio Vasquez Gehrke
H2H 0-0
FQ Tiburon Challenger Nick Chappell (USA) Alfredo Perez (USA)
H2H 0-0
FQ Tiburon Challenger Donald Young (USA) Luke Saville (AUS)
H2H 0-0
FQ Tiburon Challenger Alex Michelsen Simon Carr (IRL)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Tiburon Challenger Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) Aidan Mayo
H2H 0-0
QFQ Tiburon Challenger Daniil Glinka (_ES) Ezekiel Clark (USA)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Tiburon Challenger Tennys Sandgren (USA) Darian King (BRB)
H2H 2-0
QFQ Tiburon Challenger Connor Farren (USA) August Holmgren (DEN)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Baza, Wk. 40 Nadiya Kolb (UKR) Tianmi Mi
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Baza, Wk. 40 Jordina Cegarra Ramirez Georgia Kalamaris
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Baza, Wk. 40 Esther LOPEZ Alcaraz (ESP) Iman Khan
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Baza, Wk. 40 Aryana Bartlett Carmen Juan Bru
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Baza, Wk. 40 Emiliia Margolina Judith Hernandez Miranda
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Baza, Wk. 40 Ekaterina Ivanova Maria Andrienko
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Baza, Wk. 40 Michelle Dzjachangirova Carmen Lopez Martinez
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Baza, Wk. 40 Arina Arifullina Paola Moreno Bautista
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Cancun, Wk. 39 Sara Alejandra Seivane Torres Alessandra Caceres
H2H 0-0
SFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Bianca Mendonca Bernardes Bia Bernardes J Rogriguez
H2H 0-0
SFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Sofia Constanza Karlau Georgia Gulin (BRA)
H2H 0-0
SFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso Mia E'Halli Obeid
H2H 0-0
SFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Florencia Belen Moron Lara Torres
H2H 0-0
SFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Martina Belen Roldan Santander Isadora Fares
H2H 0-0
SFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti Luna Maria Cinalli
H2H 0-0
SFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Beatriz Verdial Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi
H2H 0-0
SFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Rocio Daniela Merlo (ARG) Gabriela Yamate Almeida
H2H 0-0
SFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto Renata Bucco Paolasso
H2H 0-0
QFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Thamna Jazmin Diaz Alvarenga Martina Alejandra Piotti
H2H 0-0
QFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Malena Lujan Luna Ahumada Lucia Gabriela Serrano
H2H 0-0
QFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Maria Victoria Graff Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele
H2H 0-0
QFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Josefina Estevez Maria Daniela Frascini (ARG)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Carola Celina Sosa Melina Maria Maruca
H2H 0-0
QFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Maria Victoria Marchesini Mayra Arce Gonzalez
H2H 0-0
QFQ W15 Eldorado, Wk. 40 Katja Markus Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Kristina Milenkovic (SUI) Beverley Nyangon
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Valeria Koussenkova (ESP) Alisa Baranovska
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Angelina Graovac Kateryna Lazarenko
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Yanni Liu (CHI) Lucrezia Piana
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Maddalena Giordano Lina Soussi
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Monastir, Wk. 40 Giulia Alessia Monteleone Meriem Makhlouf
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Reims, Wk. 40 Katharina Hering Thessy Ntondele Zinga
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Reims, Wk. 40 Marie Weckerle Maneva Rakotomalala (FRA)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Reims, Wk. 40 Astrid Cirotte Anastasiia Firman
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Reims, Wk. 40 Nicole Gadient Camille Moga
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Reims, Wk. 40 Elizabete Brutane Mathilde Lollia
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Reims, Wk. 40 Kateryna Diatlova (UKR) Emmanuelle Girard (FRA)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Reims, Wk. 40 Kristina Paskauskas Chloe Cirotte (FRA)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Reims, Wk. 40 Veronika Podrez Cindy Castille (FRA)
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Gio Jang Sanne Schalekamp
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Daria Domova Klara Veldman
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Nicol Benesova Lorena Schaedel
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Danique Havermans Vivian Yang
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Alian Zack Victoria Chramcova
H2H 0-0
FQ W15 Sharm ElSheikh, Wk. 40 Karina Mohamed Alessia Popescu
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Cara Korhonen Sarah Prescott
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Zedneiyar Martilly Meafua-Uren Zara Brankovic
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Phoebe Cahill Petra Hule (AUS)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Beatrice Nicole Stoica Eva Harris
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Breanna Cerasa Laquisa Khan
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Cairns, Wk. 40 Ella Simmons Tamara Bajagic
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Hua Hin, Wk. 40 Zongyu Li Chihiro Takayama (JPN)
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Hua Hin, Wk. 40 Clara Vlasselaer Daria Nazarenko
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Hua Hin, Wk. 40 Natalia Siedliska (POL) Pimmada Thongkum
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Hua Hin, Wk. 40 Patcharin Cheapchadej Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Hua Hin, Wk. 40 Antonia Schmidt (_GE) Watsachol Sawasdee (THA)
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Hua Hin, Wk. 40 Emily Welker Bela Tamhankar
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Hua Hin, Wk. 40 Risa Ushijima (JPN) Tamachan Momkoonthod (THA)
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Hua Hin, Wk. 40 Humera Begum Shaik Sanjana Sirimalla
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Natsumi Kawaguchi Tomoko Kato
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Honoka Uchiyama (JPN) Nagomi Higashitani (JPN)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Yuka Hosoki (JPN) Ayaha Suzuki
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Jia Yi Dong Koharu Niimi
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Ikumi Yamazaki Mai Fujimoto
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Natsumi Nakadate Meng Yi Chen
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Aoi Ito Nanaka Sato
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Yuka Matsumoto (JPN) Mio Mushika
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Yukina Saigo (JPN) Suzuho Oshino (JPN)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Anna Takahashi AI Yamaguchi (JPN)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Rinko Matsuda Michiru Furuya (JPN)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Shu-Ying Hsieh Yuna Ohashi
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Mei Hasegawa Sakura Sudo
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Mako Ninomiya Savanna Ly
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Mao Mushika Hayu Kinoshita
H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Makinohara, Wk. 40 Shiho Shibata (JPN) Rinon Okuwaki
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Julie Struplova Nora Zuvela
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Victoria Borodulina (RUS) Mila Masic (SRB)
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Eszter Meri Tereza Serticova
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Suana Tucakovic Enola Chiesa (ITA)
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Nastja Kolar (SLO) Liv Sumak
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Noa Krznaric (_CR) Denise Hrdinkova
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Ya-Yi Yang Sara Mikaca
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Chiara Jerolimov Noka Juric
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) Elena Gemovic (_SR)
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Olga Golas Laura Svatikova (SVK)
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Silvia Ambrosio Andjela Lazarevic
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Ena Baltic Adriana Rajkovic
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Lucija Ciric Bagaric Meta Marenk
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Natalija Senic Jana Bojovic (SRI)
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Eleni Christofi Tea Nikcevic
H2H 0-0
SFQ W25 Sibenik, Wk. 40 Karine Sarkisova (RUS) Lara Smejkal
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Alice Rame (FRA) Emily Webley-Smith (GBR)
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Zeynep Sonmez (_TU) Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB)
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Oceane Babel Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)
H2H 0-1
FQ W25 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Ilay Yoruk (_TU) Gebriela Mihaylova
H2H 1-0
FQ W25 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Ayla Aksu (TUR) Katarina Kuzmova (2001)
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Sebastianna Scilipoti Daria Lopatetskaya
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Bianca Behulova Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS)
H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Sozopol, Wk. 40 Gabriela Andrea Knutson (CZE) Rositsa Dencheva
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Mona Barthel (GER) Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Ivana Sebestova Mara Guth
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Vera Lapko (BLR) Valentyna Bendova
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Nikola Daubnerova Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Arlinda Rushiti Zuzana Sopkova
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Nina Vargova Bojana Klincov (SUI)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Lola Radivojevic Natalia Slaba
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Elena Milovanovic (_SR) Yana Morderger (GER)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Kathleen Kanev (GER) Martina Marusinova
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Linda Klimovicova Lia Karatancheva
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Freya Christie (GBR) Anika Jaskova
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) Tayisiya Morderger (GER)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Valentina Ryser (SUI) Timea Jaruskova (SVK)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Renata Jamrichova Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Pei-Chi Lee Sofia Milatova (SVK)
H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Trnava, Wk. 40 Brooklyn Olson Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (ROU)
H2H 0-0
QF Charleston Challenger Jordan Thompson (AUS) Giovanni Oradini (ITA)
H2H 0-0
QF Charleston Challenger Zachary Svajda Donald Young (USA)
H2H 0-0
R16 Charleston Challenger Michael Mmoh (USA) August Holmgren (DEN)
H2H 0-0
R16 Charleston Challenger Paul Jubb (GBR) Nicolas Mejia (COL)
H2H 0-0
R16 Charleston Challenger Facundo Mena (ARG) Leandro Riedi
H2H 0-0
R16 Charleston Challenger Roberto Quiroz (ECU) Patrick Kypson (USA)
H2H 0-0
QF Charleston Challenger J Cash / H Henry (GBR/) C Gomez-Herrera / F Mena (ESP/ARG)
R16 Gwangju Challenger S Hong / J Nam (KOR/KOR) Y Bhambri / S Saketh-Sai (IND/)
R32 Gwangju Challenger Emilio Gomez (ECU) Ben Patael (ISR)
H2H 1-0
R32 Gwangju Challenger Sanhui Shin (KOR) Yibing Wu (CHI)
H2H 0-0
R32 Gwangju Challenger John Millman (AUS) Marc Polmans
H2H 1-0
R32 Gwangju Challenger Maximilian Marterer (GER) Marek Gengel (CZE)
H2H 0-0
R32 Gwangju Challenger Uisung Park (KOR) Jay Clarke (GBR)
H2H 0-0
R32 Gwangju Challenger Skander Mansouri (TUN) Christopher Eubanks (USA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Gwangju Challenger Zsombor Piros (HUN) Kimmer Coppejans (BEL)
H2H 0-0
R32 Gwangju Challenger Li Tu (AUS) Tung-Lin Wu
H2H 0-0
R32 Gwangju Challenger Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA) Rinky Hijikata (AUS)
H2H 0-0
R32 Gwangju Challenger Dalibor Svrcina Christopher O'Connell (AUS)
H2H 0-0
RR A Laver Cup Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC) Frances Tiafoe (USA)
H2H 4-2
RR A Laver Cup Casper Ruud (NOR) Taylor Harry Fritz (USA)
H2H 0-0
R16 Tiburon Challenger E Clark / A Perez (USA/USA) B Lock / C Lock (ZWE/)
R16 Tiburon Challenger C Gomez-Herrera / R Quiroz (ESP/ECU) A Harris / L Saville (AUS/AUS)
R32 Tiburon Challenger Denis Kudla (USA) Brandon Holt (USA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tiburon Challenger Patrick Kypson (USA) Leandro Riedi
H2H 0-0
R32 Tiburon Challenger Charles Broom (GBR) Enzo Couacaud (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tiburon Challenger Ben Shelton Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tiburon Challenger Michail Pervolarakis (CYP) Mitchell Krueger (USA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tiburon Challenger Ernesto Escobedo (USA) Jonas ERIKSSON Ziverts (SWE)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tiburon Challenger Evan Zhu (USA) Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tiburon Challenger Benjamin Lock (ZWE) Michael Mmoh (USA)
H2H 0-0
R32 Tiburon Challenger Govind Nanda (USA) Paul Jubb (GBR)
H2H 1-2
R32 Tiburon Challenger Sebastian Fanselow (GER) Alexis Galarneau (CAN)
H2H 0-1
R32 Tiburon Challenger Giovanni Oradini (ITA) Stefan Kozlov (USA)
H2H 0-0
QF W15 Hilton Head, Wk. 39 Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez Carolina Gomez
H2H 0-0
QF W15 Hilton Head, Wk. 39 Victoria Hu (USA) Mccartney Kessler (USA)
H2H 0-0
QF W15 Hilton Head, Wk. 39 Anastasia Sysoeva Paris Corley (USA)
H2H 1-0
QF W15 Hilton Head, Wk. 39 Ange Oby Kajuru (JPN) Johanna Silva
H2H 0-0

Matchstat has all of today's tennis matches on the ITF, WTA, and ATP tours. We have all the best free bets, predictions and h2h stats, as well as the latest betting odds.

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+