Player 1Player 2 12
May 16, 2021
F M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 D Added / L Johnson (FRA/AUS) 1 J Galarza / J Paz (ARG/ARG) 4
R64 Rome Masters N Mektic / M Pavic (CRO/CRO) 2 A Bublik / C Garin (RUS/CHL)
R64 Rome Masters M Daniell / P Oswald (NZL/AUT) R Bopanna / D Shapovalov (IND/CAN)
R64 Rome Masters A Mannarino / B Paire (FRA/) L Sonego / A Vavassori (ITA/ITA) WC
R64 Rome Masters M Demoliner / D Medvedev (BRA/RUS) J Murray / B Soares (/BRA) 6
R64 Rome Masters I Dodig / F Polasek (CRO/SVK) 3 A Minaur / J Struff (AUS/GER)
R64 Rome Masters J Peers / M Venus (AUS/NZL) A Krajicek / O Marach (USA/AUT)
R64 Rome Masters L Broady / A Murray (GBR/GBR) ALT M Purcell / L Saville (AUS/AUS)
R64 Rome Masters K Krawietz / H Tecau (GER/ROU) 8 M Cilic / M Melo (CRO/BRA)
R64 Rome Masters R Ram / J Salisbury (USA/GBR) 5 S Gille / J Vliegen (BEL/BEL) PR
R64 Rome Masters R Klaasen / B Mclachlan (RSA/NZL) M Gonzalez / F Martin (ARG/FRA)
R64 Rome Masters L Kubot / F Skugor (POL/CRO) P Tsitsipas / S Tsitsipas (GRE/GRC) ALT
R64 Rome Masters M Granollers / H Zeballos (ESP/ARG) 4 A Molteni / D Schwartzman (ARG/ARG)
R64 Rome Masters W Koolhof / J Rojer (NLD/NLD) 7 M Cecchinato / S Travaglia (ITA/ITA) WC
R64 Rome Masters A Behar / G Escobar (URU/ECU) ALT H Kontinen / E Roger-Vasselin (FIN/FRA)
R64 Rome Masters M Arevalo / M Middelkoop (SLV/NLD) ALT D Evans / N Skupski (/)
R64 Rome Masters F Fognini / L Lorenzo (ITA/) WC J Cabal / R Farah (COL/COL) 1
R32 Rome Masters N Mektic / M Pavic (CRO/CRO) 2 M Daniell / P Oswald (NZL/AUT)
R32 Rome Masters A Mannarino / B Paire (FRA/) M Demoliner / D Medvedev (BRA/RUS)
R32 Rome Masters J Peers / M Venus (AUS/NZL) I Dodig / F Polasek (CRO/SVK) 3
R32 Rome Masters K Krawietz / H Tecau (GER/ROU) 8 L Broady / A Murray (GBR/GBR) ALT
R32 Rome Masters R Ram / J Salisbury (USA/GBR) 5 R Klaasen / B Mclachlan (RSA/NZL)
R32 Rome Masters M Granollers / H Zeballos (ESP/ARG) 4 L Kubot / F Skugor (POL/CRO)
R32 Rome Masters W Koolhof / J Rojer (NLD/NLD) 7 A Behar / G Escobar (URU/ECU) ALT
R32 Rome Masters M Arevalo / M Middelkoop (SLV/NLD) ALT F Fognini / L Lorenzo (ITA/) WC
QF Rome Masters N Mektic / M Pavic (CRO/CRO) 2 A Mannarino / B Paire (FRA/)
QF Rome Masters J Peers / M Venus (AUS/NZL) K Krawietz / H Tecau (GER/ROU) 8
QF Rome Masters R Ram / J Salisbury (USA/GBR) 5 M Granollers / H Zeballos (ESP/ARG) 4
QF Rome Masters M Arevalo / M Middelkoop (SLV/NLD) ALT W Koolhof / J Rojer (NLD/NLD) 7
SF Rome Masters N Mektic / M Pavic (CRO/CRO) 2 J Peers / M Venus (AUS/NZL)
SF Rome Masters R Ram / J Salisbury (USA/GBR) 5 M Arevalo / M Middelkoop (SLV/NLD) ALT
F Rome Masters N Mektic / M Pavic (CRO/CRO) 2 R Ram / J Salisbury (USA/GBR) 5
SF W25 Salinas, Wk. 19 R Mcadoo / C Perrin (USA/SUI) 1 S Sewing / M Maria (USA/)
F W25 Salinas, Wk. 19 R Mcadoo / C Perrin (USA/SUI) 1 V Rodriguez / A Sanchez (MEX/MEX) 2
May 17, 2021
R16 W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 A Ashlyn / R Robin (/) WC A Danilina / A Rodionova (KAZ/) 2
R16 W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 E Routliffe / A Sutjiadi (CAN/) A Parks / S Vickery (USA/USA) WC
R16 W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 E Mandlik / K Volynets (USA/USA) WC B Gumulya / J Rompies (IDN/IDN) 4
R16 W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 E Bektas / T Moore (USA/GBR) N Bains / I Bara (AUS/ROU)
R16 W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 U Eikeri / C Harrison (NOR/USA) V Lapko / T Mihalikova (BLR/SVK)
R16 W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 E Hozumi / M Kato (JPN/JPN) 3 K Ahn / Q Gleason (USA/USA)
R16 W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 H Baptiste / W Osuigwe (USA/USA) S Shapatava / P Udvardy (GEO/HUN) ALT
R16 W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 U Arconada / C Dolehide (USA/USA) 1 G Talaba / M Zacarias (ROU/MEX)
QF W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 E Routliffe / A Sutjiadi (CAN/) A Ashlyn / R Robin (/) WC
QF W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 E Bektas / T Moore (USA/GBR) E Mandlik / K Volynets (USA/USA) WC
QF W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 E Hozumi / M Kato (JPN/JPN) 3 U Eikeri / C Harrison (NOR/USA)
QF W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 H Baptiste / W Osuigwe (USA/USA) U Arconada / C Dolehide (USA/USA) 1
SF W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 E Routliffe / A Sutjiadi (CAN/) E Bektas / T Moore (USA/GBR)
SF W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 E Hozumi / M Kato (JPN/JPN) 3 H Baptiste / W Osuigwe (USA/USA)
F W100 Bonita Springs, Wk. 19 E Routliffe / A Sutjiadi (CAN/) E Hozumi / M Kato (JPN/JPN) 3
R16 Gonet Geneva S Bolelli / M Gonzalez (ITA/ARG) M Purcell / L Saville (AUS/AUS)
R16 Lyon H Kontinen / E Roger-Vasselin (FIN/FRA) 2 A Molteni / F Nielsen (ARG/DNK)
R16 Lyon H Nys / T Puetz (FRA/GER) 4 S Arends / D Sharan (NLD/IND)
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 N Fatic / V Vladan (BIH/) M Bortolotti / M Neuchrist (ITA/AUT) 2
w/o
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 D Kalenichenko / A Aleksandar (UKR/) WC D Jandric / S Stevan (SRB/) WC
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 G Junior / N Tajima (BRA/JPN) 4 V Valentin / L Luca (/) WC
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 S Micov / A Hadzalic (/CRC) B Bozo / D Kekez (/CRO)
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 H Hamad / M Tepavac (/SRB) T Jotovski / A Setkic (/BIH)
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 M Matheus / J Silva (/BRA) 3 L Giacomini / G Srbljak (ITA/MKD)
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 P Peter / F Marozsan (/HUN) T Heger / B Nareyka (GER/AUT)
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 M Maikel / R Kawakami (/JPN) A Dubrivnyy / D Yevseyev (RUS/KAZ) 1
QF M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 N Fatic / V Vladan (BIH/) D Kalenichenko / A Aleksandar (UKR/) WC
QF M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 S Micov / A Hadzalic (/CRC) G Junior / N Tajima (BRA/JPN) 4
QF M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 H Hamad / M Tepavac (/SRB) M Matheus / J Silva (/BRA) 3
QF M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 P Peter / F Marozsan (/HUN) M Maikel / R Kawakami (/JPN)
SF M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 S Micov / A Hadzalic (/CRC) N Fatic / V Vladan (BIH/)
w/o
QFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Max Alcala Gurri Julien Cagnina (BEL) H2H 0-0
QFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) H2H 0-0
QFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Ivan Bas Mengual Joan Busoms Puig H2H 0-0
QFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Louis Dussin (FRA) Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) H2H 0-0
QFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Ryan Nijboer (NLD) Allan Deschamps (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Pedro Araujo (PRT) Xavier Gabarro (ESP) H2H 0-0
QFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI) Roman Andres Burruchaga H2H 0-0
QFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Facundo Juarez (ARG) Robin Bertrand H2H 0-0
QFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) H2H 0-0
QFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Vicente Oliver Moratalla Rafael Giotis H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) Inaki Cabrera Bello H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Mateus Alves (2001) Hugo Pontico (FRA) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) Diego Barreto Sanchez H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Abedallah Shelbayh Martin Cuevas (URU)
w/o
H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Miguel Damas (ESP) Martin Damm (CZE) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Johan Nikles (SUI) Maxime Mora (FRA) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) Xavi Matas Ortega H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Alex Rybakov (USA) Max Alcala Gurri H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) Ivan Bas Mengual H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Gijs Brouwer Louis Dussin (FRA) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Ryan Nijboer (NLD) Pedro Araujo (PRT) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Laurent Lokoli (FRA) Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Facundo Juarez (ARG) Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) Vicente Oliver Moratalla H2H 0-0
QFQ Oeiras 2 Challenger Hugo Grenier (FRA) q Roberto Quiroz (ECU) H2H 0-0
QFQ Oeiras 2 Challenger Brayden Schnur (CAN) Mats Moraing (GER) H2H 0-0
QFQ Oeiras 2 Challenger Alex Molcan (SVK) q Francisco Cabral H2H 0-0
QFQ Oeiras 2 Challenger Mikael Torpegaard Luis Faria (BRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ Oeiras 2 Challenger Zizou Bergs (BEL) q Tiago Cacao H2H 0-0
QFQ Oeiras 2 Challenger Ernests Gulbis (LVA) Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) H2H 0-0
QFQ Oeiras 2 Challenger Goncalo Oliveira (PRT) Maxime Janvier (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ Oeiras 2 Challenger Emilio Gomez (ECU) q Alexey Vatutin (RUS) H2H 0-0
FQ Oeiras 2 Challenger Hugo Grenier (FRA) q Brayden Schnur (CAN) H2H 0-0
FQ Oeiras 2 Challenger Alex Molcan (SVK) q Mikael Torpegaard H2H 0-0
FQ Oeiras 2 Challenger Zizou Bergs (BEL) q Ernests Gulbis (LVA) H2H 0-0
FQ Oeiras 2 Challenger Emilio Gomez (ECU) q Goncalo Oliveira (PRT) H2H 0-0
R32 Oeiras 2 Challenger Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) ALT Jason Jung (USA) H2H 0-0
R32 Oeiras 2 Challenger Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 7 Carlos Taberner (ESP) H2H 0-0
R32 Oeiras 2 Challenger Brandon Nakashima (USA) Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 5 H2H 0-0
R32 Oeiras 2 Challenger Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) H2H 0-0
R32 Oeiras 2 Challenger Gastao Elias (PRT) WC Maxime Cressy (FRA) H2H 0-0
R32 Oeiras 2 Challenger Leonardo Mayer (ARG) Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 6 H2H 0-0
R32 Oeiras 2 Challenger Taro Daniel (JPN) Blaz Rola (SLO) H2H 0-0
R32 Oeiras 2 Challenger Hugo Dellien Sebastian Ofner (AUT) H2H 0-0
R16 Belgrade A Krunic / N Stojanovic (SRB/SRB) 4 P Kania / J Wachaczyk (POL/GER)
R16 Belgrade L Marozava / A Mitu (BLR/ROU) M Buzarnescu / A Raina (ROU/IND)
R16 Emilia D Jurak / A Klepac (CRO/SLO) 2 C Garcia / E Perez (FRA/AUS)
R16 Emilia E Silva / K Zimmermann (GBR/BEL) K Christian / S Santamaria (USA/USA)
R16 Emilia M Doi / S Hsieh (JPN/) 3 N Brancaccio / L Lisa (ITA/) WC
R16 Emilia M Ninomiya / Z Yang (JPN/CHN) J Pieri / B Turati (ITA/ITA) WC
R16 Emilia C Cori / C Mcnally (/USA) 4 V Heisen / Y Wang (GER/CHN)
R16 Emilia A Guarachi / D Krawczyk (USA/USA) 1 E Gorgodze / O Kalashnikova (GEO/GEO)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 A Raggi / E Sema (ITA/JPN) 2 A Althea / Z Zora (/)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 J Jasmijn / S Wensveen (/) S Sara / S Sarah (/) WC
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 D Lodikova / E Vanlangendonck (/BEL) 3 N Arakawa / H Hwui (JPN/) WC
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 C Catini / F Prati (ITA/ITA) A Gutierrez / N Poj (COL/ARG)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 A Koshiishi / H Sakatsume (JPN/JPN) S Hosogi / A Sukhotina (JPN/RUS)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 O Olivia / M Perez-garcia (/COL) 4 K Skachkova / J Zawadzka (BLR/POL)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 L Proctor / A Ulyashchenko (USA/USA) F Bahri / M Bouzgarrou (TUN/TUN) WC
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 F Christie / S Grey (GBR/_Un) 1 E Davis / H Hina (USA/)
QF W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 A Raggi / E Sema (ITA/JPN) 2 J Jasmijn / S Wensveen (/)
QF W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 D Lodikova / E Vanlangendonck (/BEL) 3 C Catini / F Prati (ITA/ITA)
QF W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 L Proctor / A Ulyashchenko (USA/USA) F Christie / S Grey (GBR/_Un) 1
SF W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 A Raggi / E Sema (ITA/JPN) 2 D Lodikova / E Vanlangendonck (/BEL) 3
R16 W25 Platja D'Aro, Wk. 20 V Ivakhnenko / A Prisacariu (UKR/ROU) A Alina / A Laboutkova (/CZE)
w/o
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Diane Parry (FRA) q Gaelle Desperrier (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Darya Astakhova Sina Herrmann (_GE) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Anna Bondar (HUN) q Yana Morderger (GER) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Audrey Albie (FRA) Jade Suvrijn (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Lois Boisson q Amandine Hesse (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Leolia Jeanjean (FRA) Valeriya Strakhova (UKR) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA) q Justina Mikulskyte (LAT) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Tayisiya Morderger (GER) q Carole Monnet (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Qinwen Zheng (_CH) Ekaterina Makarova (1996) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Vlada Koval (RUS) Lucie Wargnier (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Katharina Gerlach (GER) q Estelle Cascino (FRA) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Alice Rame (FRA) q Angelica Moratelli (ITA) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Margot Yerolymos (FRA) q Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) LL H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Diane Parry (FRA) q Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Anna Bondar (HUN) q Darya Astakhova H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Lois Boisson q Audrey Albie (FRA) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA) q Leolia Jeanjean (FRA) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Tayisiya Morderger (GER) q Qinwen Zheng (_CH) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Katharina Gerlach (GER) q Vlada Koval (RUS) H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Chloe Paquet (FRA) Oceane Dodin (FRA) 2 H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Anna Bondar (HUN) q Katharina Gerlach (GER) q H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Julia Grabher (AUT) Oceane Babel WC H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Barbara Haas (AUT) 5 Selena Janicijevic WC H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Kurumi Nara (JPN) 4 En Shuo Liang (TPE) H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Destanee AIAVA Maria Gutierrez Carrasco (ESP) WC H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Margot Yerolymos (FRA) q Martina Di Giuseppe (ITA) H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Clara Burel (FRA) 7 Mariam Bolkvadze (GEO) H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 9 Aubane Droguet WC H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 E Cascino / J Ponchet (FRA/FRA) 2 J Mikulskyte / O Simion (LAT/ROU)
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 T Andrianjafitrimo / C Monnet (FRA/FRA) C Bucsa / V Koval (MDA/RUS)
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) LL Elsa Jacquemot H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 O Oceane / L Lucie (/) T Morderger / Y Morderger (GER/GER) 3
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Kristina Kucova (SVK) 3 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA) q H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 E Liang / V Strakhova (TPE/UKR) M Bolkvadze / I Shinikova (GEO/BUL)
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) Cristina Bucsa (MDA) 8 H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 E Elsa / L Wargnier (/FRA) A Albie / L Jeanjean (FRA/FRA)
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Diane Parry (FRA) q Alice Rame (FRA) q H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 D AIAVA / A Moratelli (/ITA) 4 J Grabher / Q Zheng (AUT/_CH)
w/o
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Lois Boisson q Isabella Shinikova (BUL) H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 A Aubane / S Selena (/) D Darya / E Ekaterina (/)
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Viktorija Golubic (SUI) 1 Tayisiya Morderger (GER) q H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Anna Bondar (HUN) q Chloe Paquet (FRA) H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Barbara Haas (AUT) 5 Julia Grabher (AUT) H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Kurumi Nara (JPN) 4 Destanee AIAVA H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Clara Burel (FRA) 7 Margot Yerolymos (FRA) q H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 9 H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Kristina Kucova (SVK) 3 Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) LL H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) Diane Parry (FRA) q
w/o
H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Viktorija Golubic (SUI) 1 Lois Boisson q H2H 0-0
QF W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Anna Bondar (HUN) q Barbara Haas (AUT) 5 H2H 0-0
QF W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 E Cascino / J Ponchet (FRA/FRA) 2 T Andrianjafitrimo / C Monnet (FRA/FRA)
QF W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Clara Burel (FRA) 7 Kurumi Nara (JPN) 4 H2H 0-0
QF W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 E Liang / V Strakhova (TPE/UKR) O Oceane / L Lucie (/)
QF W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) Kristina Kucova (SVK) 3 H2H 0-0
QF W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 D AIAVA / A Moratelli (/ITA) 4 E Elsa / L Wargnier (/FRA)
w/o
QF W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Viktorija Golubic (SUI) 1 Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) H2H 0-0
SF W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Clara Burel (FRA) 7 Anna Bondar (HUN) q H2H 0-0
SF W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 E Cascino / J Ponchet (FRA/FRA) 2 E Liang / V Strakhova (TPE/UKR)
SF W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) Viktorija Golubic (SUI) 1 H2H 0-0
F W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Clara Burel (FRA) 7 Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) H2H 0-0

Matchstat has all of today's tennis matches on the ITF, WTA, and ATP tours. We have all the best free bets, predictions and h2h stats, as well as the latest betting odds.

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+