Player 1Player 2 12
Sep 11, 2021
R16 Kyiv Challenger O Luz / A Aleksandr (BRA/) 1 A Braynin / G Kravchenko (UKR/UKR) WC
QF Kyiv Challenger D Molchanov / S Stakhovsky (UKR/UKR) 2 Y Bondarevskiy / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) ALT
QF Kyiv Challenger J Eysseric / Q Halys (FRA/FRA) 4 F Agamenone / M Matheus (ARG/)
QF Kyiv Challenger R Gonzales / H Johnson (PHL/USA) 3 I Gakhov / A Rybakov (RUS/USA)
QF Kyiv Challenger O Luz / A Aleksandr (BRA/) 1 T Skatov / D Yevseyev (RUS/KAZ)
SF Kyiv Challenger D Molchanov / S Stakhovsky (UKR/UKR) 2 J Eysseric / Q Halys (FRA/FRA) 4
SF Kyiv Challenger O Luz / A Aleksandr (BRA/) 1 R Gonzales / H Johnson (PHL/USA) 3
F Kyiv Challenger O Luz / A Aleksandr (BRA/) 1 D Molchanov / S Stakhovsky (UKR/UKR) 2
R16 M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 R Tanuma / S Watanabe (JPN/JPN) 2 A El Sallaly / F Faris (EGY/)
R16 M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 S Santiago / S Sean (/) M Maikel / V Uzhylovsky (/UKR)
R16 M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 N Sinha / M Marlon (IND/) V Ivanov / M Mora (RUS/FRA) 3
R16 M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 I Ioannis / A Skorilas (/GRE) WC Y Youssef / S Makhlouf (/EGY) WC
R16 M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 R Agarwal / L Tessa (IND/FRA) K Koaykul / A Atharva (THA/)
R16 M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 B Navarro / A Roglan (ESP/ESP) S Battaglino / L Tomasetto (ITA/ITA) 4
R16 M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 G Silva / G Roveri Sidney (BRA/BRA) C Stanke / J Wojcik (_GE/USA) WC
R16 M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 L Aboian / V Valerio (ARG/) Q Folliot / F Tenti (FRA/ARG) 1
QF M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 R Tanuma / S Watanabe (JPN/JPN) 2 S Santiago / S Sean (/)
QF M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 I Ioannis / A Skorilas (/GRE) WC N Sinha / M Marlon (IND/)
QF M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 R Agarwal / L Tessa (IND/FRA) B Navarro / A Roglan (ESP/ESP)
QF M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 L Aboian / V Valerio (ARG/) G Silva / G Roveri Sidney (BRA/BRA)
SF M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 R Tanuma / S Watanabe (JPN/JPN) 2 I Ioannis / A Skorilas (/GRE) WC
SF M15 Cairo, Wk. 36 L Aboian / V Valerio (ARG/) R Agarwal / L Tessa (IND/FRA)
Sep 12, 2021
R16 Banja Luka Challenger A Sancic / N Serdarusic (CRO/CRO) M Guinard / L Margaroli (FRA/SUI) 2
w/o
R16 Banja Luka Challenger V Kopriva / D Poljak (CZE/CZE) D Danijal / D Drazen (/) WC
R16 Banja Luka Challenger J Cerretani / F Fallert (USA/) 4 d Pozzi / A Weis (ITA/ITA)
R16 Banja Luka Challenger A Cozbinov / M Echargui (MDA/TUN) N Milojevic / A Setkic (SRB/BIH)
R16 Banja Luka Challenger M Bortolotti / M Cuevas (ITA/URU) M Eriksson / D Madaras (SWE/ROU)
R16 Banja Luka Challenger Z Kolar / V Sachko (CZE/UKR) 3 C Gomez-Herrera / P Krstin (ESP/SRB)
w/o
R16 Banja Luka Challenger M Jecan / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU) V Kirkov / D Kuzmanov (USA/BUL)
R16 Banja Luka Challenger I Sabanov / M Sabanov (CRO/CRO) 1 V Vladan / M Marko (/) WC
QF Banja Luka Challenger A Sancic / N Serdarusic (CRO/CRO) V Kopriva / D Poljak (CZE/CZE)
QF Banja Luka Challenger J Cerretani / F Fallert (USA/) 4 A Cozbinov / M Echargui (MDA/TUN)
QF Banja Luka Challenger Z Kolar / V Sachko (CZE/UKR) 3 M Bortolotti / M Cuevas (ITA/URU)
QF Banja Luka Challenger I Sabanov / M Sabanov (CRO/CRO) 1 M Jecan / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU)
SF Banja Luka Challenger A Sancic / N Serdarusic (CRO/CRO) J Cerretani / F Fallert (USA/) 4
SF Banja Luka Challenger I Sabanov / M Sabanov (CRO/CRO) 1 Z Kolar / V Sachko (CZE/UKR) 3
F Banja Luka Challenger A Sancic / N Serdarusic (CRO/CRO) I Sabanov / M Sabanov (CRO/CRO) 1
Oct 1, 2021
R16 Biel Challenger M Huesler / D Dominic (/) 2 L Martinez / M Martinez (SUI/SUI) WC
Oct 24, 2021
QF W25 Rio do Sul, Wk. 42 C Alves / L Pigossi (BRA/BRA) 1 F Astete / T Pedretti (/BRA)
SF W25 Rio do Sul, Wk. 42 B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA) 2 N Kurata / J Ortenzi (BRA/ARG) 4
SF W25 Rio do Sul, Wk. 42 K Gerlach / D Seguel (GER/CHL) 3 C Alves / L Pigossi (BRA/BRA) 1
F W25 Rio do Sul, Wk. 42 K Gerlach / D Seguel (GER/CHL) 3 B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA) 2
QFQ Antwerp Henri Laaksonen (SUI) q Yannick Hanfmann (GER) H2H 0-0
QFQ Antwerp Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) Liam Broady (GBR) H2H 0-0
QFQ Antwerp Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune H2H 0-0
QFQ Antwerp Brandon Nakashima (USA) q Fernando Verdasco (ESP) H2H 0-0
QFQ Antwerp Norbert Gombos (SVK) Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) H2H 0-0
QFQ Antwerp Jenson Brooksby (USA) q Michael Geerts (BEL) H2H 0-0
FQ Antwerp Dennis Novak (AUT) q Andreas Seppi (ITA) H2H 0-0
FQ Antwerp Henri Laaksonen (SUI) q Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) H2H 0-0
FQ Antwerp Brandon Nakashima (USA) q Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) H2H 0-0
FQ Antwerp Jenson Brooksby (USA) q Norbert Gombos (SVK) H2H 0-0
R32 Antwerp Andy Murray (GBR) WC Frances Tiafoe (USA) H2H 0-0
R32 Antwerp Henri Laaksonen (SUI) q Benoit Paire H2H 0-0
R32 Antwerp Brandon Nakashima (USA) q Alex DE Minaur (AUS) 6 H2H 0-0
R32 Antwerp Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) Jordan Thompson (AUS) H2H 0-0
R32 Antwerp Botic Van De Zandschulp Alexei Popyrin (AUS) H2H 0-0
R32 Antwerp Jenson Brooksby (USA) q Reilly Opelka (USA) 5 H2H 0-0
R32 Antwerp Lloyd Harris (RSA) 7 Zizou Bergs (BEL) WC H2H 0-0
R16 Antwerp N Mahut / F Martin (FRA/FRA) 2 R Bemelmans / K Coppejans (BEL/BEL) WC
R32 Antwerp Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) H2H 0-0
R16 Tenerife E Hozumi / S Zhang (JPN/CHN) 2 A Raina / R Van Der Hoek (IND/NLD)
R16 Tenerife B Gumulya / P Plipuech (IDN/THA) SR C Ferrando / L Stefanini (ITA/ITA) WC
R16 Tenerife U Eikeri / E Perez (NOR/AUS) 4 K Piter / R Voracova (POL/CZE)
R16 Tenerife V Heisen / A Mitu (GER/ROU) I Neel / A Rosolska (USA/POL)
R16 Tenerife A Bondar / D Galfi (HUN/HUN) A Rus / H Watson (NLD/GBR)
R16 Tenerife L Kichenok / M Kostyuk (UKR/UKR) 3 P Arias Manjon / S Sorribes Tormo (ESP/ESP) WC
R16 Tenerife I Khromacheva / D Kovinic (/MNE) M Barthel / J Wachaczyk (GER/GER)
R16 Tenerife D Jurak / A Klepac (CRO/SLO) 1 E Bektas / T Moore (USA/GBR)
QF Tenerife E Hozumi / S Zhang (JPN/CHN) 2 B Gumulya / P Plipuech (IDN/THA) SR
QF Tenerife U Eikeri / E Perez (NOR/AUS) 4 V Heisen / A Mitu (GER/ROU)
QF Tenerife L Kichenok / M Kostyuk (UKR/UKR) 3 A Bondar / D Galfi (HUN/HUN)
QF Tenerife I Khromacheva / D Kovinic (/MNE) D Jurak / A Klepac (CRO/SLO) 1
SF Tenerife U Eikeri / E Perez (NOR/AUS) 4 E Hozumi / S Zhang (JPN/CHN) 2
SF Tenerife L Kichenok / M Kostyuk (UKR/UKR) 3 I Khromacheva / D Kovinic (/MNE)
F Tenerife U Eikeri / E Perez (NOR/AUS) 4 L Kichenok / M Kostyuk (UKR/UKR) 3
R16 W80 Macon, Wk. 42 Q Gleason / C Harrison (USA/USA) 2 L Cabrera / P Hon (AUS/AUS)
R16 W80 Macon, Wk. 42 N Hanatani / M Uchijima (JPN/JPN) H Chang / E Mandlik (USA/USA)
R16 W80 Macon, Wk. 42 C Perrin / R Zarazua (SUI/MEX) 3 R Anderson / V Duval (USA/USA)
R16 W80 Macon, Wk. 42 J Lu / X Wang (CHN/_CH) M Mary / A Garcia Fernandez (/ESP) WC
R16 W80 Macon, Wk. 42 A Myers / I Popovic (AUS/AUS) E Tchakarova / V Tchakarova (/)
w/o
R16 W80 Macon, Wk. 42 H Baptiste / W Osuigwe (USA/USA) 4 J Choi / N Han (/)
R16 W80 Macon, Wk. 42 A Parks / A Smith (USA/USA) E Arango / M Brengle (COL/USA)
R16 W80 Macon, Wk. 42 E Appleton / F Contreras Gomez (GBR/MEX) K Kawa / T Mihalikova (POL/SVK) 1
QF W80 Macon, Wk. 42 Q Gleason / C Harrison (USA/USA) 2 N Hanatani / M Uchijima (JPN/JPN)
QF W80 Macon, Wk. 42 C Perrin / R Zarazua (SUI/MEX) 3 J Lu / X Wang (CHN/_CH)
QF W80 Macon, Wk. 42 A Myers / I Popovic (AUS/AUS) H Baptiste / W Osuigwe (USA/USA) 4
QF W80 Macon, Wk. 42 A Parks / A Smith (USA/USA) E Appleton / F Contreras Gomez (GBR/MEX)
SF W80 Macon, Wk. 42 Q Gleason / C Harrison (USA/USA) 2 C Perrin / R Zarazua (SUI/MEX) 3
SF W80 Macon, Wk. 42 A Parks / A Smith (USA/USA) A Myers / I Popovic (AUS/AUS)
F W80 Macon, Wk. 42 Q Gleason / C Harrison (USA/USA) 2 A Parks / A Smith (USA/USA)
Oct 25, 2021
QFQ Bogota Challenger Nicolas Barrientos (COL) q Johan Alexander Rodriguez H2H 0-0
QFQ Bogota Challenger Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL) Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ Bogota Challenger Luca Castelnuovo q Juan Hernandez Serrano H2H 0-0
QFQ Bogota Challenger Evan King (USA) Michel Vernier (CHL) H2H 0-0
QFQ Bogota Challenger Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) q Jean Thirouin (USA) H2H 0-0
QFQ Bogota Challenger Bart Stevens (NLD) Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) H2H 0-0
QFQ Bogota Challenger Cayetano March (_EC) Mateo Gomez (COL) H2H 0-0
QFQ Bogota Challenger Enzo Couacaud (FRA) q Luis Patino (MEX) H2H 0-0
FQ Bogota Challenger Nicolas Barrientos (COL) q Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL) H2H 0-0
FQ Bogota Challenger Luca Castelnuovo q Evan King (USA) H2H 0-0
FQ Bogota Challenger Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) q Bart Stevens (NLD) H2H 0-0
FQ Bogota Challenger Enzo Couacaud (FRA) q Cayetano March (_EC) H2H 0-0
R32 Bogota Challenger Daniel Altmaier (GER) 2 Dalibor Svrcina H2H 0-0
R32 Bogota Challenger Alexis Galarneau (CAN) Enrique Pena (COL) WC H2H 0-0
R32 Bogota Challenger Alejandro Gomez (COL) WC Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) q H2H 0-0
R32 Bogota Challenger Facundo Mena (ARG) 5 Luca Castelnuovo q H2H 0-0
R32 Bogota Challenger Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) Vit Kopriva (CZE) 3 H2H 0-0
R32 Bogota Challenger Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida Alexis Gautier (FRA) H2H 0-0
R32 Bogota Challenger Roberto Quiroz (ECU) Matias Zukas (ARG) ALT H2H 0-0
R32 Bogota Challenger Jesper DE Jong (NLD) 6 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) H2H 0-0
R16 Bogota Challenger J Jong / B Stevens (NLD/NLD) R Gonzales / E King (PHL/USA) 2
R32 Bogota Challenger Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) Ulises Blanch (USA) 7 H2H 0-0
R16 Bogota Challenger V Kopriva / A Merino (CZE/PER) M Gomez / A Franco (COL/COL) WC
R32 Bogota Challenger Goncalo Oliveira (PRT) Pedja Krstin (SRB) H2H 0-0
QFQ Brest Challenger Timo Legout Sadio Doumbia (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ Brest Challenger Alexey Vatutin (RUS) Pavel Nejedly (CZE) H2H 0-0
QFQ Brest Challenger Aleksandr Nedovesov Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) H2H 0-0
QFQ Brest Challenger Fabien Reboul (FRA) Aziz Dougaz (TUN) H2H 0-0
QFQ Brest Challenger Valentin Royer Alexander Shevchenko H2H 0-0
QFQ Brest Challenger Kenny De Schepper (FRA) Matteo Martineau (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ Brest Challenger Zsombor Piros (HUN) Luke Johnson (AUS) H2H 0-0
QFQ Brest Challenger Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) Louis Dussin (FRA) H2H 0-0
R16 W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 I Isabelle / K Thandi (/IND) A Popescu / C Scholl (GBR/USA)
R16 W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 C Cervino Ruiz / A Robbe (ESP/FRA) 4 L Jeanjean / M Rouvroy (FRA/FRA)
w/o
R16 W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 M Drazic / A Klasen (CRO/GER) J Middendorf / A Wirges (_GE/_GE)
R16 W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 K Bartone / Y In-albon (LAT/) L Boehner / L Greiner (_GE/_GE)
R16 W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 H Sato / Y Yuan (JPN/CHN) I Rosca / P Thombare (ROU/IND) 3
w/o
R16 W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 E Vanlangendonck / L Wargnier (BEL/FRA) A Ada / A Anna (/)
QF W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 O Gadecki / S Nahimana (AUS/_BD) 2 I Isabelle / K Thandi (/IND)
QF W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 M Drazic / A Klasen (CRO/GER) C Cervino Ruiz / A Robbe (ESP/FRA) 4
QF W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 K Bartone / Y In-albon (LAT/) H Sato / Y Yuan (JPN/CHN)
QF W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 A Barnett / S Murray (GBR/GBR) 1 E Vanlangendonck / L Wargnier (BEL/FRA)
SF W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 O Gadecki / S Nahimana (AUS/_BD) 2 M Drazic / A Klasen (CRO/GER)
SF W25 Hamburg, Wk. 42 K Bartone / Y In-albon (LAT/) A Barnett / S Murray (GBR/GBR) 1
QFQ W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Alian Zack Stefani Sandoiu Shtein H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Mika Dagan Fruchtman Rasha Khourssany H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Adva Dabah (ISR) Shira Rachel Sivan H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Akvile Parazinskaite (LAT) Daniela Ben Hamo H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Tali Malykhin Shira Buhadana H2H 0-0
QFQ W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Maria Bondarenko Tamar Yaffe H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Sabrina Kalandarov Zlata Yankovskaya H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Liam Oved Oceane Babel H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Mika Dagan Fruchtman Alian Zack H2H 0-0
FQ W25 Kiryat Motzkin, Wk. 43 Akvile Parazinskaite (LAT) Adva Dabah (ISR) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Flavie Brugnone Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (ROU) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Karman Kaur Thandi (IND) Lea Tholey (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Anna Gabric Chloe Noel H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Mallaurie Noel (FRA) Sofia Milatova (SVK) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Evita Ramirez Manon Arcangioli (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Alice Robbe (FRA) Maelys Bougrat (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Pauline Dore (FRA) Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Audrey Albie (FRA) Aubane Droguet H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Tamira Paszek (AUT) Lexie Stevens H2H 0-0
Oct 25, 2021
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Sarah Beth Grey (_Un) Marine Szostak (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Victoria Muntean (FRA) Alicia Martial H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Sandy Marti Salma Djoubri (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Alicia Barnett (GBR) Karola Patricia Bejenaru (ROU) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Camilla Rosatello (ITA) Aravane Rezai (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Lucie Wargnier (FRA) Marie Villet (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80 Poitiers, Wk. 43 Amandine Monnot Kamilla Bartone (LAT) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Riya Bhatia (IND) Sathwika Sama H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Celia Cervino Ruiz (ESP) Emily Webley-Smith (GBR) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Paula Arias Manjon (ESP) Jiho Shin (KOR) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Nicole Fossa Huergo (ITA) Tena Lukas (CRO) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Elena Bogdan (ROU) Beatrice Laura Pirtac H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Jordina Cegarra Ramirez Nina Ugrelidze H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Linda Fruhvirtova Eden Silva (GBR) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Diana Marcinkevica (LVA) Caroline Romeo (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Lena Rueffer Maria Garcia Cid H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Lara Escauriza (_PA) Olivia Gram H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Andrea Gamiz Carolina Gomez H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Amanda Carreras (GBR) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Lian Tran (NLD) Enola Chiesa (ITA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Weronika Falkowska (POL) Tatiana Pieri (ITA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Mihaela Djakovic (_SR) Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Judith PERELLO Saavedra (ESP) Chiara Scholl (USA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Joanna Garland (TPE) Tara Wurth H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Lidia Moreno Arias (ESP) Julia Payola (ESP) H2H 0-0
QFQ W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 Anna Klasen (GER) Natalia Fehr H2H 0-0

Matchstat has all of today's tennis matches on the ITF, WTA, and ATP tours. We have all the best free bets, predictions and h2h stats, as well as the latest betting odds.

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+