Argentina F4 Futures 2014 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 1WC Andres Molteni (ARG) 2Q H2H 2-2
SF Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 1WC Valentin Florez (ARG) Q H2H 1-0
SF Andres Molteni (ARG) 2Q Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) H2H 3-2
QF Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 1WC Nicolas Kicker (ARG) H2H 2-2
QF Valentin Florez (ARG) Q Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA) H2H 1-1
QF Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) Facundo Mena (ARG) H2H 2-1
QF Andres Molteni (ARG) 2Q Leonardo Kirche (BRA) H2H 1-1
R16 Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 1WC Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) H2H 3-0
R16 Nicolas Kicker (ARG) Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Valentin Florez (ARG) Q Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG) H2H 2-1
R16 Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA) Patricio Heras (ARG) 5 H2H 1-1
R16 Facundo Mena (ARG) Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 8 H2H 3-1
R16 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) 3 H2H 5-5
R16 Leonardo Kirche (BRA) Quentin Halys (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Andres Molteni (ARG) 2Q Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) WC H2H 2-1
R32 Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 1WC Tomas Iriarte (ARG) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) H2H 1-1
R32 Nicolas Kicker (ARG) Matias-Omar Tello (ARG) Q H2H 2-0
R32 Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) 6 Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) H2H 5-0
R32 Valentin Florez (ARG) Q Hugo Dellien 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG) Juan Ignacio Ameal Q H2H 2-2
R32 Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA) Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Patricio Heras (ARG) 5 Leandro Portmann (ARG) Q H2H 3-0
R32 Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 8 Benjamin Ugarte (CHL) H2H 2-0
R32 Facundo Mena (ARG) Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) H2H 1-2
R32 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) H2H 5-1
R32 Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) 3 Nicolas Ferrando (ARG) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Quentin Halys (FRA) Federico Coria (ARG) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Leonardo Kirche (BRA) Franco Agamenone (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) WC Caio Zampieri (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Andres Molteni (ARG) 2Q Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) WC H2H 1-0

Argentina F4 Futures 2014 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F H Dellien / M Estevez (/ARG) 2 J Londero / A Molteni (ARG/ARG) 1
SF J Londero / A Molteni (ARG/ARG) 1 F Egea / L Nani (ARG/ARG) WC
SF H Dellien / M Estevez (/ARG) 2 F Coria / N Kicker (ARG/ARG)
QF J Londero / A Molteni (ARG/ARG) 1 V Florez / L Portmann (ARG/ARG)
QF F Egea / L Nani (ARG/ARG) WC M Kestelboim / R Makiguchi (ARG/JPN)
QF F Coria / N Kicker (ARG/ARG) E Dischinger / L Kirche (BRA/BRA) 3
WO
QF H Dellien / M Estevez (/ARG) 2 T Lipovsek Puches / E Torre (ARG/ARG)
R16 J Londero / A Molteni (ARG/ARG) 1 Q Halys / J Tatlot (FRA/FRA)
R16 V Florez / L Portmann (ARG/ARG) J Paz / G Villanueva (ARG/ARG)
R16 F Egea / L Nani (ARG/ARG) WC J Galarza / P Heras (ARG/ARG) 4
R16 M Kestelboim / R Makiguchi (ARG/JPN) F Mena / C Zampieri (ARG/BRA)
R16 F Coria / N Kicker (ARG/ARG) F Arrechea / H Casanova (ARG/ARG) A
R16 E Dischinger / L Kirche (BRA/BRA) 3 J Ameal / S Zornosa (/COL) A
R16 T Lipovsek Puches / E Torre (ARG/ARG) G Guerses / B Ugarte (BRA/CHL)
R16 H Dellien / M Estevez (/ARG) 2 G Hidalgo / J Monteferrario (ARG/ARG)

Argentina F4 Futures 2014 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Andres Molteni (ARG) 1WC Facundo Manzanares (ARG) H2H 4-0
FQ Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) Pablo Galdon (ARG) 2WC H2H 1-1
FQ Valentin Florez (ARG) 3 Enzo Do Porto (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Nicolas Ferrando (ARG) Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) 16 H2H 1-0
FQ Juan Ignacio Ameal 5 Hernan Casanova (ARG) H2H 2-2
FQ Tomas Iriarte (ARG) Kevin Prando (ARG) H2H 1-1
FQ Matias-Omar Tello (ARG) Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) 11 H2H 2-0
FQ Leandro Portmann (ARG) 10 Franco Scaravilli (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andres Molteni (ARG) 1WC Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Facundo Manzanares (ARG) Facundo Alvo (ARG) 15 H2H 1-0
SFQ Pablo Galdon (ARG) 2WC Rogelio Siller (MEX) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) Mateo Galdon (ARG) H2H 2-1
SFQ Valentin Florez (ARG) 3 Juan Cruz Estevarena (ARG) H2H 2-0
SFQ Enzo Do Porto (ARG) Santiago Villarruel (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicolas Ferrando (ARG) Thomas Da Silva Ramos (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) 16 Manuel Barros (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Juan Ignacio Ameal 5 Yasin Sama (ARG) H2H 4-0
SFQ Hernan Casanova (ARG) Luciano Doria (ARG) H2H 3-1
SFQ Kevin Prando (ARG) Simon Baudry (FRA) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomas Iriarte (ARG) Stefano Di Aloy (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Matias-Omar Tello (ARG) Mateo Facundo Cressa (ARG) 7 H2H 1-1
SFQ Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) 11 Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Franco Scaravilli (ARG) Steffen Zornosa (COL) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Leandro Portmann (ARG) 10 Alejo Prado (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Andres Molteni (ARG) 1WC Luis Federico Nani (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) Federico Moreno (ARG) H2H 2-0
QFQ Facundo Manzanares (ARG) Patricio Mercuri (ARG) H2H 3-0
QFQ Facundo Alvo (ARG) 15 Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pablo Galdon (ARG) 2WC Agustin Moyano (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rogelio Siller (MEX) Matias Del Rio (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) Leonardo Racca (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mateo Galdon (ARG) Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG) 12 H2H 1-1
QFQ Valentin Florez (ARG) 3 Justiniano Richard (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Cruz Estevarena (ARG) Agustin Sacco (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Enzo Do Porto (ARG) Lucas Morandini Sanches (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Santiago Villarruel (ARG) Franco Feitt (ARG) 14WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas Ferrando (ARG) Dante Gennaro (ARG) 4 H2H 1-1
QFQ Thomas Da Silva Ramos (BRA) Mauricio Velasco (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manuel Barros (ARG) Ignacio Cilibrizzi (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) 16 Manuel Barroetavena (ARG) H2H 2-0
QFQ Juan Ignacio Ameal 5 Felipe Derdoy (ARG) H2H 2-0
QFQ Yasin Sama (ARG) Lucio Catania (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hernan Casanova (ARG) Renato Teixeira Mendes (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luciano Doria (ARG) Francisco Arrechea (ARG) 9 H2H 1-1
QFQ Simon Baudry (FRA) WC Gustavo Guerses (BRA) 6 H2H 2-0
QFQ Kevin Prando (ARG) Santiago Maccio (ARG) H2H 1-3
QFQ Stefano Di Aloy (ARG) WC Tomas Fernandez (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Iriarte (ARG) Andres Ceppo (ARG) 13 H2H 1-0
QFQ Mateo Facundo Cressa (ARG) 7 Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) WC H2H 1-1
QFQ Matias-Omar Tello (ARG) Joel Angel Lucero (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG) Cristhian Ignacio Benedetti (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) 11 Cristobal Grandon Diaz H2H 1-0
QFQ Steffen Zornosa (COL) 8 Esteban Bruna H2H 1-0
QFQ Franco Scaravilli (ARG) Marcos Massonneau (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejo Prado (ARG) WC Luciano Agustin Fisicaro (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leandro Portmann (ARG) 10 Yuri Andrade (BRA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+