Italy F24 Futures 2016 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Jeremy Jahn (GER) 6 Yannick Hanfmann (GER) H2H 1-1
SF Yannick Hanfmann (GER) Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) 4 H2H 1-0
SF Jeremy Jahn (GER) 6 Adelchi Virgili (ITA) H2H 1-0
QF Yannick Hanfmann (GER) Federico Gaio (ITA) 1 H2H 2-0
QF Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) 4 Marcelo Zormann (BRA) H2H 1-0
QF Adelchi Virgili (ITA) Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) H2H 2-1
QF Jeremy Jahn (GER) 6 Zdenek Kolar (CZE) 2 H2H 2-0
R16 Federico Gaio (ITA) 1 Franjo Raspudic (BIH) H2H 2-0
R16 Yannick Hanfmann (GER) Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) 4 Francesco Picco (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Marcelo Zormann (BRA) Matteo Viola (ITA) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 7 H2H 2-0
R16 Adelchi Virgili (ITA) Pedro Cachin (ARG) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Jeremy Jahn (GER) 6 Marcel Felder (URU) H2H 1-0
R16 Zdenek Kolar (CZE) 2 Wilson Leite (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Federico Gaio (ITA) 1 Filippo Baldi (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Franjo Raspudic (BIH) Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera H2H 1-0
R32 Yannick Hanfmann (GER) Marco Bortolotti (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) Francesco Ferrari (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) 4 Horst Rieder (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Francesco Picco (ITA) Rafael Matos (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Marcelo Zormann (BRA) Walter Trusendi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Matteo Viola (ITA) 8 Jacopo Berrettini (ITA) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 7 Orlando Luz (BRA) H2H 2-0
R32 Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Adelchi Virgili (ITA) Giovanni Oradini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Pedro Cachin (ARG) 3 Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Jeremy Jahn (GER) 6 Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Marcel Felder (URU) Sebastian Prechtel (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Wilson Leite (BRA) Bastian Malla (CHL) H2H 1-0
R32 Zdenek Kolar (CZE) 2 Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA) H2H 1-0

Italy F24 Futures 2016 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Eysseric / J Hernandez-Fernandez (FRA/DOM) 1 Z Kolar / B Malla (CZE/CHL)
SF J Eysseric / J Hernandez-Fernandez (FRA/DOM) 1 M Bortolotti / F Moncagatto (ITA/ITA) 3
SF Z Kolar / B Malla (CZE/CHL) M Barrios Vera / J Ficovich (/ARG)
QF J Eysseric / J Hernandez-Fernandez (FRA/DOM) 1 P Cachin / J Paz (ARG/ARG)
QF M Bortolotti / F Moncagatto (ITA/ITA) 3 D Della Tommasina / R Sinicropi (ITA/ITA)
QF Z Kolar / B Malla (CZE/CHL) W Leite / R Matos (BRA/BRA) 4
QF M Barrios Vera / J Ficovich (/ARG) G Di Nicola / F Picco (ITA/ITA)
R16 J Eysseric / J Hernandez-Fernandez (FRA/DOM) 1 W Trusendi / M Viola (ITA/ITA)
R16 P Cachin / J Paz (ARG/ARG) M Felder / J Sorgi (URU/BRA)
R16 M Bortolotti / F Moncagatto (ITA/ITA) 3 J Berrettini / E Dalla Valle (ITA/ITA) WC
R16 D Della Tommasina / R Sinicropi (ITA/ITA) S Ramazzotti / C Summaria (ITA/ITA) WC
R16 Z Kolar / B Malla (CZE/CHL) D Gitzl / M Trocker (ITA/ITA) WC
R16 W Leite / R Matos (BRA/BRA) 4 F Borgo / L Frigerio (ITA/ITA)
R16 G Di Nicola / F Picco (ITA/ITA) F Baldi / A Virgili (ITA/ITA)
R16 M Barrios Vera / J Ficovich (/ARG) O Luz / M Zormann (BRA/BRA) 2

Italy F24 Futures 2016 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA) 1 Edoardo Lamberti (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Franjo Raspudic (BIH) 2 Lorenzo Schmid (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Wilson Leite (BRA) 3 Giovanni Fonio (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Giovanni Oradini (ITA) Daniel Cleva (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Rafael Matos (BRA) 5 Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Sebastian Prechtel (GER) 6 Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 7 Moritz Trocker (ITA) H2H 2-0
FQ Marcel Felder (URU) Francesco Ferrari (ITA) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
SFQ Edoardo Lamberti (ITA) Alessandro Coppini (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Franjo Raspudic (BIH) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
SFQ Lorenzo Schmid (ITA) Erwin Troebinger (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Wilson Leite (BRA) 3 Georg Winkler (ITA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Giovanni Fonio (ITA) Nicola Vidal (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Giovanni Oradini (ITA) Cristian Carli (ITA) 4 H2H 1-1
SFQ Daniel Cleva (ITA) Victor Haddad (MEX) H2H 1-0
SFQ Rafael Matos (BRA) 5 Jacob Nicolussi (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA) Daniel Gitzl (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sebastian Prechtel (GER) 6 Mattia Lotti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG) 10 Manuel Bernard (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 7 Corrado Summaria (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Moritz Trocker (ITA) Riccardo Merone (ITA) 9 H2H 1-0
SFQ Francesco Ferrari (ITA) 8 Jonas Ciechi (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marcel Felder (URU) Francesco Moncagatto (ITA) 11 H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+