M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Christopher Heyman (BEL) 3 Christopher O'Connell (AUS) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Christopher O'Connell (AUS) 6 Tomas Machac (CZE) 7 H2H 2-0
SF Christopher Heyman (BEL) 3 Alexander Shevchenko q H2H 1-0
QF Alexander Shevchenko q Karl Friberg (SWE) H2H 1-1
QF Tomas Machac (CZE) 7 Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Christopher Heyman (BEL) 3 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QF Christopher O'Connell (AUS) 6 Jesper DE Jong (NLD) JR H2H 1-0
R16 Christopher O'Connell (AUS) 6 Jonas Forejtek JR H2H 2-0
R16 Karl Friberg (SWE) Niklas Guttau (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R16 Tomas Machac (CZE) 7 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) H2H 1-0
R16 Jesper DE Jong (NLD) JR Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Christopher Heyman (BEL) 3 Koray Kirci (TUR) q H2H 3-0
R16 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) Nikola Slavic (SWE) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 2 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Shevchenko q Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD) q H2H 1-0
R32 Christopher Heyman (BEL) 3 Domagoj Biljesko PR H2H 1-0
R32 Koray Kirci (TUR) q Neel Rajesh WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nikola Slavic (SWE) WC Illya Beloborodko (UKR) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Shevchenko q Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD) q Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Karl Friberg (SWE) Dominik Boehler 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) Nicolo Turchetti (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Tomas Machac (CZE) 7 Michal Konecny (CZE) H2H 2-1
R32 Niklas Guttau (_GE) q Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 2 Kristian Lozan (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) q Mikhail Korovin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) David Poljak (CZE) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Christopher O'Connell (AUS) 6 Burak Bilgin (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) 4 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) H2H 2-0
R32 Jesper DE Jong (NLD) JR Arnaud Bovy JR H2H 1-0
R32 Jonas Forejtek JR Oleg Prihodko (UKR) q H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F B Bobrov / P Niklas-salminen (RUS/FIN) M Konecny / T Machac (CZE/CZE)
SF B Bobrov / P Niklas-salminen (RUS/FIN) M Fufygin / K Lozan (RUS/RUS)
SF M Konecny / T Machac (CZE/CZE) M Korovin / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR)
QF B Bobrov / P Niklas-salminen (RUS/FIN) A Bodnariuk / V Crivoi (ROU/ROU)
QF M Korovin / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/)
QF M Konecny / T Machac (CZE/CZE) J Jong / S Pontjodikromo (NLD/NLD)
QF M Fufygin / K Lozan (RUS/RUS) J Jonas / P Nejedly (/CZE)
R16 M Korovin / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) D Boehler / A Arnaud (/)
R16 M Konecny / T Machac (CZE/CZE) M Ratniuk / A Alexander (UKR/)
R16 J Jong / S Pontjodikromo (NLD/NLD) K Kaya / N Neel (/)
R16 J Jonas / P Nejedly (/CZE) U Akkoyun / M Turker (_TU/TUR)
R16 M Fufygin / K Lozan (RUS/RUS) A Prudnikau / J Walder (BLR/_GE)
R16 A Bodnariuk / V Crivoi (ROU/ROU) D Biljesko / K Kirci (/TUR)
R16 B Bobrov / P Niklas-salminen (RUS/FIN) O Andersson / N Slavic (SWE/SWE)
R16 V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/) K Friberg / M Ruzgas (SWE/SWE)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD) q Andrey Uvarov H2H 1-0
FQ Oleg Prihodko (UKR) q Tim Heger (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexander Shevchenko q Cosmin Ontica (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) q Mert Naci Turker (TUR) H2H 1-0
FQ Koray Kirci (TUR) q Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Vladimir Korolev (RUS) q Oliver Andersson (SWE) H2H 1-0
FQ Niklas Guttau (_GE) q Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) q Luca Gelhardt H2H 1-0
QFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cosmin Ontica (ROU) Vladimir Filip (ROU) H2H 4-2
QFQ Alexander Shevchenko q Marius Ruzgas (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tim Heger (GER) Bulut Ozcelik (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleg Prihodko (UKR) q Sam Taylor (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrey Uvarov Flemming Peters H2H 1-0
QFQ Niklas Guttau (_GE) q Shamael Chaudhry H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) q Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Gelhardt Bingyu Yu (CHN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) q Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Naci Turker (TUR) Jim Walder (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Koray Kirci (TUR) q Kaya Arinc H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Korolev (RUS) q Jakob Groener (NOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oliver Andersson (SWE) Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD) q Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 2-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+