M15 Antalya, Wk. 17 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Christopher O'Connell (AUS) 7 Jonas Forejtek JR H2H 2-0
SF Christopher O'Connell (AUS) 7 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) H2H 1-0
SF Jonas Forejtek JR Christopher Heyman (BEL) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Christopher O'Connell (AUS) 7 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) Eduardo Struvay (COL) H2H 2-0
QF Christopher Heyman (BEL) 5 Yuta Shimizu (JPN) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Jonas Forejtek JR Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Christopher Heyman (BEL) 5 Niklas Guttau (_GE) q H2H 2-0
R16 Yuta Shimizu (JPN) 2 Neel Rajesh WC H2H 1-0
R16 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 4 H2H 1-1
R16 Christopher O'Connell (AUS) 7 Jan Mertl (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Jonas Forejtek JR Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) Marius Ruzgas (SWE) q H2H 1-0
R16 Eduardo Struvay (COL) Jesper DE Jong (NLD) JR H2H 1-0
R16 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 1 Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 1 Paul Woerner (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Eduardo Struvay (COL) Cristian Rodriguez (COL) 3 H2H 2-0
R32 Jesper DE Jong (NLD) JR Moritz Thiem (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R32 Yuta Shimizu (JPN) 2 Aleksei Khomich (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Christopher Heyman (BEL) 5 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Jan Mertl (CZE) Michael Gloeckler (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Elliott Farmer (GBR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jonas Forejtek JR Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD) H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) Tim Heger (GER) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) Vladimir Korolev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) 6 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Niklas Guttau (_GE) q Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) H2H 1-0
R32 Christopher O'Connell (AUS) 7 Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Neel Rajesh WC Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 4 Jordi Walder (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marius Ruzgas (SWE) q Luca Castelnuovo 8 H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 17 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F B Bobrov / P Niklas-salminen (RUS/FIN) J Jong / S Pontjodikromo (NLD/NLD)
SF J Jong / S Pontjodikromo (NLD/NLD) G Srbljak / P Woerner (MKD/GER)
SF B Bobrov / P Niklas-salminen (RUS/FIN) C Rodriguez / E Struvay (COL/COL)
QF J Jong / S Pontjodikromo (NLD/NLD) V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/)
QF C Rodriguez / E Struvay (COL/COL) M Hermans / V Orlov (/UKR)
QF B Bobrov / P Niklas-salminen (RUS/FIN) J Jonas / J Mertl (/CZE)
QF G Srbljak / P Woerner (MKD/GER) M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS)
R16 B Bobrov / P Niklas-salminen (RUS/FIN) K Cekirge / B Sahin (_TU/_TU)
R16 C Rodriguez / E Struvay (COL/COL) K Kaya / K Kirci (/TUR)
R16 J Jonas / J Mertl (/CZE) J Walder / J Walder (_GE/_GE)
R16 M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS) E Farmer / E Luria (GBR/ISR)
R16 G Srbljak / P Woerner (MKD/GER) M Korovin / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR)
R16 V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/) A Khomich / A Prudnikau (BLR/BLR)
R16 J Jong / S Pontjodikromo (NLD/NLD) L Castelnuovo / Y Shimizu (/JPN)
R16 M Hermans / V Orlov (/UKR) T Heger / N Neel (GER/)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 17 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Aleksei Khomich (BLR) q Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 1-0
FQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) q George Botezan (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Marius Ruzgas (SWE) q Shamael Chaudhry H2H 1-0
FQ Jordi Walder (_GE) q Mats Hermans H2H 1-0
FQ Elliott Farmer (GBR) q Emmanuel Luria (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Moritz Thiem (AUT) q Milos Vukovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
FQ Niklas Guttau (_GE) q Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
FQ Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Andrey Uvarov H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordi Walder (_GE) q Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marius Ruzgas (SWE) q Robert Ziganshin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shamael Chaudhry Rishabdev Raman (IND) H2H 2-0
QFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) q Vladimir Senchuk H2H 1-0
QFQ George Botezan (ROU) Andres Haefele H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksei Khomich (BLR) q Oscar Galimardanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mats Hermans Dusan Obradovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Emmanuel Luria (ISR) Noah Prehn (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Elliott Farmer (GBR) q Bekir Berk Sahin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Moritz Thiem (AUT) q BULAT Galiev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Milos Vukovic (_SR) Avni Avnioglu H2H 1-0
QFQ Niklas Guttau (_GE) q Peter Vajda (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Jim Walder (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Kaya Arinc H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrey Uvarov Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
QFQ Koray Kirci (TUR) Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+