M15 Antalya, Wk. 51 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 4 Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) H2H 1-2
SF Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 3 H2H 2-1
SF Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 4 Nerman Fatic (BIH) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) q H2H 1-0
QF Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 3 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen H2H 1-0
QF Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 4 Cezar Cretu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QF Nerman Fatic (BIH) 5 Paul Jubb (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16 Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) q Timur Kiuamov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 8 H2H 2-0
R16 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 3 Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) H2H 2-1
R16 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Cezar Cretu (ROU) Billy Harris (GBR) H2H 2-0
R16 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 4 Cengiz AKSU (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Nerman Fatic (BIH) 5 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Paul Jubb (GBR) Marsel Ilhan (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) q Lucas Miedler (AUT) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Timur Kiuamov (RUS) Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) H2H 1-2
R32 Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) Mert Naci Turker (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 8 Baran Cengiz WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 3 Berk Ilkel (_TU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 7 Romain Faucon H2H 1-0
R32 Billy Harris (GBR) Miljan Zekic (SRB) 6 H2H 1-1
R32 Cezar Cretu (ROU) Filip Misolic (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R32 Cengiz AKSU (TUN) WC Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC H2H 2-3
R32 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 4 Sergey Fomin (UZB) H2H 2-0
R32 Nerman Fatic (BIH) 5 Admir Kalender (_CR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) q Bora Sengul (_TU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Paul Jubb (GBR) Luciano Darderi H2H 2-0
R32 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 2 H2H 1-1

M15 Antalya, Wk. 51 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F L Luciano / G Kravchenko (/UKR) T Kiuamov / K Sultanov (RUS/UZB) 3
SF L Luciano / G Kravchenko (/UKR) M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS) 4
SF T Kiuamov / K Sultanov (RUS/UZB) 3 S Fayziev / S Fomin (UZB/UZB) 2
QF L Luciano / G Kravchenko (/UKR) M Jecan / V Orlov (ROU/UKR) 1
QF M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS) 4 C Cezar / T Paroulek (/CZE)
QF T Kiuamov / K Sultanov (RUS/UZB) 3 K Cepel / E Emir (_TU/) WC
QF S Fayziev / S Fomin (UZB/UZB) 2 C AKSU / Y Erel (TUN/_TU)
R16 M Jecan / V Orlov (ROU/UKR) 1 B Ilkel / B Sengul (_TU/_TU)
R16 L Luciano / G Kravchenko (/UKR) S Agabigun / O Soyler (TUR/TUR)
R16 M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS) 4 S Suleyman / G Gokberk (/) WC
R16 C Cezar / T Paroulek (/CZE) H Hans / L Miedler (/AUT)
R16 K Cepel / E Emir (_TU/) WC M Sakellaridis / S Stefanos (GRE/)
R16 T Kiuamov / K Sultanov (RUS/UZB) 3 A Braynin / E Evgeny (UKR/) ALT
R16 C AKSU / Y Erel (TUN/_TU) B Harris / O Ovcharenko (GBR/UKR)
R16 S Fayziev / S Fomin (UZB/UZB) 2 U Akkoyun / M Turker (_TU/TUR)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 51 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Bora Sengul (_TU) q Kaan Cepel (_TU) H2H 1-0
FQ Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) q Samuil Konov H2H 1-0
FQ Admir Kalender (_CR) q Vasil Dimitrov H2H 1-0
FQ Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) q Gokberk Saritas H2H 1-0
FQ Filip Misolic (AUT) q S Mert Ozdemir (_TU) H2H 1-0
FQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q Ilya Snitari H2H 1-0
FQ Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA) q Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) q Evgeny Philippov H2H 1-0
SFQ Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) Bora Sengul (_TU) q
n/p
H2H 2-0
SFQ Kaan Cepel (_TU) Igor Trunov H2H 1-0
SFQ Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) q Elijah Poritzky H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuil Konov Daniil Savelev (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vasil Dimitrov Elesey Avtamonov H2H 1-0
SFQ Admir Kalender (_CR) q Mile Matic (_CR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) q Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 2-0
SFQ Gokberk Saritas Melchior Delloye H2H 1-0
SFQ Filip Misolic (AUT) q Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy H2H 2-0
SFQ S Mert Ozdemir (_TU) Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q Dmitrii Vasilev H2H 1-0
SFQ Ilya Snitari David Bogatin H2H 1-0
SFQ Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) Daniel Cox H2H 1-0
SFQ Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA) q Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Evgeny Philippov Burak Bilgin (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) q Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bora Sengul (_TU) q Basaran Simsek H2H 2-0
QFQ Kaan Cepel (_TU) Can Zorlu H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Trunov Onder Balci H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) q Hans Peter Kaufmann H2H 1-0
QFQ Elijah Poritzky Nikita Naskidashvili H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuil Konov Ataol Toker H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Savelev (RUS) Suleyman Deniz Gursoy H2H 1-0
QFQ TBA Vasil Dimitrov
H2H 0-0
QFQ Elesey Avtamonov Sarp Motorcu H2H 1-0
QFQ Mile Matic (_CR) Tom Paris H2H 1-0
QFQ Admir Kalender (_CR) q Hifzi Riza Cikikci H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) q Mikhail Minakov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefanos Sakellaridis Guney Ege Cetin H2H 1-0
QFQ Gokberk Saritas Daniil Gusev H2H 2-0
QFQ Melchior Delloye Emir Sendogan H2H 1-0
QFQ Filip Misolic (AUT) q Ying Hou H2H 1-0
QFQ Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy Seiichiro Ichikawa (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ S Mert Ozdemir (_TU) Oezen Usakli (TUN) H2H 2-0
QFQ Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) Mert Alkaya (TUN)
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q Osmancan Soyler (TUR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Dmitrii Vasilev Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Bogatin Dimitris Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
QFQ Ilya Snitari Noah Thurner (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Cox Taiyo Yamanaka H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA) q Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU) Pavle Daljev (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Evgeny Philippov Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Burak Bilgin (_TU) Dean Thurner (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Erdem Isitan H2H 1-0
QFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) q Umit Ege Cankus (_TU) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+