M15 Cancun, Wk. 8 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Gage Brymer (USA) 1 Gabriel Petit (FRA) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Gage Brymer (USA) 1 Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA) H2H 1-0
SF Gabriel Petit (FRA) 3 Matic Spec q H2H 1-0
QF Gabriel Petit (FRA) 3 Jean Thirouin (USA) 7 H2H 2-0
QF Gage Brymer (USA) 1 Austin Rapp (USA) H2H 2-1
QF Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA) Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) H2H 1-0
QF Matic Spec q Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA) Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) H2H 1-0
R16 Jean Thirouin (USA) 7 Francisco Comesana H2H 2-0
R16 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) 5 Julian Bradley (IRL) H2H 1-0
R16 Matic Spec q Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen H2H 1-0
R16 Austin Rapp (USA) Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG) q H2H 1-0
R16 Gabriel Petit (FRA) 3 Michel Vernier (CHL) H2H 1-0
R16 Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) George Goldhoff (USA) q H2H 2-0
R16 Gage Brymer (USA) 1 Jesse Flores (CAN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) Emilio Andrea Segarelli (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Austin Rapp (USA) Connor Farren (USA) H2H 2-0
R32 Jesse Flores (CAN) WC Joshua Ortlip H2H 1-0
R32 Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA) Christian Langmo (USA) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) 5 Justin Roberts H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriel Petit (FRA) 3 Alfredo Perez (USA) H2H 2-0
R32 Jean Thirouin (USA) 7 Perry Gregg (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 George Goldhoff (USA) q Luca Castelnuovo 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Julian Bradley (IRL) Alfredo Casso (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) 2 H2H 2-1
R32 Michel Vernier (CHL) Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Francisco Comesana Ivar Aramburu Contreras q H2H 1-0
R32 Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG) q Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) Brandon Walkin (AUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Gage Brymer (USA) 1 Kiranpal Pannu q H2H 2-0
R32 Matic Spec q Stefan Leustian (USA) H2H 1-0

M15 Cancun, Wk. 8 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F I Ribeiro Marcondes / B Walkin (BRA/AUS) F Francisco / A Alejo (/)
SF I Ribeiro Marcondes / B Walkin (BRA/AUS) J Maginley / J Roberts (/)
SF F Francisco / A Alejo (/) L Castelnuovo / G Petit (/FRA) 3
QF I Ribeiro Marcondes / B Walkin (BRA/AUS) J Bradley / A Cozbinov (IRL/MDA) 1
QF J Maginley / J Roberts (/) F Martinez Sarrasague / K Kiranpal (ARG/) ALT
QF L Castelnuovo / G Petit (/FRA) 3 E Ribeiro / F Yamacita (BRA/BRA)
QF F Francisco / A Alejo (/) A Urrea / M Vernier (COL/CHL)
R16 F Francisco / A Alejo (/) J Bendeck / A Rapp (COL/USA) 2
R16 A Urrea / M Vernier (COL/CHL) L Castelan / J Joao (MEX/) WC
R16 I Ribeiro Marcondes / B Walkin (BRA/AUS) I Ivar / A Casso (/USA) WC
R16 J Bradley / A Cozbinov (IRL/MDA) 1 C De La Bassetiere / J Thirouin (FRA/USA)
R16 E Ribeiro / F Yamacita (BRA/BRA) M Maik / J W. Van Meter (/USA)
R16 F Martinez Sarrasague / K Kiranpal (ARG/) ALT M Tikhomirov / E Ward (USA/USA)
R16 J Maginley / J Roberts (/) G Goldhoff / A Perez (USA/USA) 4
R16 L Castelnuovo / G Petit (/FRA) 3 M Mcbride / A Pierce (USA/USA) WC

M15 Cancun, Wk. 8 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA) q Bruno Figlia (BRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Kiranpal Pannu q Matthew Mendez (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG) q Osgar O'hoisin (IRL) H2H 1-0
FQ Ivar Aramburu Contreras q Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Matic Spec q Jody Maginley H2H 1-0
FQ George Goldhoff (USA) q Aron Pierce (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA) q Fernando Yamacita (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Matthew Mendez (USA) Nathan Han H2H 1-0
SFQ Kiranpal Pannu q Adrian Chamdani (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aron Pierce (USA) Taylor Foote H2H 1-0
SFQ George Goldhoff (USA) q Luis Humberto Lopez (MEX) H2H 1-0
SFQ Matic Spec q Denis Constantin Spiridon H2H 1-0
SFQ Jody Maginley Emmett Ward (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) Lance Amaury LAGE Castelan (MEX) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivar Aramburu Contreras q Andres Urrea (COL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Osgar O'hoisin (IRL) Jordan Hasson (ISR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG) q Patricio Alvarado (ECU) H2H 1-0
QFQ George Goldhoff (USA) q wulfrano MARTINEZ MORA Esdras (MEX) H2H 2-0
QFQ Taylor Foote Vimuktha De Alwis H2H 1-0
QFQ Kiranpal Pannu q Ricardo David Mayagoitia (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrian Chamdani (USA) Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nathan Han Diego Bustamante H2H 1-0
QFQ Fernando Yamacita (BRA) Nicolas Stoiana H2H 1-0
QFQ Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA) q Erick Sanchez H2H 1-0
QFQ Luis Humberto Lopez (MEX) Matt Mcbride (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Denis Constantin Spiridon Drew Davison H2H 1-0
QFQ Emmett Ward (USA) Ronaldo Alexandre H2H 1-0
QFQ Jody Maginley Joseph W. Van Meter (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lance Amaury LAGE Castelan (MEX) Diego Beltranena H2H 1-0
QFQ Andres Urrea (COL) Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivar Aramburu Contreras q Maik Steiner H2H 1-0
QFQ Osgar O'hoisin (IRL) Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro H2H 1-0
QFQ Patricio Alvarado (ECU) Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG) q Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bruno Figlia (BRA) Jackson Ross H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+