M15 La Nucia, Wk. 10 2021 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Emilio Nava (USA) q Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Emilio Nava (USA) q Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) H2H 1-0
SF Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Pablo Llamas Ruiz WC H2H 2-0
QF Emilio Nava (USA) q Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 H2H 2-0
QF Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) H2H 1-1
QF Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) H2H 2-0
QF Pablo Llamas Ruiz WC Markus Eriksson (SWE) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Thomas Laurent (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Emilio Nava (USA) q Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) Max Alcala Gurri q H2H 1-0
R16 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) q H2H 2-2
R16 Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Nathan Seateun (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Pablo Llamas Ruiz WC Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Markus Eriksson (SWE) 2 Lucas Bouquet (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Terence Atmane H2H 1-0
R32 Thomas Laurent (FRA) Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Emilio Nava (USA) q Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Max Alcala Gurri q Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) Francisco Andreu Garcia LL H2H 1-1
R32 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) q Simon Beaupain (BEL) q H2H 1-1
R32 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) Timofey Skatov (RUS) 7 H2H 2-1
R32 Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA) 8 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) Mikel Aranzabal (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nathan Seateun (FRA) q Miguel Damas (ESP) LL H2H 2-0
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard H2H 2-0
R32 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6 Arthur Fils H2H 1-0
R32 Pablo Llamas Ruiz WC Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Bouquet (FRA) q Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Markus Eriksson (SWE) 2 Jordi Garcia Mestre WC H2H 1-0

M15 La Nucia, Wk. 10 2021 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F R Brancaccio / S Perez Contri (ITA/ESP) C Jover / J Vidal Azorin (ESP/ESP)
SF C Jover / J Vidal Azorin (ESP/ESP) I Morillo / P Toledo Bague (ESP/ESP)
SF R Brancaccio / S Perez Contri (ITA/ESP) J Barranco Cosano / A Roglan (ESP/ESP) 4
QF I Morillo / P Toledo Bague (ESP/ESP) M Eriksson / D Daniel (SWE/)
QF C Jover / J Vidal Azorin (ESP/ESP) J Canas Garcia / I Cervantes (ESP/ESP) 3
QF J Barranco Cosano / A Roglan (ESP/ESP) 4 A Chepelev / R Slobodchikov (RUS/RUS)
QF R Brancaccio / S Perez Contri (ITA/ESP) Y Bondarevskiy / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) 2
R16 I Morillo / P Toledo Bague (ESP/ESP) A Barroso Campos / B Lopez (ESP/ESP) 1
R16 M Eriksson / D Daniel (SWE/) Z Trapeznikov / H TRASKIN (RUS/LTU)
R16 J Canas Garcia / I Cervantes (ESP/ESP) 3 C Charles / M Maximilian (/) WC
R16 C Jover / J Vidal Azorin (ESP/ESP) I Ivan / P Pablo (/) WC
R16 A Chepelev / R Slobodchikov (RUS/RUS) J Jordi / D David (/) WC
R16 J Barranco Cosano / A Roglan (ESP/ESP) 4 A Arthur / G Giovanni (/) ALT
R16 R Brancaccio / S Perez Contri (ITA/ESP) S Beaupain / C Montagud (BEL/ESP)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) 2 T Laurent / N Seateun (FRA/FRA)

M15 La Nucia, Wk. 10 2021 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) q Francisco Andreu Garcia LL H2H 2-1
FQ Emilio Nava (USA) q Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Simon Beaupain (BEL) q Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Lucas Bouquet (FRA) q Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 1-1
FQ Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) q Albert Roglan (ESP) H2H 2-0
FQ Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP) q Daniel Morozov H2H 1-0
FQ Max Alcala Gurri q Jaime Caldes (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Nathan Seateun (FRA) q Miguel Damas (ESP) LL H2H 2-0
SFQ Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) q Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) H2H 3-0
SFQ Francisco Andreu Garcia LL Ivan Bas Mengual H2H 1-0
SFQ Emilio Nava (USA) q Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Pavel Petrov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Maximilian Wuelfing H2H 1-0
SFQ Simon Beaupain (BEL) q Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Inaki Cabrera Bello H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucas Bouquet (FRA) q Vicente Oliver Moratalla H2H 1-0
SFQ Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) q Clement Deleersnyder H2H 1-0
SFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) Luka Novakovic H2H 1-0
SFQ Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP) q Geronimo Marcolini H2H 2-0
SFQ Daniel Morozov Ilya Rudiukov H2H 1-0
SFQ Jaime Caldes (ESP) Javier Molino (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Max Alcala Gurri q Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nathan Seateun (FRA) q Leopold Zima (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Miguel Damas (ESP) LL Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP) H2H 3-0
QFQ Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) q Marc Guardeno (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) Charles Dossetter H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Bas Mengual Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Andreu Garcia LL Lennart Melzer (LUX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emilio Nava (USA) q Higinio Sanchis Melero H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Petrov (RUS) Henrik TRASKIN (LTU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Xavier Gabarro (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives H2H 1-0
QFQ Maximilian Wuelfing Richard Zusman (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP) Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Simon Beaupain (BEL) q Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) H2H 2-1
QFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia H2H 1-0
QFQ Inaki Cabrera Bello Pablo Alemany H2H 1-0
QFQ Vicente Oliver Moratalla Joel Link H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucas Bouquet (FRA) q Matvey Minin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) q Carlos Gimenez Perez H2H 1-0
QFQ Clement Deleersnyder Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Luka Novakovic David Garcia Perez H2H 1-0
QFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP) q Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Geronimo Marcolini Victor Bini H2H 1-0
QFQ Ilya Rudiukov Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Morozov Stefan Loncar H2H 1-0
QFQ Javier Molino (ESP) Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) H2H 1-2
QFQ Jaime Caldes (ESP) Samuel Guarin (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) David Leon Moros H2H 2-0
QFQ Max Alcala Gurri q Diego Barreto Sanchez H2H 1-0
QFQ Nathan Seateun (FRA) q David Puig Molin H2H 1-0
QFQ Leopold Zima (_GE) Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez H2H 1-0
QFQ Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP) Alvaro Moreno Pulido H2H 1-0
QFQ Miguel Damas (ESP) LL Renan Perdigao (BRA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+