M15 Manacor, Wk. 3 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Evan Furness (FRA) H2H 2-0
SF Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Joao Monteiro q H2H 1-0
SF Evan Furness (FRA) Abedallah Shelbayh WC H2H 1-0
QF Joao Monteiro q Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 3 H2H 2-0
QF Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Evan Hoyt (GBR) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Evan Furness (FRA) Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 7 H2H 1-1
QF Abedallah Shelbayh WC Benjamin Pietri (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 7 Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) H2H 1-0
R16 Joao Monteiro q Max Basing WC
w/o
H2H 0-0
R16 Evan Hoyt (GBR) 6 Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Evan Furness (FRA) Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 4 H2H 1-1
R16 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Billy Harris (GBR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Abedallah Shelbayh WC Pablo Llamas Ruiz H2H 1-0
R16 Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 3 Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Benjamin Pietri (FRA) q Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 2
w/o
H2H 0-1
R32 Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 3 Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Evan Hoyt (GBR) 6 Jonas Forejtek H2H 1-0
R32 Abedallah Shelbayh WC JONATHAN Gray (GBR) H2H 1-1
R32 Max Basing WC Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Joao Monteiro q Peter Heller (GER) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 7 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Benjamin Pietri (FRA) q Max Alcala Gurri H2H 1-0
R32 Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) Ugo Blanchet (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 2 Alessandro Coppini (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 4 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Evan Furness (FRA) Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Pablo Llamas Ruiz Johannes Haerteis (GER) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) H2H 2-0
R32 Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) Aaron Cohen (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) H2H 2-0
R32 Billy Harris (GBR) q Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) 1 H2H 1-0

M15 Manacor, Wk. 3 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Haerteis / P Heller (GER/GER) 3 C Jover / P Marcos (ESP/ESP)
SF C Jover / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) J Jonas / M Vrbensky (/CZE) 1
SF J Haerteis / P Heller (GER/GER) 3 A Lopez San Martin / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP)
QF C Jover / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) P Amoros Ramos / P Vinas (ESP/ESP)
QF J Haerteis / P Heller (GER/GER) 3 B Harris / I Morillo (GBR/ESP)
QF A Lopez San Martin / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP) J Isern / O Mesquida Berg (ESP/ESP)
QF J Jonas / M Vrbensky (/CZE) 1 J Hernandez-Fernandez / R Ojeda Lara (DOM/ESP)
w/o
R16 A Lopez San Martin / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP) B Bonzi / L Lokoli (FRA/FRA) 2
R16 J Isern / O Mesquida Berg (ESP/ESP) J Cuyper / L Luca (FRA/)
R16 J Haerteis / P Heller (GER/GER) 3 D Marrero / D Dhruva (ESP/) WC
R16 C Jover / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) J Binding / E Hoyt (GBR/GBR) 4
R16 J Hernandez-Fernandez / R Ojeda Lara (DOM/ESP) A Barroso Campos / P Pablo (ESP/)
R16 J Jonas / M Vrbensky (/CZE) 1 A Coppini / D David (ITA/)
R16 B Harris / I Morillo (GBR/ESP) B Fitzpatrick / M Marc (GBR/) WC
w/o
R16 P Amoros Ramos / P Vinas (ESP/ESP) J Hersey / A Abedallah (GBR/) WC

M15 Manacor, Wk. 3 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Alessandro Coppini (ITA) q Pawel Cias (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Billy Harris (GBR) q Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) H2H 2-0
FQ Ugo Blanchet (FRA) q Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) H2H 1-0
FQ Benjamin Pietri (FRA) q Luca Sanchez H2H 1-0
FQ Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) q Sean Hodkin (GBR) H2H 1-0
FQ Joao Monteiro q Paul Cayre (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Benjamin Pietri (FRA) q Marco Mania H2H 1-0
SFQ Sean Hodkin (GBR) Anurag Nenwani (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) q Tom Hands H2H 1-0
SFQ Luca Sanchez Daniel Rincon H2H 1-0
SFQ Joao Monteiro q Valentin Guenther H2H 1-0
SFQ Paul Cayre (FRA) David Enfedaque Manogue H2H 1-0
SFQ Pawel Cias (POL) Jake Hersey (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) Marc Othman Ktiri H2H 1-0
SFQ Ugo Blanchet (FRA) q Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) Barney Fitzpatrick (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Billy Harris (GBR) q Emilien Voisin (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alessandro Coppini (ITA) q Patrik Hartmeier (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Enfedaque Manogue Luis Francisco H2H 1-0
QFQ Joao Monteiro q Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Guenther Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Benjamin Pietri (FRA) q Miguel Damas (ESP) H2H 1-2
QFQ Marco Mania Dhruva Mulye H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Rincon Leopold Zima (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Sanchez Peter Bothwell (IRL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) q Julien DE Cuyper (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tom Hands Rafael Giotis H2H 1-0
QFQ Anurag Nenwani (IND) Sacha Modica (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Paul Cayre (FRA) Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Pawel Cias (POL) Oriol Fillat Gimenez H2H 1-0
QFQ Jake Hersey (GBR) Mika Berghaus H2H 1-0
QFQ Marc Othman Ktiri Adrian Bodmer (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) Dmitry Kovkin H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP) Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ugo Blanchet (FRA) q Mateusz Terczynski (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) Imran Sibille (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Barney Fitzpatrick (GBR) Digvijaypratap Singh (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emilien Voisin (FRA) Alvaro Moreno Pulido H2H 1-0
QFQ Billy Harris (GBR) q Niklas Koch H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessandro Coppini (ITA) q Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro H2H 1-0
QFQ Patrik Hartmeier (SUI) David Martirosian H2H 1-0
QFQ Sean Hodkin (GBR) Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+