M15 Palmanova, Wk. 7 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 2 Jules Okala (FRA) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Jules Okala (FRA) 1 Sebastian Baez (ARG) 3 H2H 1-1
SF Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 2 Peter Heller (GER) 4 H2H 1-1
QF Sebastian Baez (ARG) 3 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Jules Okala (FRA) 1 Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) H2H 1-0
QF Peter Heller (GER) 4 Carlos GIMENO Valero (ESP) H2H 1-0
QF Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 2 Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 5 H2H 3-0
R16 Carlos GIMENO Valero (ESP) Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) H2H 2-0
R16 Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 5 Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 2 Francesco Passaro (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Peter Heller (GER) 4 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Sebastian Baez (ARG) 3 Alexander Weis (ITA) H2H 4-0
R16 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 8 Rafael Giotis WC H2H 1-0
R16 Jules Okala (FRA) 1 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 6 H2H 2-0
R32 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 6 Timofey Skatov (RUS) H2H 2-1
R32 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) H2H 3-1
R32 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 8 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) H2H 2-1
R32 Jules Okala (FRA) 1 Cayetano March (_EC) H2H 2-0
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 2 Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro WC H2H 1-0
R32 Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 5 Daniel Bagnolini WC H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Heller (GER) 4 Max Alcala Gurri H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) Lucas Bouquet (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Weis (ITA) Miguel Damas (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) Dorian Tremblay WC H2H 1-0
R32 Rafael Giotis WC Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Francesco Passaro (ITA) q Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) Maxime Mora (FRA) q H2H 2-0
R32 Carlos GIMENO Valero (ESP) Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Sebastian Baez (ARG) 3 Gergely Madarasz (HUN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) q H2H 1-0

M15 Palmanova, Wk. 7 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Lopez San Martin / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP/ESP) J Eysseric / M Mora (FRA/FRA) 1
SF A Lopez San Martin / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP/ESP) C Jover / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) 4
SF J Eysseric / M Mora (FRA/FRA) 1 C March / P Tiffon (_EC/ESP)
QF C Jover / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) 4 B Dhoe / T Heuvinck (BEL/BEL) WC
QF C March / P Tiffon (_EC/ESP) M Damas / I Curbelo (ESP/ESP) ALT
QF J Eysseric / M Mora (FRA/FRA) 1 M Perchicot / P Valsecchi (FRA/FRA)
QF A Lopez San Martin / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP/ESP) S Baez / F Feitt (ARG/ARG) 2
R16 C Jover / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) 4 J Isern / P Heller (ESP/GER)
R16 B Dhoe / T Heuvinck (BEL/BEL) WC E Bruna / G Cordonnier (/ARG)
R16 C March / P Tiffon (_EC/ESP) D Daniel / D Dorian (/) WC
R16 M Damas / I Curbelo (ESP/ESP) ALT A Chepelev / G Madarasz (RUS/HUN) 3
R16 M Perchicot / P Valsecchi (FRA/FRA) M Max / A Alex (/) WC
R16 J Eysseric / M Mora (FRA/FRA) 1 I Morillo / S Perez Contri (ESP/ESP)
R16 A Lopez San Martin / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP/ESP) C Boluda-Purkiss / R Ojeda Lara (ESP/ESP)
R16 S Baez / F Feitt (ARG/ARG) 2 A Ceppellini / A Weis (ITA/ITA)

M15 Palmanova, Wk. 7 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Gergely Madarasz (HUN) q Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Francesco Passaro (ITA) q Anas Fattar (MAR) H2H 1-0
FQ Lucas Bouquet (FRA) q Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Miguel Damas (ESP) q Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) H2H 2-0
FQ Maxime Mora (FRA) q Oriol Fillat Gimenez H2H 1-0
FQ Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) q Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) LL H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucas Bouquet (FRA) q Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francesco Passaro (ITA) q Milosz Sroka H2H 1-0
SFQ Anas Fattar (MAR) Hugo Largo (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gergely Madarasz (HUN) q Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) q Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) LL davide Pozzi (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oriol Fillat Gimenez Christoffer Solberg (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxime Mora (FRA) q Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Miguel Damas (ESP) q Xavi Matas Ortega H2H 1-0
QFQ Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP) Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) Pietro Schiavetti H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucas Bouquet (FRA) q Franco Feitt (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francesco Passaro (ITA) q Areg Stepanian H2H 2-0
QFQ Milosz Sroka Dmitry Kovkin H2H 1-0
QFQ Hugo Largo (ESP) Luis Francisco H2H 1-0
QFQ Anas Fattar (MAR) David Enfedaque Manogue H2H 1-0
QFQ Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) Paul Valsecchi (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) Roman Ruenger (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gergely Madarasz (HUN) q Pol Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Javier Molino (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) q Lluis Dolz (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ davide Pozzi (ITA) Kane Bonsach Ganley H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) LL Massimo Brambati H2H 1-0
QFQ Christoffer Solberg (SWE) Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia H2H 1-0
QFQ Oriol Fillat Gimenez Samuel Guarin (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP) Marco Mania H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxime Mora (FRA) q Esteban Bruna H2H 1-0
QFQ Miguel Damas (ESP) q Ilya Rudiukov H2H 2-0
QFQ Xavi Matas Ortega Tuur Heuvinck (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) Elijah Poritzky H2H 1-0
QFQ Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) Vicente Oliver Moratalla H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+