M15 Skopje, Wk. 24 2022 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Stefan Palosi (ROU) 8 Orlando Luz (BRA) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Orlando Luz (BRA) 1 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 7 H2H 2-0
SF Stefan Palosi (ROU) 8 Sebastian Gima H2H 1-0
QF Orlando Luz (BRA) 1 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 6 H2H 1-2
QF Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 7 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Stefan Palosi (ROU) 8 Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 4 H2H 1-0
QF Sebastian Gima Moez Echargui (TUN) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Orlando Luz (BRA) 1 Berk Bugarikj q H2H 1-0
R16 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 6 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) H2H 1-0
R16 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 3 Franco Roncadelli (URU) q H2H 1-0
R16 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 7 Stefanos Sakellaridis q H2H 1-0
R16 Stefan Palosi (ROU) 8 Lukas Palovic q H2H 2-0
R16 Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 4 Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R16 Moez Echargui (TUN) 5 Obrad Markovski WC H2H 1-0
R16 Sebastian Gima Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Orlando Luz (BRA) 1 Kalin Ivanovski H2H 1-0
R32 Berk Bugarikj q Ilya Snitari H2H 1-1
R32 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) Radu Florin Macovei (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 6 Tomislav Jotovski WC H2H 1-0
R32 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 3 Dusan Obradovic H2H 1-0
R32 Franco Roncadelli (URU) q Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Stefanos Sakellaridis q Stefan Popovic H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 7 Calin Manda (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Stefan Palosi (ROU) 8 Peter Benjamin Privara H2H 1-0
R32 Lukas Palovic q Stefan Micov WC H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q Rrezart Cungu (MNE) H2H 1-1
R32 Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 4 Saba Purtseladze H2H 3-1
R32 Moez Echargui (TUN) 5 Neil Oberleitner (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R32 Obrad Markovski WC Brandon Walkin (AUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q Illya Beloborodko (UKR) H2H 1-1
R32 Sebastian Gima Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) 2 H2H 2-2

M15 Skopje, Wk. 24 2022 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F TBA TBA
SF TBA TBA
SF TBA TBA
QF TBA TBA
QF TBA D Dimitris / S Stefanos (/)
QF TBA M Romios / B Walkin (AUS/AUS) 3
QF TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 D Dimitris / S Stefanos (/) D Madaras / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU) 4
R16 TBA O Obrad / G Srbljak (/MKD)
R16 TBA TBA
R16 M Romios / B Walkin (AUS/AUS) 3 R Cungu / B Durguti (MNE/MKD) WC
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA

M15 Skopje, Wk. 24 2022 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Neil Oberleitner (AUT) q Roko Horvat (_CR) H2H 1-0
FQ Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q Ivan Manasov H2H 1-0
FQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q Egor Novikov H2H 1-0
FQ Lukas Palovic q Ali Habib H2H 1-0
FQ Franco Roncadelli (URU) q Ivailo Keremedchiev H2H 1-0
FQ Stefanos Sakellaridis q Nikola Keremedchiev H2H 1-0
FQ Radu Florin Macovei (ROU) q Nicolas Bruna H2H 1-1
FQ Berk Bugarikj q Vlad Stoica (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Neil Oberleitner (AUT) q Mason Naumovski (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Roko Horvat (_CR) Ivan Kremenchutskyi H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Manasov Andrej Krajcik H2H 1-0
SFQ Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q Alexandru Luca H2H 1-0
SFQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q Mihai Razvan Marinescu H2H 2-1
SFQ Egor Novikov Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lukas Palovic q Tom Evans (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ali Habib Luka Ljuben Andonov H2H 1-0
SFQ Franco Roncadelli (URU) q Dennis Dragomirov H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivailo Keremedchiev Petr Nesterov H2H 1-0
SFQ Stefanos Sakellaridis q Besir Durguti (MKD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikola Keremedchiev Igor Dudun (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Radu Florin Macovei (ROU) q Hong Kit Wong (HKG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicolas Bruna Marko Stoilkovski H2H 1-0
SFQ Berk Bugarikj q Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vlad Stoica (ROU) Aleksandar Tomas H2H 1-0
QFQ Neil Oberleitner (AUT) q Manuel Mouilleron Salvo H2H 1-0
QFQ Mason Naumovski (AUS) Tilen Kovac H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Kremenchutskyi Pavel Shumeiko H2H 1-0
QFQ Roko Horvat (_CR) Nikolay Nedelchev H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Manasov Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Andrej Krajcik Boris Mrkev H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandru Luca Thomas Sorensen H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q Andreja Petrovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q Stefan Vujic (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mihai Razvan Marinescu Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU) H2H 3-0
QFQ Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA) Fidan Agushi H2H 1-0
QFQ Egor Novikov Strahinja Musicki H2H 1-0
QFQ Lukas Palovic q Louis Allen H2H 1-0
QFQ Tom Evans (AUS) Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luka Ljuben Andonov George Lazarov H2H 1-0
QFQ Ali Habib Sebastian Sorger H2H 1-0
QFQ Franco Roncadelli (URU) q Daniil Ivanov H2H 1-0
QFQ Dennis Dragomirov Eldin Huseinovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivailo Keremedchiev Trey Hilderbrand (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Petr Nesterov Ivailo Dechev H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefanos Sakellaridis q Shendrit Deari H2H 1-0
QFQ Besir Durguti (MKD) Mal Agushi H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Dudun (UKR) Luka Bojicic Ono H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikola Keremedchiev Samuel Puskar (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hong Kit Wong (HKG) Andrej Tasev H2H 1-0
QFQ Radu Florin Macovei (ROU) q Lazar Milicevic H2H 1-0
QFQ Marko Stoilkovski Cvetan Cankov H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas Bruna Leo Lukic H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) Grygorii Kysilov (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Berk Bugarikj q Petyr Kardzhiev H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad Stoica (ROU) Viktor Yanev H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksandar Tomas Giovanni Luigi Vilella H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+