M15 Sozopol, Wk. 40 2021 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Billy Harris (GBR) 6 Kai Wehnelt 5 H2H 1-0
SF Billy Harris (GBR) 6 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 3 H2H 1-1
SF Kai Wehnelt 5 Alexander Donski (CAN) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Billy Harris (GBR) 6 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 3 Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Kai Wehnelt 5 Ilya Snitari H2H 1-0
QF Alexander Donski (CAN) 4 Tim Handel 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Donski (CAN) 4 Gabriel Donev
w/o
H2H 0-0
R16 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 1 Adam Jurajda H2H 1-0
R16 Billy Harris (GBR) 6 Sandro Kopp (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 3 Yannik Steinegger (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) 8 Anthony Genov WC H2H 1-0
R16 Ilya Snitari Ben Patael (ISR) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Kai Wehnelt 5 George Tsivadze (GEO) H2H 1-0
R16 Tim Handel 7 Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) H2H 1-0
R32 Kai Wehnelt 5 Dian Nedev WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Donski (CAN) 4 Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriel Donev Sarp Agabigun (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 1 Petr Nesterov H2H 1-0
R32 Billy Harris (GBR) 6 Simeon Terziev WC H2H 1-0
R32 George Tsivadze (GEO) Dragomir Draganov WC H2H 1-0
R32 Adam Jurajda Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) H2H 2-0
R32 Sandro Kopp (AUT) Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Tim Handel 7 Nikolay Nedelchev q H2H 1-1
R32 Anthony Genov WC Yann Wojcik q H2H 1-0
R32 Ilya Snitari Berk Ilkel (_TU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) 8 Martin Dimitrov q H2H 1-0
R32 Ben Patael (ISR) 2 Matic Dimic (SLO) q H2H 1-0
R32 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 3 George Lazarov LL H2H 1-0
R32 Yannik Steinegger (SUI) Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) Nikola Keremedchiev q H2H 1-0

M15 Sozopol, Wk. 40 2021 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Donski / B Harris (CAN/GBR) 2 Y Bondarevskiy / K Wehnelt (RUS/) 1
SF Y Bondarevskiy / K Wehnelt (RUS/) 1 S Agabigun / P Goldsteiner (TUR/AUT) 4
SF A Donski / B Harris (CAN/GBR) 2 A Lazarov / G George (BUL/)
QF Y Bondarevskiy / K Wehnelt (RUS/) 1 M Dimitrov / A Anthony (/)
QF S Agabigun / P Goldsteiner (TUR/AUT) 4 A Procopio / Y Wojcik (ITA/)
QF A Lazarov / G George (BUL/) T Handel / Y Steinegger (/SUI) 3
QF A Donski / B Harris (CAN/GBR) 2 G Gianluca / M Mark (/) WC
R16 M Dimitrov / A Anthony (/) B Ilkel / S Ozdemir (_TU/_TU) ALT
R16 A Procopio / Y Wojcik (ITA/) S Samuil / I Ilya (/)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / K Wehnelt (RUS/) 1 D Dian / D Simeonov (/BUL) WC
R16 T Handel / Y Steinegger (/SUI) 3 P Milushev / R Shandarov (BUL/)
R16 G Gianluca / M Mark (/) WC A Cohen / L Lev (ISR/) ALT
R16 A Donski / B Harris (CAN/GBR) 2 P Petr / S Simeon (/)
R16 A Lazarov / G George (BUL/) D Dragomir / N Nikolay (/) WC
R16 S Agabigun / P Goldsteiner (TUR/AUT) 4 D Ignat / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU)

M15 Sozopol, Wk. 40 2021 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Yann Wojcik q Nikola Kolyachev H2H 1-0
FQ Martin Dimitrov q Vlad Stoica (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Nikolay Nedelchev q Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 2-0
FQ Matic Dimic (SLO) q Maxim Khorozov H2H 1-0
FQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) q Plamen Milushev (BUL) H2H 1-0
FQ Nikola Keremedchiev q George Lazarov LL H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikolay Nedelchev q Martin Iliev (BUL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Martin Dimitrov q Suleyman Deniz Gursoy H2H 2-0
SFQ Vlad Stoica (ROU) David Tomic H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikola Kolyachev Mihael Mihaylov H2H 1-0
SFQ Yann Wojcik q Ivan Penev H2H 1-0
SFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) Samuil Konov H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxim Khorozov Tudor Vlad Vasilache H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikola Keremedchiev q Tobias Eady H2H 1-0
SFQ George Lazarov LL Dan Radu Munteanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Plamen Milushev (BUL) S Mert Ozdemir (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) q Ivailo Dechev H2H 1-0
SFQ Matic Dimic (SLO) q Dragos Petre Popeanga (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikolay Nedelchev q Alessandro Procopio (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikola Kolyachev Mikhail Minakov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tudor Vlad Vasilache Nikita Repkin (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuil Konov Adrian Toderascu H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Iliev (BUL) Stefan Luckanov H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Dimitrov q Mark Dragomirov H2H 1-0
QFQ Suleyman Deniz Gursoy Martin Muedini H2H 1-0
QFQ Yann Wojcik q Gianluca Coloma-Heck H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad Stoica (ROU) Velizar Iliev H2H 1-0
QFQ David Tomic Bogdan Borza (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) Kancho Nedyalkov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dragos Petre Popeanga (ROU) Viktor Yanev H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxim Khorozov Petyr Kardzhiev H2H 1-0
QFQ Dan Radu Munteanu (ROU) Georgi Severov H2H 1-0
QFQ Mihael Mihaylov Lev Levyatov H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikola Keremedchiev q James Ibrahim (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tobias Eady Dimitur Simeonov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ George Lazarov LL Daniil Ivanov H2H 2-0
QFQ Plamen Milushev (BUL) Amit Cohen (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ S Mert Ozdemir (_TU) Mert Ramadan H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivailo Dechev Robert Damian Savin (_RO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) q Enes Donmezer H2H 1-0
QFQ Matic Dimic (SLO) q Radoslav Shandarov H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Penev Vasil Shandarov H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+