M15 Tabarka, Wk. 25 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Sebastian Baez (ARG) JR Alexander Weis (ITA) q H2H 4-0
SF Alexander Weis (ITA) q Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Sebastian Baez (ARG) JR Adam Moundir H2H 1-0
QF Alexander Weis (ITA) q Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) H2H 1-0
QF Adam Moundir Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
QF Sebastian Baez (ARG) JR Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 7 H2H 2-3
QF Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 3 Kacper Zuk (POL) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Adam Moundir Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Kacper Zuk (POL) 8 Tomislav Jotovski q H2H 1-0
R16 Sebastian Baez (ARG) JR Cayetano March (_EC) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Weis (ITA) q Simone Roncalli (ITA) H2H 1-1
R16 Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) Tristan Boyer (USA) WC H2H 2-0
R16 Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 3 Toby Martin H2H 1-0
R16 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Michel Vernier (CHL) q H2H 1-0
R16 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 7 Stefano Battaglino (ITA) q H2H 2-0
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 4 Maximiliano ROMAN Mayorga (CHI) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Toby Martin Franco Feitt (ARG) q H2H 1-0
R32 Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 3 Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) JR H2H 1-1
R32 Michel Vernier (CHL) q Maxime Pauwels (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Adam Moundir Mousa Alkotop WC H2H 1-0
R32 Cayetano March (_EC) Majed Kilani (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Sebastian Baez (ARG) JR Daniel Michalski (POL) 1 H2H 1-1
R32 Simone Roncalli (ITA) Yassir Kilani (MAR) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Tristan Boyer (USA) WC Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Kacper Zuk (POL) 8 Nicolo Turchetti (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Stefano Battaglino (ITA) q Valentin Vacherot (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 7 Michiel de Krom (NLD) q H2H 2-0
R32 Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) Luca Tomasetto (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Tomislav Jotovski q Eric Caleguer (BRA) PR H2H 2-0
R32 Alexander Weis (ITA) q Jakub Paul (SUI) 2 H2H 2-0

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 25 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F T Martin / B Smith (/GBR) D Michalski / K Zuk (POL/POL)
SF T Martin / B Smith (/GBR) N Arreche / A Weis (ARG/ITA)
SF D Michalski / K Zuk (POL/POL) A Dougaz / N Turchetti (TUN/ITA)
QF T Martin / B Smith (/GBR) A Exposito / S Kotecha (ESP/_KE)
QF A Dougaz / N Turchetti (TUN/ITA) A Ingarao / L Tomasetto (ITA/ITA)
QF D Michalski / K Zuk (POL/POL) Y Bondarevskiy / F Jianu (RUS/ROU)
QF N Arreche / A Weis (ARG/ITA) M Kilani / Y Kilani (TUN/MAR)
R16 A Dougaz / N Turchetti (TUN/ITA) E Caleguer / P Rodrigues (BRA/BRA)
R16 D Michalski / K Zuk (POL/POL) G Guido / C March (/_EC)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / F Jianu (RUS/ROU) N Bruna / M Marco (/)
R16 M Kilani / Y Kilani (TUN/MAR) A Moundir / T Tom (/)
R16 N Arreche / A Weis (ARG/ITA) A Merino / M Pena Lopez (PER/ARG)
R16 T Martin / B Smith (/GBR) F Feitt / M Vernier (ARG/CHL)
R16 A Exposito / S Kotecha (ESP/_KE) D Amirov / A Artem (RUS/)
R16 A Ingarao / L Tomasetto (ITA/ITA) V Dell'elba / E Sigurdsson (ITA/ISL)

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 25 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Alexander Weis (ITA) q Rob Reynolds H2H 1-0
FQ Michel Vernier (CHL) q Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) H2H 1-1
FQ Michiel de Krom (NLD) q Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Valentin Vacherot (FRA) q Guido Ivan Justo H2H 1-0
FQ Tomislav Jotovski q Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Franco Feitt (ARG) q Pierre Delage (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Luca Tomasetto (ITA) q Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 1-0
FQ Stefano Battaglino (ITA) q Lawrence Bataljin (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Guido Ivan Justo Sheil Kotecha (_KE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG) Darko Bojanovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michiel de Krom (NLD) q Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) Seif Adas (JOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michel Vernier (CHL) q Barnaby Smith (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rob Reynolds Mike Urbanija (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Vacherot (FRA) q Marco Saffratti H2H 1-0
QFQ Franco Feitt (ARG) q Igor Banicevic (SRI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) Nicolas Bruna H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomislav Jotovski q Alexander Merino (PER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pierre Delage (FRA) Adrian Exposito (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Luca Tomasetto (ITA) q Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anze Arh (SLO) Koonwar Gupta (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefano Battaglino (ITA) q Simonas Zukauskas (LTU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lawrence Bataljin (AUS) Tom Pisane H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Weis (ITA) q Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+