M15 Tabarka, Wk. 34 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Matias Zukas (ARG) 2 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) 1 H2H 3-2
SF Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) 1 Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 4 H2H 2-2
SF Matias Zukas (ARG) 2 Gregorio Lulli (ITA) q H2H 1-0
QF Matias Zukas (ARG) 2 Rishab Agarwal (IND) H2H 1-0
QF Gregorio Lulli (ITA) q Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) 1 Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 4 Federico Iannaccone (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Rishab Agarwal (IND) Daniele Capecchi (ITA) SE H2H 1-0
R16 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 3 Matthew Mendez (USA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Matias Zukas (ARG) 2 Franco Feitt (ARG) q H2H 1-0
R16 Federico Iannaccone (ITA) Guido Ivan Justo 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 4 Esteban Bruna H2H 2-0
R16 Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA) 8 Anis Ghorbel (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) 1 Nicholas Bybel (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Gregorio Lulli (ITA) q Pierre Delage (FRA) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 4 Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Guido Ivan Justo 5 Majed Kilani (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Matthew Mendez (USA) q Moritz Trocker (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Rishab Agarwal (IND) Benedikt Emesz q H2H 1-0
R32 Franco Feitt (ARG) q Karlo Cubelic (_GE) H2H 1-0
R32 Anis Ghorbel (TUN) WC Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q H2H 1-1
R32 Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA) 8 Francesco Liucci (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Esteban Bruna Luca Potenza (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Nicholas Bybel (USA) Alexandros Skorilas (GRE) H2H 1-0
R32 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 3 Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) 1 Naoki Takeda (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Daniele Capecchi (ITA) SE Stefano Battaglino (ITA) 7 H2H 2-0
R32 Matias Zukas (ARG) 2 Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Federico Iannaccone (ITA) Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf q H2H 1-0
R32 Gregorio Lulli (ITA) q Georg Winkler (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Pierre Delage (FRA) 6 Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 1-0

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 34 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F F Feitt / G Guido (ARG/) E Bruna / T Etcheverry (/ARG)
SF F Feitt / G Guido (ARG/) T Lipovsek Puches / M Zukas (ARG/ARG)
SF E Bruna / T Etcheverry (/ARG) D Flores / L Potenza (CHI/ITA)
QF T Lipovsek Puches / M Zukas (ARG/ARG) S Battaglino / A Chepelev (ITA/RUS)
QF E Bruna / T Etcheverry (/ARG) V Ivanov / I Ilya (RUS/)
QF D Flores / L Potenza (CHI/ITA) K Cubelic / A Ouakaa (_GE/TUN)
QF F Feitt / G Guido (ARG/) M Trocker / G Winkler (ITA/ITA)
w/o
R16 E Bruna / T Etcheverry (/ARG) N Bybel / M Mendez (USA/USA)
R16 D Flores / L Potenza (CHI/ITA) G Dambrosi / F Iannaccone (ITA/ITA)
R16 K Cubelic / A Ouakaa (_GE/TUN) F Liucci / G Noce (ITA/ITA)
R16 M Trocker / G Winkler (ITA/ITA) A Arh / K Kabir (SLO/)
R16 F Feitt / G Guido (ARG/) M Kilani / A Nagoudi (TUN/TUN)
R16 S Battaglino / A Chepelev (ITA/RUS) A Skorilas / N Takeda (GRE/JPN)
R16 T Lipovsek Puches / M Zukas (ARG/ARG) R Agarwal / A Ghorbel (IND/TUN)
R16 V Ivanov / I Ilya (RUS/) L Sorrentino / L Vatteroni (ITA/ITA)

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 34 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf q Manuel Barros (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Gregorio Lulli (ITA) q Aziz Ouakaa (TUN) H2H 1-0
FQ Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q Miguel Fernando Pereira H2H 1-0
FQ Matthew Mendez (USA) q Andreas Anastasis Lavdas (GRE) H2H 1-0
FQ Franco Feitt (ARG) q Caspar Schuetze H2H 1-0
FQ Benedikt Emesz q Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND) H2H 1-0
FQ Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA) q Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) q Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matthew Mendez (USA) q Leonardo Chiari (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf q Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manuel Barros (ARG) Agassi Tomegah H2H 1-0
QFQ Miguel Fernando Pereira Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA) H2H 1-1
QFQ Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q Tanay Mehta (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gregorio Lulli (ITA) q Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andreas Anastasis Lavdas (GRE) Yuki Ikeda H2H 1-0
QFQ Caspar Schuetze Ilya Rudiukov H2H 1-0
QFQ Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA) q Shayan Najam (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) q Marco DE Rosa (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Franco Feitt (ARG) q Andrea Di Meo (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Benedikt Emesz q Chanon Phunsawat (THA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND) Maxim Turyev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA) Rishabdev Raman (IND) H2H 2-0
QFQ Aziz Ouakaa (TUN) Adam Nagoudi (TUN) H2H 2-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+