M15 Telavi, Wk. 31 2021 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 6 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 2 H2H 2-1
SF Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 6 Yanki Erel (_TU) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 2 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QF Yanki Erel (_TU) 1 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) 7 H2H 3-0
QF Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 6 Julian Cash (GBR) H2H 1-0
QF Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QF Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 2 Gabriel Donev H2H 1-0
R16 Yanki Erel (_TU) 1 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) 7 Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) H2H 1-0
R16 Julian Cash (GBR) Saba Purtseladze WC H2H 1-0
R16 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 6 Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) Timur Khabibulin q H2H 1-1
R16 Gabriel Donev Evgeny Philippov H2H 1-0
R16 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 2 Marco Miceli (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Yanki Erel (_TU) 1 Ondrej Horak q H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) Zsombor Velcz H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) Issei Okamura (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) 7 Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) H2H 1-1
R32 Julian Cash (GBR) Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Saba Purtseladze WC Nikoloz Davlianidze (GEO) WC H2H 4-0
R32 Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) H2H 1-1
R32 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 6 Roman Andres Burruchaga H2H 1-0
R32 Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) Denys Klok (UKR) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) WC Danil Spasibo q H2H 1-0
R32 Timur Khabibulin q George Tsivadze (GEO) H2H 2-1
R32 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) Alibek Kachmazov 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeny Philippov Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) 8WC H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriel Donev Martin Borisiouk (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marco Miceli (ITA) Marco De Rossi (SMR) q H2H 2-0
R32 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 2 Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q H2H 1-0

M15 Telavi, Wk. 31 2021 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Y Bondarevskiy / G Lomakin (RUS/KAZ) 1 D Klok / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) 2
SF Y Bondarevskiy / G Lomakin (RUS/KAZ) 1 J Cash / I Okamura (GBR/JPN)
SF D Klok / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) 2 F Bertuccioli / A Ingarao (ITA/ITA)
QF Y Bondarevskiy / G Lomakin (RUS/KAZ) 1 R Roman / M Miceli (/ITA)
QF J Cash / I Okamura (GBR/JPN) A Boborykin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS)
QF F Bertuccioli / A Ingarao (ITA/ITA) B Butulija / S Ivanov (SRI/BUL)
QF D Klok / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) 2 A Alibek / A Zgirovsky (/BLR)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / G Lomakin (RUS/KAZ) 1 A Bakshi / A Liaonenka (GEO/BLR)
w/o
R16 R Roman / M Miceli (/ITA) Y Dzhavakian / M Fufygin (UKR/RUS)
R16 J Cash / I Okamura (GBR/JPN) Y Erel / Z Tkemaladze (_TU/GEO) 4
R16 A Boborykin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS) S Saba / D Danil (/) WC
R16 B Butulija / S Ivanov (SRI/BUL) N Davlianidze / G Tsivadze (GEO/GEO) WC
R16 F Bertuccioli / A Ingarao (ITA/ITA) T Khabibulin / B Zhukayev (/KAZ) 3
w/o
R16 A Alibek / A Zgirovsky (/BLR) D David / G Javakhishvili (/GEO) WC
R16 D Klok / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) 2 S Bolotov / D Tashbulatov (RUS/KAZ)

M15 Telavi, Wk. 31 2021 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ TBA Sergey Bolotov (RUS)
H2H 0-0
FQ TBA Danil Spasibo q
H2H 0-0
FQ TBA Ondrej Horak q
H2H 0-0
FQ TBA Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
H2H 0-0
FQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Marco De Rossi (SMR) q Boris Butulija (SRI) H2H 1-0
SFQ TBA Igor Dudun (UKR)
H2H 0-0
SFQ Sergey Bolotov (RUS) Asaf Friedler (ISR) H2H 1-1
SFQ TBA Vladislav Gorbatenko
H2H 0-0
SFQ Danil Spasibo q Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ TBA Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)
H2H 0-0
SFQ Ondrej Horak q Giorgi Giorgadze H2H 1-0
SFQ TBA Mikhail Malakhovich
H2H 0-0
SFQ Alexander Boborykin (RUS) Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) Raz Haviv (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q Danila Ishchanka H2H 1-0
SFQ Boris Butulija (SRI) Danial Rakhmatullayev H2H 1-0
SFQ Marco De Rossi (SMR) q Taras Ignatiuk H2H 1-0
QFQ Timur Khabibulin q TBA
H2H 0-0
QFQ Igor Dudun (UKR) Nika Bidzinashvili H2H 1-0
QFQ Asaf Friedler (ISR) Mikhail Galyamov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergey Bolotov (RUS) Shahar Gabay (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) LL TBA
H2H 0-0
QFQ Vladislav Gorbatenko Tamerlan Evloev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) Giorgi Khachapuridze H2H 1-0
QFQ Danil Spasibo q Omer Yeshaya (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Petr Bar Biryukov TBA
H2H 0-0
QFQ Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO) Shay Bar Menahem H2H 1-0
QFQ Giorgi Giorgadze Maxim Dunye H2H 1-0
QFQ Ondrej Horak q Konstantine Gogeliya H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Borisiouk (BLR) q TBA
H2H 0-0
QFQ Mikhail Malakhovich Alexander Tavkhelidze (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Gusev Ian Rabtsevich H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Boborykin (RUS) Lev Levyatov H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) Adam Levi (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Raz Haviv (ISR) David Totikashvili H2H 1-0
QFQ Danila Ishchanka Dimitri Eristavi H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q Giorgi Tetradze H2H 1-0
QFQ Boris Butulija (SRI) Guy Dagan (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Danial Rakhmatullayev Luka Mamuladze H2H 1-0
QFQ Taras Ignatiuk Lorenzo Lorusso (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco De Rossi (SMR) q George Lukas Kharatishvili H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+