Portugal F1 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) 3 Tiago Cacao WC H2H 5-0
SF Tiago Cacao WC Yannick Mertens (BEL) 1 H2H 1-3
SF Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) 3 Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Tiago Cacao WC Ben Patael (ISR) H2H 1-0
QF Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) 3 Frederico Gil (PRT) 6 H2H 4-0
QF Yannick Mertens (BEL) 1 Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA) H2H 1-0
QF Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 2 Manuel Guinard (FRA) 8 H2H 2-0
R16 Edoardo Graziani (SUI) Mikael Riondy (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Daniel Siddall Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE) H2H 1-0
R16 Juan Jose Lopez Gomez (ESP) Dominic Spicer H2H 1-0
R16 Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) Marco Wright (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16 Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) Pelle Boerma H2H 1-0
R16 Enrique LUQUE Rico (ESP) Afonso Portugal (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) Nuno Carmelo H2H 1-0
R16 Jesus Echevarri (ESP) Jose Maria D'orey (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Danail Banov Alban Meuffels (NLD) H2H 1-0
R16 Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP) Pedro Brandao H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto Pablo Troyano H2H 1-0
R16 Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza (ESP) Tomas Antonio SERRANO Luis (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Axel Franck (BEL) Pedro Henrique Batistella (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Lucca Silva Valentin Salomon (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Francisco Perez Bascon Cedric Rechenmann (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Jose-Ricardo Nunes (PRT) Tomas Almeida H2H 1-0
R16 Rafael Tosetto (BRA) Igor SAO Thiago (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Afonso Matias Stefan Borms H2H 1-0
R16 Samuel Bothwell (IRL) Antonio PRUNER Neto (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Vuk Trbojevic (SRB) Guilherme Marques H2H 1-0
R16 Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) Pedro BERNABE Franco (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Quentin Gueydan (FRA) Pedro Graca H2H 1-0
R16 Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP) q Thomas Hulme (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16 Benjamin Niv (BUL) Takahiro Kubo (JPN) H2H 1-0
R16 Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) Evan Morgan (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Sebastiao Vilas (_PO) Shuhei Ohtani H2H 1-0
R16 Joao Giannella Nemanja Kralj (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16 Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD) Felipe STEPANOV Zyabtchenko (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Joao Lucas Gaioli Daniel Lacida H2H 1-0
R16 Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP) q Yahfar Dris Ahmed H2H 1-0
R16 Adrian Exposito (ESP) Pedro Jose Castillo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Lukas Jelenik (SVK) Vitor Holandino Da Veiga H2H 1-0
R16 Joao Antonio q Thomas George Brun
w/o
H2H 0-0
R16 Jesse Paul Krattiger (SUI) Gonzalo Orozco Carrasco (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) Pablo Martos H2H 1-0
R16 Patrick Mayer (GER) Jonathan Morr (GER) H2H 1-0
R16 Sandro Kopp (AUT) Bernardo Gandara H2H 1-0
R16 Yanik Kaelin Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez H2H 1-0
R16 Patrik Hartmeier (SUI) João GRAÇA (POL) H2H 2-0
R16 Gianmarco Amatiste Dorian Kos H2H 1-0
R16 Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP) q Alvaro Montijano Garcia H2H 1-0
R16 Aleksandar Tomas Wassily Philip Leon Moritz (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Paul Cayre (FRA) q Christopher Chien (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Martins Rocens (LAT) Azael Azael (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Viacheslav Glebov Ignacio Paramio H2H 1-0
R16 Diego Matos (BRA) Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
R16 Marcus Solarz Hendriks Matthew Hingley (GBR) H2H 1-0
R64 Ben Patael (ISR) Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) 7 H2H 1-0
R64 Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) 3 Erik Crepaldi (ITA) H2H 1-1
R64 Tiago Cacao WC Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R64 Yannick Mertens (BEL) 1 Jaime Fermosell Delgado (ESP) H2H 1-0
R64 Manuel Guinard (FRA) 8 Andre Gaspar Murta (PRT) H2H 1-0
R64 Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 2 Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R64 Frederico Gil (PRT) 6 Evan Furness (FRA) H2H 1-0
R64 Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA) Luis Faria (BRA) WC H2H 1-0
R128 Tiago Cacao WC Bruno Mardones (ESP) LL H2H 1-0
R128 Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP) q Corentin Denolly (FRA) 4 H2H 1-0
R128 Evan Furness (FRA) Mick Veldheer q H2H 1-0
R128 Jaime Fermosell Delgado (ESP) Peter Bothwell (IRL) H2H 1-0
R128 Ben Patael (ISR) Niels Lootsma (NLD) H2H 1-0
R128 Manuel Guinard (FRA) 8 Francisco Cabral H2H 1-0
R128 Andre Gaspar Murta (PRT) Daniel Rodrigues (POL) WC H2H 2-0
R128 Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 2 Gibril Diarra (AUT) H2H 1-0
R128 Luis Faria (BRA) WC Robin Kern (GER) 5 H2H 1-0
R128 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) 7 Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R128 Frederico Gil (PRT) 6 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R128 Erik Crepaldi (ITA) Kenneth Raisma (EST) q H2H 1-0
R128 Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA) Joao Antonio q H2H 1-0
R128 Yannick Mertens (BEL) 1 Fernando Bogajo (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R128 Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP) q Yanais Laurent (FRA) H2H 1-0
R128 Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) 3 Paul Cayre (FRA) q H2H 1-0

Portugal F1 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Fruttero / F Gil (USA/PRT) F Cabral / F Dias (/PRT)
SF J Fruttero / F Gil (USA/PRT) T Horst / M Veldheer (NLD/)
SF F Cabral / F Dias (/PRT) S Gutierrez-Ferrol / I Ribeiro Marcondes (ESP/BRA)
QF T Horst / M Veldheer (NLD/) M Guinard / Y Laurent (FRA/FRA)
w/o
QF J Fruttero / F Gil (USA/PRT) B Patael / Y Zemel (ISR/ISR)
QF S Gutierrez-Ferrol / I Ribeiro Marcondes (ESP/BRA) F Bogajo / J Cannell (ESP/GBR)
QF F Cabral / F Dias (/PRT) E Crepaldi / A Gaspar Murta (ITA/PRT)
R16 F Bogajo / J Cannell (ESP/GBR) D Matos / P Vivero Gonzalez (BRA/ESP)
R16 E Crepaldi / A Gaspar Murta (ITA/PRT) N Lootsma / K Raisma (NLD/EST)
R16 F Cabral / F Dias (/PRT) R Kern / P Patrick (GER/)
R16 B Patael / Y Zemel (ISR/ISR) M Broville / E Furness (FRA/FRA)
R16 J Fruttero / F Gil (USA/PRT) L Faria / M Prata (BRA/POL)
R16 T Horst / M Veldheer (NLD/) B Mardones / R Mazon-Hernandez (ESP/ESP)
R16 M Guinard / Y Laurent (FRA/FRA) T Cacao / G Diarra (/AUT)
R16 S Gutierrez-Ferrol / I Ribeiro Marcondes (ESP/BRA) T Almeida / J Nunes (/PRT)

Portugal F1 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Kenneth Raisma (EST) q Daniel Batista (_PO) H2H 1-0
FQ Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) q Francisco Dias (PRT) H2H 1-0
FQ Mick Veldheer q Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP) q Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP) q Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) H2H 1-0
FQ Paul Cayre (FRA) q Leonard Von Hindte H2H 1-0
FQ Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP) q Bruno Mardones (ESP) LL H2H 2-0
FQ Joao Antonio q Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) Jesus Echevarri (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) Yankel Zemel (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mick Veldheer q Juan Jose Lopez Gomez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francisco Dias (PRT) Quentin Gueydan (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) q Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniel Batista (_PO) Rafael Tosetto (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kenneth Raisma (EST) q Francisco Perez Bascon H2H 1-0
SFQ Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP) q Joel Cannell (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) Yanik Kaelin H2H 1-0
SFQ Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP) Nino Portales (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Joao Antonio q Maxence Broville (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP) q Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bruno Mardones (ESP) LL Sebastiao Vilas (_PO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Leonard Von Hindte Diego Matos (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Paul Cayre (FRA) q Martins Rocens (LAT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP) q Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Jose Lopez Gomez (ESP) Daniel Siddall H2H 1-0
QFQ Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yankel Zemel (ISR) Enrique LUQUE Rico (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jesus Echevarri (ESP) Danail Banov H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP) q Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mick Veldheer q Edoardo Graziani (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Dias (PRT) Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto H2H 1-0
QFQ Quentin Gueydan (FRA) Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) Vuk Trbojevic (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) q Samuel Bothwell (IRL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Batista (_PO) Afonso Matias H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Tosetto (BRA) Jose-Ricardo Nunes (PRT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Perez Bascon Lucca Silva H2H 1-0
QFQ Kenneth Raisma (EST) q Axel Franck (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joel Cannell (GBR) Benjamin Niv (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) Bart Van Den Berg H2H 1-0
QFQ Sebastiao Vilas (_PO) Joao Giannella H2H 1-0
QFQ Bruno Mardones (ESP) LL Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP) Marcus Solarz Hendriks H2H 1-0
QFQ Nino Portales (FRA) Jesse Paul Krattiger (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joao Antonio q Lukas Jelenik (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxence Broville (FRA) Adrian Exposito (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP) q Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD) Joao Lucas Gaioli H2H 2-0
QFQ Leonard Von Hindte Patrick Mayer (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yanik Kaelin Patrik Hartmeier (SUI) H2H 1-1
QFQ Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP) q Gianmarco Amatiste H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) Aleksandar Tomas H2H 1-0
QFQ Paul Cayre (FRA) q Joffrey De Schepper (FRA) H2H 3-2
QFQ Martins Rocens (LAT) Viacheslav Glebov H2H 1-0
QFQ Diego Matos (BRA) Sandro Kopp (AUT) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+