Spain F12 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Orlando Luz (BRA) 4 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 2 H2H 1-0
SF Orlando Luz (BRA) 4 Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 8 H2H 2-0
SF Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 2 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) H2H 2-1
QF Orlando Luz (BRA) 4 Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) H2H 1-0
QF Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 2 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 5 H2H 4-3
QF Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 8 Diego Hidalgo (ECU)
w/o
H2H 0-0
R16 Diego Hidalgo (ECU) Youssef Hossam (EGY) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) Benjamin Pietri (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) q H2H 1-1
R16 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 5 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) WC H2H 1-4
R16 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 2 Sebastian Korda (USA) JE H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 3 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q H2H 2-0
R16 Orlando Luz (BRA) 4 Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R16 Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 8 Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP) H2H 1-1
R32 Orlando Luz (BRA) 4 Albert Roglan (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP) Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) q Michiel de Krom (NLD) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) q Santiago Maresca H2H 1-0
R32 Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 8 Louis Tessa (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 2 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q H2H 2-0
R32 Benjamin Pietri (FRA) q Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Diego Hidalgo (ECU) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Sebastian Korda (USA) JE Dan Dowson (AUS) PR H2H 1-0
R32 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 5 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 3-0
R32 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP) H2H 1-1
R32 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) WC Gerard Sola Grau (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) Pol Fernandez (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Youssef Hossam (EGY) 1 Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 3 Nil Giraldez WC H2H 1-0

Spain F12 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F S Martos Gornes / A Mas Mascolo (ESP/ESP) S Barranco / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP)
SF S Martos Gornes / A Mas Mascolo (ESP/ESP) J Canas Garcia / S Perez Contri (ESP/ESP)
SF S Barranco / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) M Krom / Y Hossam (NLD/EGY)
QF S Martos Gornes / A Mas Mascolo (ESP/ESP) A Cortes Alcaraz / B Lopez (ESP/ESP)
QF J Canas Garcia / S Perez Contri (ESP/ESP) L Dussin / H Pontico (FRA/FRA)
w/o
QF S Barranco / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) F Bax / B Pietri (FRA/FRA)
QF M Krom / Y Hossam (NLD/EGY) M Gatev / P Marcos (SUI/ESP)
R16 J Canas Garcia / S Perez Contri (ESP/ESP) J Jordi / L Lluc (/)
R16 A Cortes Alcaraz / B Lopez (ESP/ESP) R Slobodchikov / R Ziganshin (RUS/RUS)
R16 S Martos Gornes / A Mas Mascolo (ESP/ESP) P Fernandez / M Fornell-Mestres (ESP/ESP)
R16 F Bax / B Pietri (FRA/FRA) A Queralto / L Vinolas (ESP/ESP)
R16 S Barranco / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) F Ribero / E Ezequiel (ARG/)
R16 M Gatev / P Marcos (SUI/ESP) O Puig / G Sola Grau (ESP/ESP)
R16 M Krom / Y Hossam (NLD/EGY) D Hidalgo / P Tiffon (ECU/ESP)
R16 L Dussin / H Pontico (FRA/FRA) S Maresca / I Curbelo (/ESP)

Spain F12 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Louis Tessa (FRA) q Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q Louis Dussin (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Florent Bax (FRA) H2H 3-0
FQ Benjamin Pietri (FRA) q Franco Ribero (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Albert Roglan (ESP) q Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) q Hugo Pontico (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) q Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) H2H 2-1
FQ Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Benjamin Pietri (FRA) q Marc MONCLUS Matamala (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Florent Bax (FRA) Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Maximilian Gatev (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Louis Dussin (FRA) Max Alcala Gurri H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) Samy Grace (EGY) H2H 1-0
SFQ Louis Tessa (FRA) q Edoardo Graziani (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Franco Ribero (ARG) Mikel Aranzabal (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP) Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) H2H 4-0
SFQ Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP) Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q Oriol Fillat Gimenez H2H 1-0
SFQ Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) H2H 2-0
SFQ Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) q Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hugo Pontico (FRA) Ezequiel Agustin Santalla H2H 1-0
SFQ Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) q Paul Valsecchi (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) q Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maximilian Gatev (SUI) Pol FEIXAS Panella (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Florent Bax (FRA) Carles Hernandez H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) Mason Recci (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Benjamin Pietri (FRA) q Nicolas Grammare (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marc MONCLUS Matamala (ESP) Alejandro MARTINEZ Dura (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikel Aranzabal (ESP) Marc Casasnovas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Bruno Mardones (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Louis Dussin (FRA) Jordi PUIG Molina (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Max Alcala Gurri Harrison Lombe (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola H2H 1-0
QFQ Samy Grace (EGY) Denis Rogov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) Adria Alvarez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Edoardo Graziani (SUI) Carles Batlle (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Louis Tessa (FRA) q Lluc SERRAT Vinolas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Franco Ribero (ARG) Anton DE LA Puente (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) David Enfedaque Manogue H2H 1-0
QFQ Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) H2H 2-0
QFQ Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q Sergi Rossines (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oriol Fillat Gimenez Francisco Dias (PRT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) Miguel Vallejo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) q Jordi Lloansi H2H 1-0
QFQ Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hugo Pontico (FRA) Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ezequiel Agustin Santalla Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Paul Valsecchi (FRA) Alex Martinez H2H 1-0
QFQ Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) q Nel Ferrer (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) q Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (ESP) Poul Matías Sandoval (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP) Lluc Pasqual H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP) Noah Lopez H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+