Spain F13 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 6 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 8 H2H 1-0
SF Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 6 Adil Kalyanpur (IND) LL H2H 1-0
SF Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 8 David Perez Sanz (ESP) 4 H2H 1-1
QF Adil Kalyanpur (IND) LL Enrique LUQUE Rico (ESP) q H2H 1-0
QF Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 8 Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QF Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 6 Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) 2 H2H 2-0
QF David Perez Sanz (ESP) 4 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) 5 H2H 2-1
R16 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) 5 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q H2H 1-1
R16 Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP) WC Paul Cayre (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Adil Kalyanpur (IND) LL Simon Carr (IRL) H2H 1-0
R16 David Perez Sanz (ESP) 4 Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) H2H 3-0
R16 Enrique LUQUE Rico (ESP) q Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R16 Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) 2 Sergio Barranco (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 8 Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R16 Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 6 Albert Roglan (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Enrique LUQUE Rico (ESP) q Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q Sebastien Boltz (FRA) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) 5 Santiago Maresca H2H 1-0
R32 Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Nel Ferrer (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 David Perez Sanz (ESP) 4 Peter Bothwell (IRL) H2H 2-0
R32 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 8 Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q Edoardo Graziani (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP) WC Caio Silva (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 6 Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) H2H 2-0
R32 Simon Carr (IRL) Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Paul Cayre (FRA) q Bradley Mousley (AUS) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Adil Kalyanpur (IND) LL Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Albert Roglan (ESP) q Evan Hoyt (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Sergio Barranco (ESP) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) 2 Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) q H2H 1-0

Spain F13 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F E Hoyt / P Niklas-salminen (GBR/FIN) J Munoz-Abreu / D Perez Sanz (/ESP)
SF E Hoyt / P Niklas-salminen (GBR/FIN) S Boltz / C Silva (FRA/BRA)
SF J Munoz-Abreu / D Perez Sanz (/ESP) I Curbelo / P Tiffon (ESP/ESP)
QF S Boltz / C Silva (FRA/BRA) A Arnau / G Ergeneman (/TUR)
QF I Curbelo / P Tiffon (ESP/ESP) J Pla Malfeito / A Zhurbin (ESP/RUS)
QF J Munoz-Abreu / D Perez Sanz (/ESP) A Kalyanpur / B Niv (IND/BUL)
QF E Hoyt / P Niklas-salminen (GBR/FIN) P Bothwell / S Bothwell (IRL/IRL)
R16 A Arnau / G Ergeneman (/TUR) A Guerrero / P Pol (ESP/)
R16 S Boltz / C Silva (FRA/BRA) J Pallares Monreal / A Roglan (ESP/ESP)
R16 P Bothwell / S Bothwell (IRL/IRL) M Fornell-Mestres / M Neubau (ESP/ESP)
R16 I Curbelo / P Tiffon (ESP/ESP) D Toro / S Martinez (ESP/ESP)
R16 J Pla Malfeito / A Zhurbin (ESP/RUS) N Nil / L Miralles (/ESP)
R16 A Kalyanpur / B Niv (IND/BUL) B Carreras / A Alberto (ESP/)
R16 J Munoz-Abreu / D Perez Sanz (/ESP) N Ferrer / E Guell Bartrina (ESP/ESP)
R16 E Hoyt / P Niklas-salminen (GBR/FIN) J Pulgar-Garcia / P Vivero Gonzalez (ESP/ESP)

Spain F13 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) q Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR) H2H 1-0
FQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Nil Giraldez H2H 1-0
FQ Albert Roglan (ESP) q Adil Kalyanpur (IND) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Enrique LUQUE Rico (ESP) q Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) H2H 1-0
FQ Paul Cayre (FRA) q Mason Recci (GBR) H2H 1-0
FQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Edoardo Graziani (SUI) q Alex Martinez H2H 1-0
SFQ Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) Frederik Oervad H2H 1-0
SFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) q Nilo DUARTE Garcia (ESP)
w/o
H2H 0-0
SFQ Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q Franco Ribero (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nil Giraldez Lluis Miralles (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Francisco Dias (PRT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR) Facundo Furci (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) q Jorge Plans (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Enrique LUQUE Rico (ESP) q Jan Pallares Monreal (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mason Recci (GBR) Jeff Guerrero (MEX) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alex Martinez Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Edoardo Graziani (SUI) q Alejandro MARTINEZ Dura (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) Carles Batlle (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q Chanon Phunsawat (THA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Paul Cayre (FRA) q Arturo Schmidt H2H 1-0
SFQ Adil Kalyanpur (IND) LL Mikel Aranzabal (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) LL Adria Alvarez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q Noah Lopez H2H 1-0
QFQ Adria Alvarez (ESP) Mikko Rouvala (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) LL Pol BOTIFOLL Rius (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) q Pol FEIXAS Panella (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nilo DUARTE Garcia (ESP) Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikel Aranzabal (ESP) Samuel Bothwell (IRL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Franco Ribero (ARG) Oscar Traviesa Mola H2H 1-0
QFQ Nil Giraldez Max Flaherty (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lluis Miralles (ESP) Adria AGUILAR Guerrero (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Ivan Denisov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Dias (PRT) Pol Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Facundo Furci (ARG) Adria Vallejo Ferrer H2H 2-0
QFQ Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR) Maximilian Gatev (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jorge Plans (ESP) Adria FOCHS Diaz (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) q Wassily Philip Leon Moritz (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adil Kalyanpur (IND) LL Alberto Tinagli Segura H2H 1-0
QFQ Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) H2H 1-1
QFQ Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP) Marc MONCLUS Matamala (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro MARTINEZ Dura (ESP) Biel ROCA Carreras (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Edoardo Graziani (SUI) q Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) Lluis Dolz (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carles Batlle (ESP) Gabriele Moghini H2H 1-0
QFQ Chanon Phunsawat (THA) Vicente Oliver Moratalla H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q Santiago Plaza (ESP) H2H 1-1
QFQ Jeff Guerrero (MEX) Alex Blanchar H2H 1-0
QFQ Mason Recci (GBR) Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arturo Schmidt Benjamin Niv (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Paul Cayre (FRA) q Pol Vega Lopez H2H 1-0
QFQ Enrique LUQUE Rico (ESP) q Max Alcala Gurri H2H 1-0
QFQ Jan Pallares Monreal (ESP) Francisco Lautaro Mendoza H2H 1-0
QFQ Frederik Oervad Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex Martinez David Alvarez (ESP) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+