Spain F23 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Javier Marti (ESP) 3 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) H2H 2-0
SF Javier Marti (ESP) 3 Marc Giner (ESP) 2 H2H 5-1
SF Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) Gerard Granollers (ESP) 4 H2H 2-2
QF Gerard Granollers (ESP) 4 Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q H2H 3-0
QF Javier Marti (ESP) 3 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Marc Giner (ESP) 2 Frederico Gil (PRT) 5 H2H 3-0
QF Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) Raul Brancaccio (ITA) H2H 3-1
R16 Frederico Gil (PRT) 5 Omar Salman (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16 Gerard Granollers (ESP) 4 Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R16 Javier Marti (ESP) 3 Jaime Fermosell Delgado (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Marc Giner (ESP) 2 Aryan Goveas (IND) H2H 1-0
R16 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) H2H 3-1
R16 Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q Miguel Semmler (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 8 Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND) q H2H 1-0
R16 Raul Brancaccio (ITA) Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) 7 H2H 2-2
R32 Frederico Gil (PRT) 5 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Gerard Granollers (ESP) 4 Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) H2H 4-2
R32 Javier Marti (ESP) 3 Juan Lizariturry (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Marc Giner (ESP) 2 Vadym Ursu (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) 7 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) SE H2H 2-1
R32 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 1 H2H 3-3
R32 Miguel Semmler (ESP) 6 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 8 Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) WC H2H 3-0
R32 Omar Salman (BEL) Alexander Knight (USA) q H2H 2-0
R32 Jaime Fermosell Delgado (ESP) Enrique Paya Gonzalez (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) Alejandro VEDRI Asensi (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) q Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q H2H 1-3
R32 Raul Brancaccio (ITA) Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) H2H 1-2
R32 Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND) q Axel VILA Antuna (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Aryan Goveas (IND) Lluis Dolz (ESP) WC H2H 1-0

Spain F23 Futures 2017 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Fornell-Mestres / S Martos Gornes (ESP/ESP) E Esteve Lobato / G Granollers (ESP/ESP)
SF E Esteve Lobato / G Granollers (ESP/ESP) J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio (ESP/ITA)
SF M Fornell-Mestres / S Martos Gornes (ESP/ESP) A Barroso Campos / S Perez Contri (ESP/ESP)
QF J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio (ESP/ITA) J Lizariturry / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP)
w/o
QF E Esteve Lobato / G Granollers (ESP/ESP) C Montagud / A Asensi (ESP/ESP)
QF A Barroso Campos / S Perez Contri (ESP/ESP) F Gil / M Giner (PRT/ESP)
QF M Fornell-Mestres / S Martos Gornes (ESP/ESP) A Goveas / D Sunish (IND/IND)
R16 J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio (ESP/ITA) G Mityurin / H Hugo (RUS/)
R16 E Esteve Lobato / G Granollers (ESP/ESP) A Hervas / D Sanchez Herrero (ESP/ESP)
R16 J Lizariturry / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP) A Romero De Avila Senise / Q Sorni Chavarria (ESP/ESP)
R16 F Gil / M Giner (PRT/ESP) A Nenwani / A Shanmugam (IND/IND)
R16 A Goveas / D Sunish (IND/IND) A Chepelev / S Grace (RUS/EGY)
w/o
R16 A Barroso Campos / S Perez Contri (ESP/ESP) L Meneguim / C Carlos (BRA/)
R16 M Fornell-Mestres / S Martos Gornes (ESP/ESP) C Garcia-Villanueva / V Ursu (ESP/UKR)
R16 C Montagud / A Asensi (ESP/ESP) M Korovin / B Pokotilov (RUS/RUS)
w/o

Spain F23 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q Amadeo BLASCO Hervas (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) q Sergio Prieto Jimena (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q Daniil Klimov (GER) H2H 2-0
FQ Enrique Paya Gonzalez (ESP) q Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexander Knight (USA) q Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) H2H 1-0
FQ Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND) q Carles ANTON Talaya (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Axel VILA Antuna (ESP) q Carles Sarrio Tamarit (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP) Rafael IZQUIERDO Luque (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) q Sergio GOMEZ Montesa (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) Sergio INGLES GARRE (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) Jordan Betesh (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergio Prieto Jimena (ESP) Joshua Goodger (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Carles Sarrio Tamarit (ESP) Anurag Nenwani (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Enrique Paya Gonzalez (ESP) q Samy Grace (EGY) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Knight (USA) q Gonzalo Ferrer (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Carlos Garcia-Villanueva (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND) q Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniil Klimov (GER) Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Amadeo BLASCO Hervas (ESP) Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Axel VILA Antuna (ESP) q Felipe STEPANOV Zyabtchenko (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Carles ANTON Talaya (ESP) Ansu Bhuyan (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlos Garcia-Villanueva (ESP) Carlos MATARREDONA Valor (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP) Nacho Sandoval (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q Guillermo TENDERO Ramirez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) q Pablo Prieto Jimena H2H 1-0
QFQ Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP) David Sanchez Herrero (ESP) H2H 1-1
QFQ Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) Thomas Hulme (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q Hugo Piles Ballester H2H 1-0
QFQ Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) Luca Checchia Adell H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergio Prieto Jimena (ESP) Alejandro Garcia Saez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carles Sarrio Tamarit (ESP) Carlos Sala H2H 1-0
QFQ Enrique Paya Gonzalez (ESP) q Gleb Mityurin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ansu Bhuyan (IND) Joan Carles Alcala Llinares (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Knight (USA) q Danyil Chornous (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Adria Alvarez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) Behnam Shahrestanikia H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergio INGLES GARRE (ESP) Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND) q Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anurag Nenwani (IND) Arnau Berenguer Tortosa H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Klimov (GER) Dietrich Dernowski H2H 1-0
QFQ Amadeo BLASCO Hervas (ESP) Luis Foix (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gonzalo Ferrer (ESP) Daniel Hernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael IZQUIERDO Luque (ESP) Raul Gil Vidal H2H 1-0
QFQ Axel VILA Antuna (ESP) q Lucas Meneguim (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samy Grace (EGY) Manel Planells (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergio GOMEZ Montesa (ESP) Ernesto TUREGANO Julian (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) Antonio AMURRIO Fradejas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joshua Goodger (GBR) Suyash Gupta H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe STEPANOV Zyabtchenko (ESP) Jayesh Pungliya (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carles ANTON Talaya (ESP) Pau Perez Contri H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordan Betesh (FRA) Alejandro MARTINEZ Dura (ESP) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+