Spain F4 ) Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 4 Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 5 H2H 3-3
SF Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 5 Guy Den Heijer LL H2H 1-0
SF Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 4 Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
QF Guy Den Heijer LL Yshai Oliel (ISR) q H2H 1-0
QF Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) WC Edoardo Eremin (ITA) H2H 3-1
QF Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 4 Marc Giner (ESP) 6 H2H 3-0
QF Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 5 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 1 H2H 2-0
R16 Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 5 Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R16 Yshai Oliel (ISR) q Dante Gennaro (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 4 Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) SE H2H 2-0
R16 Edoardo Eremin (ITA) Miljan Zekic (SRB) 2 H2H 1-1
R16 Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) WC Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Guy Den Heijer LL Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q H2H 1-1
R16 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 1 Yunseong Chung (KOR) H2H 1-0
R16 Marc Giner (ESP) 6 Cristian Carli (ITA) H2H 3-0
R32 Miljan Zekic (SRB) 2 Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) WC David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 8 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Cristian Carli (ITA) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marc Giner (ESP) 6 Pietro Licciardi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Dante Gennaro (ARG) Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Yshai Oliel (ISR) q Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Markus Eriksson (SWE) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 4 David Vega Hernandez (ESP) H2H 2-1
R32 Yunseong Chung (KOR) Jurgen Briand (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) SE Jasper Felix Schiefer WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) q Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Edoardo Eremin (ITA) Pascal Meis (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 1 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 5 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) H2H 3-0
R32 Guy Den Heijer LL Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) H2H 1-0

Spain F4 ) Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F S Martos Gornes / M Vervoort (ESP/NLD) P MURO / P Marcos (ESP/ESP)
SF P MURO / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) I Gakhov / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS)
SF S Martos Gornes / M Vervoort (ESP/NLD) M Giner / D Vega Hernandez (ESP/ESP)
QF P MURO / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) Y Bondarevskiy / S Gutierrez-Ferrol (RUS/ESP)
QF I Gakhov / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) J Marse-Vidri / M Neubau (ESP/ESP)
QF S Martos Gornes / M Vervoort (ESP/NLD) A Alvarez / E Elijah (ESP/)
QF M Giner / D Vega Hernandez (ESP/ESP) M Eriksson / M Sekulic (SWE/SWE)
R16 M Giner / D Vega Hernandez (ESP/ESP) G Den Heijer / S Pontjodikromo (/NLD)
w/o
R16 S Martos Gornes / M Vervoort (ESP/NLD) P Meis / G Moroni (GER/ITA)
R16 A Alvarez / E Elijah (ESP/) S Dzhanashia / A Igoshin (RUS/RUS)
R16 J Marse-Vidri / M Neubau (ESP/ESP) E Eremin / P Licciardi (ITA/ITA)
w/o
R16 I Gakhov / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) I Alia / E Rico (ESP/ESP)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / S Gutierrez-Ferrol (RUS/ESP) D Gennaro / B Sant'anna (ARG/BRA)
R16 M Eriksson / M Sekulic (SWE/SWE) A Chepelev / I Curbelo (RUS/ESP)
R16 P MURO / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) O Roca Batalla / P Toledo Bague (ESP/ESP)

Spain F4 ) Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Yshai Oliel (ISR) q Milos Sekulic (SWE) H2H 1-0
FQ Jurgen Briand (FRA) q Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) q Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 1-1
FQ Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) q Alexander Igoshin (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q Guy Den Heijer LL H2H 1-0
FQ Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) q Hugo Pontico (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) q Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Igoshin (RUS) Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal H2H 1-0
SFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Rio Noguchi (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) q Roger JOVE Adsuar (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jurgen Briand (FRA) q Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) Ernesto TUREGANO Julian (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Milos Sekulic (SWE) Matvey Minin (RUS) H2H 2-0
SFQ Yshai Oliel (ISR) q Antonin Bolardt (CZE) H2H 2-0
SFQ Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) q Xavier Gabarro (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP) Nicolo Turchetti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) Arthur Hugounenq (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) q Maximilian Gatev (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hugo Pontico (FRA) Vasisht Cheruku (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) q Pasquale DE Giorgio (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q Alberto Cammarata (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Guy Den Heijer LL Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Alejandro MARTINEZ Dura (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roger JOVE Adsuar (ESP) Artem Strokan (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Victor Van Ruissen H2H 1-0
QFQ Rio Noguchi (JPN) Martins Rocens (LAT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Igoshin (RUS) Tom Clavel (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD) H2H 2-0
QFQ Xavier Gabarro (ESP) Marco Neubau (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) q Flemming Peters H2H 1-0
QFQ Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP) Bruno Mardones (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jurgen Briand (FRA) q Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ernesto TUREGANO Julian (ESP) Alvaro Moreno Pulido H2H 1-0
QFQ Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Milos Sekulic (SWE) Hugo Largo (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Matvey Minin (RUS) Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Antonin Bolardt (CZE) Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yshai Oliel (ISR) q David Mrazek (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) q Facundo Furci (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolo Turchetti (ITA) Jonathan Morr (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arthur Hugounenq (FRA) Lazar Vojinovic (SRI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maximilian Gatev (SUI) Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) q Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasisht Cheruku (IND) Nico Mertens H2H 1-0
QFQ Hugo Pontico (FRA) Joaquin Barraza Escobares (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pasquale DE Giorgio (ITA) Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) q Adria Alvarez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Alberto Cammarata (ITA) Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) Samy Grace (EGY) H2H 2-0
QFQ Guy Den Heijer LL Enrique LUQUE Rico (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Luis Foix (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro MARTINEZ Dura (ESP) Elijah Poritzky H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP) Andrej Wawrzyczek (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) Samuel POINTON (GBR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+