Spain F7 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Pedro Cachin (ARG) 7 Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 5 H2H 4-1
SF Pedro Cachin (ARG) 7 Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP) 1 H2H 3-1
SF Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 5 Javier Marti (ESP) H2H 1-1
QF Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP) 1 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) H2H 3-0
QF Pedro Cachin (ARG) 7 Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 4 H2H 2-3
QF Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 5 Marc Giner (ESP) 3 H2H 2-0
QF Javier Marti (ESP) Carlos Taberner (ESP) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP) 1 Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) WC H2H 3-0
R16 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 6 H2H 2-1
R16 Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 4 Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Pedro Cachin (ARG) 7 Juan Lizariturry (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 5 Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Marc Giner (ESP) 3 Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) H2H 1-1
R16 Javier Marti (ESP) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) H2H 4-0
R16 Carlos Taberner (ESP) 2 Raul Brancaccio (ITA) WC H2H 2-3
R32 Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP) 1 Dante Gennaro (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) WC Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) H2H 1-1
R32 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 6 Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 4 Miguel Semmler (ESP) H2H 3-0
R32 Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Lizariturry (ESP) Gerard Granollers (ESP) H2H 3-5
R32 Pedro Cachin (ARG) 7 Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) H2H 3-0
R32 Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 5 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) H2H 2-0
R32 Marc Giner (ESP) 3 Harrison Lombe (AUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Javier Marti (ESP) Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) Jordan Correia (BRA) H2H 2-0
R32 Raul Brancaccio (ITA) WC Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster (ESP) H2H 1-2
R32 Carlos Taberner (ESP) 2 Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) H2H 2-0

Spain F7 Futures 2017 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F G Granollers / P Martinez Portero (ESP/ESP) 1 I Gakhov / S Martos Gornes (RUS/ESP) 3
SF G Granollers / P Martinez Portero (ESP/ESP) 1 M Giner / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP) 4
SF I Gakhov / S Martos Gornes (RUS/ESP) 3 C Boluda-Purkiss / M Vilella Martinez (ESP/ESP) 2
QF G Granollers / P Martinez Portero (ESP/ESP) 1 P Cachin / J Lizariturry (ARG/ESP)
QF M Giner / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP) 4 S Bensoussan / P Rondoni (FRA/ITA)
QF I Gakhov / S Martos Gornes (RUS/ESP) 3 M Giraldi Requena / G Villanueva (ESP/ARG)
QF C Boluda-Purkiss / M Vilella Martinez (ESP/ESP) 2 A Mas Mascolo / Q Sorni Chavarria (ESP/ESP)
R16 G Granollers / P Martinez Portero (ESP/ESP) 1 J Galarza / C Carabelli (ARG/ARG)
R16 P Cachin / J Lizariturry (ARG/ESP) S Ribeiro Navarrete / B Zapata Miralles (ESP/ESP)
R16 M Giner / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP) 4 J Marti / M Semmler (ESP/ESP)
R16 S Bensoussan / P Rondoni (FRA/ITA) A Artunedo / S Perez Contri (ESP/ESP) WC
R16 M Giraldi Requena / G Villanueva (ESP/ARG) P Aycart / S GARRE (ESP/ESP) WC
R16 I Gakhov / S Martos Gornes (RUS/ESP) 3 A Alcaraz Ivorra / J Vidal Azorin (ESP/ESP)
R16 A Mas Mascolo / Q Sorni Chavarria (ESP/ESP) J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio (ESP/ITA)
R16 C Boluda-Purkiss / M Vilella Martinez (ESP/ESP) 2 M Moeller / A Llopis (_GE/ESP) WC

Spain F7 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Juan Lizariturry (ESP) 1 Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP) 9 H2H 1-0
FQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 2 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 16 H2H 1-0
FQ Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 3 Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) Demian Raab 4 H2H 1-0
FQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 14 Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 5 H2H 1-0
FQ Jordan Correia (BRA) 6 Joan Soler (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster (ESP) 7 Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) 13 H2H 2-1
FQ Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) Dante Gennaro (ARG) 12 H2H 2-0
SFQ Juan Lizariturry (ESP) 1 Sergio GOMEZ Montesa (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP) 9 Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 2 Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 16 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 2-0
SFQ Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 3 David Sanchez Herrero (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) Daniil Klimov (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Demian Raab 4 Lazar Vojinovic (SRI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) 15 H2H 1-0
SFQ Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 5 Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 14 Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP) H2H 2-1
SFQ Jordan Correia (BRA) 6 Oleg Kossov (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Joan Soler (FRA) Vullnet Tashi (SUI) 10 H2H 1-0
SFQ Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster (ESP) 7 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) 13 Nilo DUARTE Garcia (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Dante Gennaro (ARG) 12 Gonzalo Ferrer (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Lizariturry (ESP) 1 Alejandro MARTINEZ Dura (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergio GOMEZ Montesa (ESP) Patrick Wheat-lindsey (USA) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (ESP) Adrian Exposito (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP) 9 Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 2 Roman Arendar (_CU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 2-0
QFQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 16 Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 3 Alejandro VEDRI Asensi (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Sanchez Herrero (ESP) Gabriel Martin (USA) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) Jordi PUIG Molina (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Klimov (GER) Marc Dijkhuizen 11 H2H 1-0
QFQ Demian Raab 4 Adria Alvarez (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Lazar Vojinovic (SRI) Dietrich Dernowski H2H 1-0
QFQ Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) 15 Matteo ROZO Torres (COL) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 5 Patrick Mayer (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) Pablo Aycart (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP) Xavier VICENT Navarro (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 14 Antonio Javier Ayala Hernandez (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordan Correia (BRA) 6 Denis Rogov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleg Kossov (RUS) WC Luis Foix (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joan Soler (FRA) Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vullnet Tashi (SUI) 10 Javier APELLANIZ Napal (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster (ESP) 7 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Axel VILA Antuna (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nilo DUARTE Garcia (ESP) Omar Elkadi (EGY) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) 13 Alejandro Garcia Saez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP) 8 Mikel Aranzabal (ESP) WC H2H 1-1
QFQ Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) Lucas Meneguim (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gonzalo Ferrer (ESP) Jonathan VAN Nieuwenhove (BEL) H2H 2-0
QFQ Dante Gennaro (ARG) 12 Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) H2H 2-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+