Turkey F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 4 Mate Delic (CRO) 8 H2H 3-0
SF Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 4 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 1 H2H 2-0
SF Mate Delic (CRO) 8 Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 1 Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR) 5 Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) H2H 1-1
QF Mate Delic (CRO) 8 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) q H2H 2-0
QF Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 4 Marc Sieber (GER) 6 H2H 5-1
R16 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) q Ergi Kirkin (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) Lenny Hampel (AUT) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Mate Delic (CRO) 8 Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Marc Sieber (GER) 6 Timur Kiuamov (RUS) H2H 2-0
R16 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 4 Gianluca Mager (ITA) H2H 2-0
R16 Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 7 Jung-Woong Na q H2H 1-0
R16 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 1 Fran Zvonimir Zgombic q H2H 3-0
R16 Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR) 5 Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 7 Anil Yuksel (TUR) H2H 4-0
R32 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 4 Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Fran Zvonimir Zgombic q Shahin Khaledan q H2H 1-0
R32 Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) LL Mousa Zayed WC H2H 1-0
R32 Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR) 5 Maxime Tabatruong (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 1 Nik Razborsek (SLO) H2H 2-1
R32 Ergi Kirkin (TUR) WC Igor Smilansky (ISR) H2H 1-0
R32 Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS) Kento Tagashira (JPN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Mate Delic (CRO) 8 Milan Drinic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R32 Jung-Woong Na q Alon Elia (ISR) H2H 1-0
R32 Marc Sieber (GER) 6 Mubarak SHANNAN Zayid (QAT) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Gianluca Mager (ITA) Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Timur Kiuamov (RUS) George Tsivadze (GEO) q H2H 1-0
R32 Lenny Hampel (AUT) 2 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) Benjamin Lock (ZWE) H2H 1-0
R32 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) q Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 3 H2H 1-0

Turkey F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F T Kiuamov / A Pavlioutchenkov (RUS/RUS) B Lock / N Razborsek (ZWE/SLO)
SF T Kiuamov / A Pavlioutchenkov (RUS/RUS) C Kim / J Na (KOR/)
SF B Lock / N Razborsek (ZWE/SLO) A Celikbilek / K Kirci (TUR/TUR)
QF T Kiuamov / A Pavlioutchenkov (RUS/RUS) M Haylaz / N Mashtakov (TUR/UKR)
w/o
QF C Kim / J Na (KOR/) V Kozyukov / M Ratniuk (RUS/UKR)
QF A Celikbilek / K Kirci (TUR/TUR) D Dmitry / I Ponomarenko (/RUS)
QF B Lock / N Razborsek (ZWE/SLO) V Alekseenko / G Tsivadze (UKR/GEO)
R16 V Kozyukov / M Ratniuk (RUS/UKR) A Escoffier / F Zgombic (FRA/)
w/o
R16 T Kiuamov / A Pavlioutchenkov (RUS/RUS) C AKSU / M Turker (TUN/TUR)
R16 M Haylaz / N Mashtakov (TUR/UKR) L Hampel / T Wang (AUT/FRA)
R16 D Dmitry / I Ponomarenko (/RUS) T Evloev / V Vladimir (RUS/)
R16 V Alekseenko / G Tsivadze (UKR/GEO) G Alekseenko / N Vylegzhanin (UKR/RUS)
R16 C Kim / J Na (KOR/) M Zayid / M Mousa (QAT/)
R16 B Lock / N Razborsek (ZWE/SLO) E Kirkin / A Yuksel (TUR/TUR)
R16 A Celikbilek / K Kirci (TUR/TUR) A Elia / I Smilansky (ISR/ISR)
w/o

Turkey F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ George Tsivadze (GEO) q Ivan Ponomarenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Jung-Woong Na q Ki Su Jung (KOR) H2H 2-0
FQ Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) q Vazha Shubladze (GEO) H2H 1-0
FQ Shahin Khaledan q Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 2-1
FQ Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q Cengiz AKSU (TUN) H2H 1-0
FQ Fran Zvonimir Zgombic q Rimpei Kawakami (JPN) H2H 1-0
FQ Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) q Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) q Roberts Grinvalds (LAT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vazha Shubladze (GEO) Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) q Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ George Tsivadze (GEO) q Jesper Andi Jorgensen H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) q Danil Spasibo H2H 2-1
SFQ Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) LL Gustavs Lukstins H2H 1-0
SFQ Jung-Woong Na q Mohsen Hossein Zade H2H 1-0
SFQ Ki Su Jung (KOR) Patrik Rikl (CZE)
w/o
H2H 0-0
SFQ Koray Kirci (TUR) Ashkan Shokoofi H2H 1-0
SFQ Shahin Khaledan q Anoosha Shahgholi H2H 2-2
SFQ Ivan Ponomarenko (RUS) Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Rimpei Kawakami (JPN) Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Fran Zvonimir Zgombic q Victor Ouvrard (FRA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Roberts Grinvalds (LAT) Alexandru Danes (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) q Hyeong Don Kim (KOR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Cengiz AKSU (TUN) Dmitry Myagkov H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q Tamerlan Evloev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) Yusei Fukuoka (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jesper Andi Jorgensen Christopher Traut H2H 1-0
QFQ Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) Bulut Ozcelik (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rimpei Kawakami (JPN) Igor Solomatin (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Victor Ouvrard (FRA) Felix Morck (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roberts Grinvalds (LAT) Nikolaj Katic H2H 1-0
QFQ Danil Spasibo Nabi Kustepe (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) q Masayoshi Ono (JPN) H2H 2-0
QFQ Hyeong Don Kim (KOR) Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jung-Woong Na q Thomas Macleod (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mohsen Hossein Zade Joshua Rose (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Ponomarenko (RUS) Nedret Atakan Sezgin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) Valentin DE Carvalho (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vazha Shubladze (GEO) Ran Amar (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandru Danes (FRA) Neil Oberleitner (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gustavs Lukstins Amir Hossein Badi (IRL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cengiz AKSU (TUN) Tolunay Sumer (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dmitry Myagkov Amal Sultanbekov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tamerlan Evloev (RUS) Vladimir Senchuk H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q Mert Naci Turker (TUR) H2H 1-1
QFQ Shahin Khaledan q Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anoosha Shahgholi Oezen Usakli (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ashkan Shokoofi Artem Kukharenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Koray Kirci (TUR) Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) H2H 1-2
QFQ Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS) Vladislav Melnic (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ki Su Jung (KOR) Anze Loviscek H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+