Turkey F30 Futures 2013 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Tuna Altuna (TUR) Claudio Grassi (ITA) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Claudio Grassi (ITA) 3 Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Tuna Altuna (TUR) Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) 5Q H2H 1-0
QF Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA) 6 Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) H2H 2-1
QF Claudio Grassi (ITA) 3 Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA) 8 H2H 2-1
QF Tuna Altuna (TUR) Costin Paval (ROU) H2H 1-0
QF Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) 5Q Dane Propoggia (AUS) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA) 6 Fatih Taha Erun (TUR) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Claudio Grassi (ITA) 3 Mert Adanali (TUR) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA) 8 Anoosha Shahgholi H2H 1-0
R16 Costin Paval (ROU) Tucker Vorster (RSA) 7 H2H 1-1
R16 Tuna Altuna (TUR) Andrew Whittington (AUS) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) 5Q Alex Llompart (PRI) H2H 1-0
R16 Dane Propoggia (AUS) 2 Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) H2H 2-0
R32 Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) 1 Arda Uzumcu (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) Q H2H 3-0
R32 Fatih Taha Erun (TUR) Q Ashkan Dabiri H2H 1-0
R32 Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA) 6 Yigitcan Comlek (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Claudio Grassi (ITA) 3 Bojan Popovic (CYP) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Mert Adanali (TUR) Q Alborz Akhavan H2H 1-0
R32 Anoosha Shahgholi Shahin Khaledan H2H 2-2
R32 Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA) 8 Niklas Scheucher (AUT) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Tucker Vorster (RSA) 7 Baris Erguden (TUR) H2H 3-0
R32 Costin Paval (ROU) Ren Nakamura (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Tuna Altuna (TUR) Alexis Klegou (BEN) H2H 1-0
R32 Andrew Whittington (AUS) 4 Can Oztuzun (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) 5Q Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Alex Llompart (PRI) Timur Khabibulin H2H 1-0
R32 Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) Altug Celikbilek (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dane Propoggia (AUS) 2 Anil Yuksel (TUR) Q H2H 3-0

Turkey F30 Futures 2013 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F B Klein / D Propoggia (/AUS) 1 T Altuna / B Erguden (TUR/TUR) 4
SF B Klein / D Propoggia (/AUS) 1 A Llompart / T Vorster (PRI/RSA) 3
SF T Altuna / B Erguden (TUR/TUR) 4 M Deviatiarov / M Kalovelonis (UKR/GRC)
QF B Klein / D Propoggia (/AUS) 1 A Nesterov / D Popko (KAZ/KAZ)
QF A Llompart / T Vorster (PRI/RSA) 3 M Estevez / C Oztuzun (ARG/TUR)
QF T Altuna / B Erguden (TUR/TUR) 4 P Bodhidatta / K Wachiramanowong (THA/THA)
QF M Deviatiarov / M Kalovelonis (UKR/GRC) T Khabibulin / D Makeyev (/KAZ)
R16 B Klein / D Propoggia (/AUS) 1 A Celikbilek / M Zincirli (TUR/TUR) WC
R16 A Nesterov / D Popko (KAZ/KAZ) A Akhavan / A Shahgholi (/)
R16 A Llompart / T Vorster (PRI/RSA) 3 M Adanali / F Erun (TUR/TUR) WC
R16 M Estevez / C Oztuzun (ARG/TUR) K Abiyev / S Ayap (KAZ/KAZ)
R16 P Bodhidatta / K Wachiramanowong (THA/THA) A Dabiri / S Khaledan (/)
R16 T Altuna / B Erguden (TUR/TUR) 4 G Ergeneman / A Uzumcu (TUR/TUR) WC
R16 M Deviatiarov / M Kalovelonis (UKR/GRC) S Suluoglu / B Yalcinkale (TUR/TUR)
R16 T Khabibulin / D Makeyev (/KAZ) L Frigerio / C Grassi (ITA/ITA) 2

Turkey F30 Futures 2013 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) 1 Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Fatih Taha Erun (TUR) WC Mert Zincirli (TUR) H2H 1-0
FQ Anil Yuksel (TUR) 3 Roman Khassanov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
FQ Mert Adanali (TUR) 4 Durukan Durmus (TUR) H2H 2-0
FQ Bojan Popovic (CYP) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) 5 H2H 1-0
FQ Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) Mateo Faber H2H 1-0
FQ Niklas Scheucher (AUT) Punn Bodhidatta (THA) 7 H2H 1-0
FQ Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL) Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) 1 Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP) Egehan Sertkaya (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Mert Zincirli (TUR) Vaja Uzakov (UZB) 2 H2H 1-0
SFQ Fatih Taha Erun (TUR) WC Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anil Yuksel (TUR) 3 Mehmet Cigerli (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Roman Khassanov (KAZ) Emre Arda Genc (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Mert Adanali (TUR) 4 Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Durukan Durmus (TUR) Maxim Dmitriev (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) 5 Mert Dinc (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bojan Popovic (CYP) Sinan Tuna (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) Tinotenda Chanakira (ZWE) 6 H2H 1-0
SFQ Mateo Faber Jahongiri Bohodur (TJK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Punn Bodhidatta (THA) 7 Huseyin Furkan Karayel (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Niklas Scheucher (AUT) Can Derman (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ) 8 Amar Kubat (BIH) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL) Can Erem (TUR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+