Turkey F40 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6 H2H 4-0
SF Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) H2H 1-0
SF Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6 Dejan Katic (SRB) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) Maciej Rajski (POL) H2H 1-0
QF Dejan Katic (SRB) 8 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) q H2H 1-0
QF Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 2 H2H 1-1
R16 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) q H2H 1-0
R16 Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) 7 Mick Veldheer H2H 1-0
R16 Maciej Rajski (POL) Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Dejan Katic (SRB) 8 Besir Durguti (MKD) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) q Nerman Fatic (BIH) 4
w/o
H2H 1-1
R16 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6 Michael Gloeckler (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R16 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 2 Bart Stevens (NLD) SE H2H 1-0
R32 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Alexander Weis (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) q Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) q H2H 2-0
R32 Mick Veldheer Vladimir Korolev (RUS) SE H2H 1-0
R32 Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) 7 Paul Woerner (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Maciej Rajski (POL) Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) Alexander Boborykin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) 5 Chukang Wang (CHI) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Dejan Katic (SRB) 8 Arjun Mehrotra (AUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Besir Durguti (MKD) LL Umut Akkoyun (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) q Tomas Vanko (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nerman Fatic (BIH) 4 Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6 Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Michael Gloeckler (AUT) q Ivan Zaytsev WC H2H 1-0
R32 Bart Stevens (NLD) SE Kayra Kargin (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 2 Gibril Diarra (AUT) q H2H 1-0

Turkey F40 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Arjun Mehrotra (AUS) q Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) q Besir Durguti (MKD) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) q Federico Lucini H2H 1-0
FQ Gibril Diarra (AUT) q Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) H2H 1-1
FQ Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q Sandro Kopp (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q Viktor Nikitin H2H 1-0
FQ Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) q Chukang Wang (CHI) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) q Naoki Takeda (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Arjun Mehrotra (AUS) q George Botezan (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (ESP) Vlad Stoica (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) q Vladislav Melnic (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Besir Durguti (MKD) LL Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
SFQ Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) q Horst Rieder (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Lucini Mateusz Terczynski (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gibril Diarra (AUT) q Mats Hermans H2H 1-0
SFQ Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) Mert Naci Turker (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sandro Kopp (AUT) Osmancan Soyler (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q Mert Alkaya (TUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Viktor Nikitin Cihan Akay (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Chukang Wang (CHI) LL Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) q Milos Vukovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Naoki Takeda (JPN) Luigi Castelletti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) q RunYu Zhao (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ George Botezan (ROU) Daniele Pasini H2H 1-0
QFQ Arjun Mehrotra (AUS) q Shahar Gabay (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad Stoica (ROU) Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (ESP) Martins Rocens (LAT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Melnic (ROU) Andras Necz (HUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) q Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Gusev Levent Evyapan (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Besir Durguti (MKD) LL Daniil Savelev (RUS) H2H 2-0
QFQ Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) q Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Horst Rieder (ITA) Kaya Arinc H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Lucini Ilia Liamkin H2H 1-0
QFQ Mateusz Terczynski (POL) Strahinja Pjeranovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Gibril Diarra (AUT) q Paolo Dagnino (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mats Hermans Nenad Vladusic (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) Amar Avdovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Naci Turker (TUR) Davide Guerra (ITA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q Riccardo Tavilla H2H 1-0
QFQ Osmancan Soyler (TUR) Sabit Suntic H2H 1-0
QFQ Sandro Kopp (AUT) Andrej Krajcik H2H 1-0
QFQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) H2H 1-4
QFQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) Morad-Mackey Den Drijver H2H 1-0
QFQ Cihan Akay (AUS) Davide Gabrielli H2H 1-0
QFQ Viktor Nikitin Pavle Daljev (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Chukang Wang (CHI) LL Zlatan Palazov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) Igor Shrolik H2H 1-0
QFQ Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) q Cesar Carmona (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Milos Vukovic (_SR) Mingyuan Yang (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Naoki Takeda (JPN) Igor Straatsma (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luigi Castelletti (ITA) Olimjon Nabiev (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) q Klim Ivanov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ RunYu Zhao (CHI) Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+