Turkey F41 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 2 H2H 2-1
SF Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 Pavel Kotov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
SF Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 2 Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) H2H 3-0
QF Pavel Kotov (RUS) q Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 4 H2H 1-1
QF Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 3 Dejan Katic (SRB) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 2 Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 George Botezan (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 4 Sabit Suntic q H2H 1-0
R16 Pavel Kotov (RUS) q Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Dejan Katic (SRB) 6 Andras Necz (HUN) q H2H 1-0
R16 Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 3 Paul Woerner (GER) H2H 1-0
R16 Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) 7 Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 2 Gibril Diarra (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 Pavle Daljev (SRB) LL H2H 1-0
R32 George Botezan (ROU) Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) Mick Veldheer H2H 1-0
R32 Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) 5 Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 4 Ignacio Carou (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Sabit Suntic q Cengiz AKSU (TUN) H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Kotov (RUS) q Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) 8 Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dejan Katic (SRB) 6 Burak Bilgin (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Andras Necz (HUN) q Naoki Takeda (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Paul Woerner (GER) Besir Durguti (MKD) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 3 Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) 7 Mohamed Abdel-Aziz (GBR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) Alexander Weis (ITA) H2H 1-1
R32 Gibril Diarra (AUT) Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 2 Osmancan Soyler (TUR) WC H2H 1-0

Turkey F41 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Pavel Kotov (RUS) q Federico Lucini H2H 1-0
FQ Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) q Mert Alkaya (TUN) H2H 2-0
FQ Naoki Takeda (JPN) q Igor Shrolik H2H 1-0
FQ Andras Necz (HUN) q Maximilien Sanson
w/o
H2H 0-0
FQ Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q Mateusz Terczynski (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) q Pavle Daljev (SRB) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Sabit Suntic q Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) q Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pavel Kotov (RUS) q Caspar Schuetze H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Lucini Paolo Dagnino (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) q Chukang Wang (CHI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) Enrico Becuzzi (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Naoki Takeda (JPN) q Michael Jalpota (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Igor Shrolik Igor Straatsma (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andras Necz (HUN) q Dennis Uspensky (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maximilien Sanson Vlad Stoica (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mateusz Terczynski (POL) Can Zorlu H2H 1-0
SFQ Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q Marco Saffratti H2H 1-0
SFQ Pavle Daljev (SRB) LL Augusto Virgili (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) q Oscar Tejera Ecenarro H2H 1-0
SFQ Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) Martins Rocens (LAT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sabit Suntic q Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) q Can Kaya (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Kotov (RUS) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Caspar Schuetze Luigi Castelletti (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Lucini Andrea Artieri (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Paolo Dagnino (ITA) Alex Zuckerman H2H 1-0
QFQ Chukang Wang (CHI) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) q Horst Rieder (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Enrico Becuzzi (ITA) Tyrone Barrett (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Naoki Takeda (JPN) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Michael Jalpota (GBR) Kayra Kargin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Straatsma (NLD) Davide Gabrielli H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Shrolik Thomas SCHWENCKE Lindqvist (DEN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dennis Uspensky (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Andras Necz (HUN) q Cesar Carmona (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maximilien Sanson Constantinos Papavasiliou (USA)
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Vlad Stoica (ROU) Klim Ivanov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mateusz Terczynski (POL) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Can Zorlu Kerim Esiev H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco Saffratti Eric Tudor ADOCHITEI Pandelea (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q Davide Guerra (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavle Daljev (SRB) LL Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Augusto Virgili (ITA) Daniil Savelev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Tejera Ecenarro Olimjon Nabiev (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) q Mingyuan Yang (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martins Rocens (LAT) Marcel Hornung (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) Riccardo Tomassetti H2H 1-0
QFQ Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) Amar Avdovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sabit Suntic q Guerra Yuri GUERRA Yuri (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) q Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Can Kaya (TUR) Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) Mark Burgos (FRA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+