Turkey F9 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Jay Clarke (GBR) Alexis Musialek (FRA) H2H 1-0
SF Jay Clarke (GBR) Clement Geens (BEL) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Alexis Musialek (FRA) Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) H2H 1-0
QF Jay Clarke (GBR) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 1 H2H 1-1
QF Clement Geens (BEL) 3 Joran Vliegen (BEL) H2H 2-0
QF Alexis Musialek (FRA) Juan Ignacio Ameal H2H 1-0
QF Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 1 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Jay Clarke (GBR) Alexandre Muller (FRA) 5 H2H 2-2
R16 Clement Geens (BEL) 3 Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) H2H 2-0
R16 Joran Vliegen (BEL) Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Alexis Musialek (FRA) Thomas Statzberger (AUT) H2H 2-1
R16 Juan Ignacio Ameal Gerard Granollers (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) Lukas Mugevicius (LAT) 8 H2H 2-0
R16 Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 2 Thomas Brechemier (FRA) H2H 1-1
R32 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 1 Davide Galoppini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) Alexander Igoshin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Jay Clarke (GBR) Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) H2H 1-1
R32 Alexandre Muller (FRA) 5 Berk Iliescu (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Clement Geens (BEL) 3 Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) H2H 2-1
R32 Joran Vliegen (BEL) Vincent Jaensch-Mueller H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 7 Javier GONZALEZ Torres (COL) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexis Musialek (FRA) Marvin Netuschil (GER) 6 H2H 1-1
R32 Thomas Statzberger (AUT) Mauricio Echazu (PER) H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Ignacio Ameal Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Gerard Granollers (ESP) Cem Ilkel (TUR) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Lukas Mugevicius (LAT) 8 Michal Schmid (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) Omar Salman (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Thomas Brechemier (FRA) Nerman Fatic (BIH) H2H 1-0
R32 Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 2 Anton Chekhov (RUS) WC H2H 1-0

Turkey F9 Futures 2017 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F K Majchrzak / P Sakamoto (POL/BRA) P Bernardi / C Diaz-Figueroa (BRA/GTM)
SF K Majchrzak / P Sakamoto (POL/BRA) V Jaensch-mueller / M Netuschil (/GER)
SF P Bernardi / C Diaz-Figueroa (BRA/GTM) C Geens / O Salman (BEL/BEL)
QF V Jaensch-mueller / M Netuschil (/GER) S Gille / J Vliegen (BEL/BEL) 1
QF K Majchrzak / P Sakamoto (POL/BRA) T Brechemier / J Clarke (FRA/GBR)
QF C Geens / O Salman (BEL/BEL) G Granollers / M Kestelboim (ESP/ARG) 3
QF P Bernardi / C Diaz-Figueroa (BRA/GTM) V Safranek / M Schmid (CZE/CZE)
R16 S Gille / J Vliegen (BEL/BEL) 1 A Muller / A Musialek (FRA/FRA)
R16 V Jaensch-mueller / M Netuschil (/GER) B Didenko / V Yehorov (UKR/UKR) WC
R16 T Brechemier / J Clarke (FRA/GBR) L Mugevicius / A Vasilenko (LAT/RUS) 4
R16 K Majchrzak / P Sakamoto (POL/BRA) N Fatic / D Galoppini (BIH/ITA)
R16 C Geens / O Salman (BEL/BEL) G Ergeneman / B Iliescu (TUR/TUR) WC
R16 G Granollers / M Kestelboim (ESP/ARG) 3 M Echazu / G Grimolizzi (PER/ARG)
R16 V Safranek / M Schmid (CZE/CZE) A Chekhov / V Uzhylovsky (RUS/UKR) WC
R16 P Bernardi / C Diaz-Figueroa (BRA/GTM) A Igoshin / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) 2

Turkey F9 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Juan Ignacio Ameal 15 Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) H2H 1-0
FQ Thomas Brechemier (FRA) 2 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 16 H2H 1-0
FQ Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM) 3 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 12 H2H 1-0
FQ Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 9 Igor Marcondes (BRA) 4 H2H 1-0
FQ Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 11 Dominic Weidinger (AUT) 5 H2H 3-0
FQ Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 6 Adrian Andreev (BUL) H2H 1-0
FQ Vincent Jaensch-Mueller 14 Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 7 H2H 1-0
FQ Mauricio Echazu (PER) 8 Yan Sabanin (RUS) 13 H2H 1-0
SFQ Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) Gibril Diarra (AUT) 1 H2H 1-1
SFQ Juan Ignacio Ameal 15 Hugo Largo (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Thomas Brechemier (FRA) 2 Roberto Preka (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 16 Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM) 3 Nenad Vladusic (SRB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 12 Vasil Yehorov (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Igor Marcondes (BRA) 4 Hadzhymyrat Charyyev (TKM) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 9 Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dominic Weidinger (AUT) 5 Osmancan Soyler (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 11 Ivan Arshakyan (ARM) H2H 1-0
SFQ Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 6 Burak Bilgin (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Adrian Andreev (BUL) Charles FISCHER PINHEIRO DE B. Junior (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 7 Jordi Walder (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vincent Jaensch-Mueller 14 Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mauricio Echazu (PER) 8 Shobeir Nuurafshan (_IR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yan Sabanin (RUS) 13 Gustavo DE OLIVEIRA Cruz (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gibril Diarra (AUT) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) Antonio PRUNER Neto (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hugo Largo (ESP) Oezen Usakli (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Ignacio Ameal 15 Atlymyrat Gurbanov (TKM) H2H 1-0
QFQ Thomas Brechemier (FRA) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Roberto Preka (GBR) Jonathan Morr (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU) Burakcan Yýlmaz (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 16 Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Nenad Vladusic (SRB) Gurbanberdi Gurbanberdiyev (TKM) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasil Yehorov (UKR) Radoslav Shandarov H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 12 Georgiy Pochay (TKM) H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Marcondes (BRA) 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Hadzhymyrat Charyyev (TKM) WC Patrick Foley (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) Yuriy Roguskiy (TKM) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 9 Nikola Slavic (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dominic Weidinger (AUT) 5 Ivan Kalinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Osmancan Soyler (TUR) Artem Strokan (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Arshakyan (ARM) Nabi Kustepe (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 11 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) H2H 3-0
QFQ Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 6 Cengiz AKSU (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Burak Bilgin (_TU) Bulut Ozcelik (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Charles FISCHER PINHEIRO DE B. Junior (BRA) Bas Kingma (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrian Andreev (BUL) Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG) 10 H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 7 Vasil Shandarov H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordi Walder (_GE) Mert Cemri (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) Alejo Vilaro (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vincent Jaensch-Mueller 14 Andrey Kashchenko (TKM) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Mauricio Echazu (PER) 8 Caspar Kogel (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shobeir Nuurafshan (_IR) Tommaso Spelta (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gustavo DE OLIVEIRA Cruz (BRA) Kerim Han Bilgin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yan Sabanin (RUS) 13 Bogdan Didenko (UKR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+