USA F11 Futures 2010 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Matteo Viola (ITA) 1 Stefano Ianni (ITA) 2 H2H 2-2
SF Matteo Viola (ITA) 1 Michael Venus (NZL) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Stefano Ianni (ITA) 2 Philip Bester (CAN) 3 H2H 1-1
QF Matteo Viola (ITA) 1 Alexander Domijan (USA) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Michael Venus (NZL) 6 Andrea Collarini (ARG) H2H 1-0
QF Philip Bester (CAN) 3 Augustin Gensse (FRA) 5 H2H 2-1
QF Stefano Ianni (ITA) 2 Karlis Lejnieks (LVA) SE H2H 1-0
R16 Matteo Viola (ITA) 1 Olivier Sajous (HTI) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Domijan (USA) 8 Denis Kudla (USA) SE H2H 3-0
R16 Andrea Collarini (ARG) Blake Strode (USA) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Michael Venus (NZL) 6 Junior Alexander Ore (USA) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Augustin Gensse (FRA) 5 Mitchell Frank (USA) JE H2H 1-0
R16 Philip Bester (CAN) 3 Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) Q H2H 3-2
R16 Karlis Lejnieks (LVA) SE Erling Tveit (NOR) H2H 2-1
R16 Stefano Ianni (ITA) 2 Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) H2H 2-1
R32 Matteo Viola (ITA) 1 Christopher Klingemann (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Olivier Sajous (HTI) Q Yannick Maden (GER) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Denis Kudla (USA) SE Blake Davis (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Domijan (USA) 8 Ridley H. Seguso (USA) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Blake Strode (USA) 4 Felipe Mantilla (COL) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Andrea Collarini (ARG) Jeremy Efferding (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Junior Alexander Ore (USA) Q Shinta Fujii (JPN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Michael Venus (NZL) 6 Borut Puc (CRO) H2H 1-0
R32 Augustin Gensse (FRA) 5 Jhonnatan Medina-Alvarez (VEN) PR H2H 1-0
R32 Mitchell Frank (USA) JE Clayton Almeida (BRA) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) Q Alejandro Gomez (COL) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Philip Bester (CAN) 3 Takanyi Garanganga (ZWE) H2H 1-1
R32 Karlis Lejnieks (LVA) SE Piero Luisi 7 H2H 2-0
R32 Erling Tveit (NOR) Marcus Fugate (USA) H2H 3-1
R32 Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) Bojan Temunovic (SRB) Q H2H 2-0
R32 Stefano Ianni (ITA) 2 Bryan Koniecko (USA) WC H2H 2-0

USA F11 Futures 2010 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Collarini / D Kudla (ARG/USA) M Frank / J Ore (USA/USA)
SF A Collarini / D Kudla (ARG/USA) T Fogleman / B Rogers (USA/USA) 4
SF M Frank / J Ore (USA/USA) C Almeida / T Garanganga (BRA/ZWE)
QF A Collarini / D Kudla (ARG/USA) N Barrientos / O Sajous (COL/HTI)
QF T Fogleman / B Rogers (USA/USA) 4 F Mantilla / R Sanchez (COL/PER)
QF M Frank / J Ore (USA/USA) C Klingemann / B Koniecko (USA/USA) 3
QF C Almeida / T Garanganga (BRA/ZWE) S Fujii / K Isobe (JPN/JPN)
R16 A Collarini / D Kudla (ARG/USA) S Ianni / M Viola (ITA/ITA) 1
R16 N Barrientos / O Sajous (COL/HTI) T Celestine / K Thein (USA/USA) WC
R16 T Fogleman / B Rogers (USA/USA) 4 P Bester / K Pajkowski (CAN/CAN)
R16 F Mantilla / R Sanchez (COL/PER) B Davis / R H. Seguso (USA/USA) WC
R16 M Frank / J Ore (USA/USA) A Gomez / I Laster (COL/USA)
R16 C Klingemann / B Koniecko (USA/USA) 3 B Chapman / Z Ganger (USA/USA) WC
R16 S Fujii / K Isobe (JPN/JPN) G Sanchez / B Temunovic (VEN/SRB)
R16 C Almeida / T Garanganga (BRA/ZWE) P Luisi / R Recarte (/) 2

USA F11 Futures 2010 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Clayton Almeida (BRA) Haydn Lewis (BRB) 1 H2H 1-0
FQ Ridley H. Seguso (USA) Daniil Sirota (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) Spencer Newman (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Yannick Maden (GER) Roman Recarte 4 H2H 1-0
FQ Olivier Sajous (HTI) 5 Terrell Celestine (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Bojan Temunovic (SRB) Kurt Thein (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Alejandro Gomez (COL) 7 Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Junior Alexander Ore (USA) 8 Felipe Mantilla (COL) 9 H2H 1-0
SFQ Haydn Lewis (BRB) 1 Anton Bettink (NZL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Clayton Almeida (BRA) Evgeny Tikhonov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ridley H. Seguso (USA) Milos Koprivica (SRB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniil Sirota (RUS) Robert Haywood (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Spencer Newman (USA) Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko (GRC) 3 H2H 1-0
SFQ Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) Taylor Alden Albrecht (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Roman Recarte 4 Taylor Fogleman (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yannick Maden (GER) Aleksandr Kotsyuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Olivier Sajous (HTI) 5 Patrick Frandji (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Terrell Celestine (USA) Marcel Goodman (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bojan Temunovic (SRB) Deo-Ray Brown (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kurt Thein (USA) Ian Laster (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alejandro Gomez (COL) 7 Kamil Pajkowski (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 10 Benjamin Weatherford (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Junior Alexander Ore (USA) 8 Kotaro Isobe (JPN) H2H 2-0
SFQ Felipe Mantilla (COL) 9 Kyle Staton (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Haydn Lewis (BRB) 1 Michael Moore (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anton Bettink (NZL) Alex J Trillini (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Evgeny Tikhonov (RUS) Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Clayton Almeida (BRA) Vamsee Chappidi (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ridley H. Seguso (USA) Mait Kunnap (EST) 2 H2H 1-0
QFQ Milos Koprivica (SRB) Hunter Harrington (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Robert Haywood (USA) Gregory Hoszowski (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Sirota (RUS) Sirawit Yumuang (THA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko (GRC) 3 Cal Hilsman (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Spencer Newman (USA) Jonathan Pearlman (USA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Taylor Alden Albrecht (USA) Jeremiah Fuller (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) Gregory Corwin (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roman Recarte 4 Kevin Fleck (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Taylor Fogleman (USA) Robert Dubuque (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yannick Maden (GER) Mateo Rivas (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksandr Kotsyuk (UKR) Daniel Sotomarino (PER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Olivier Sajous (HTI) 5 Gustavo Sanchez (VEN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patrick Frandji (USA) Luis Osio (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marcel Goodman (USA) Pavel Vanis (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Terrell Celestine (USA) Juan Rocha (ARG) H2H 2-0
QFQ Bojan Temunovic (SRB) Marvin Rolle (BHS) 6 H2H 1-0
QFQ Deo-Ray Brown (USA) Sebastian Hickl (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kurt Thein (USA) Mico Santiago (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ian Laster (USA) Abhaya Prakash (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro Gomez (COL) 7 Robert Livi (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kamil Pajkowski (CAN) Antoine Leduc (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Benjamin Weatherford (USA) Elio Livi (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 10 Thomas Tomczak (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Junior Alexander Ore (USA) 8 Zurab Zhvania (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kotaro Isobe (JPN) Scott Suhrer (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kyle Staton (USA) Lewis Degeneault (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe Mantilla (COL) 9 Marlon Korbut (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Haydn Lewis (BRB) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Michael Moore (USA) Alexander W Durham (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Anton Bettink (NZL) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Alex J Trillini (AUS) Peter Czajka (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) Antonio Bugge (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Evgeny Tikhonov (RUS) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Clayton Almeida (BRA) Antoine Bodwin (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Vamsee Chappidi (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Mait Kunnap (EST) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Ridley H. Seguso (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Hunter Harrington (USA) Travis Kinard (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Milos Koprivica (SRB) Kevin-Jose Montell-Matos (VEN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Robert Haywood (USA) Rico Gore (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Gregory Hoszowski (USA) Runeld Williams (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Sirawit Yumuang (THA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Daniil Sirota (RUS) Luis Miguel Flores (MEX) H2H 1-0
R16Q Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko (GRC) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Cal Hilsman (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Spencer Newman (USA) Leonardo Nahar (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jonathan Pearlman (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Jeremiah Fuller (USA) Brandon Donaldson (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Taylor Alden Albrecht (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Gregory Corwin (USA) Darryl Hale (USA)
WO
H2H 0-0
R16Q Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) Irwin Belk (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Roman Recarte 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Kevin Fleck (USA) Nicolas Barrientos (COL)
WO
H2H 0-0
R16Q Taylor Fogleman (USA) Sarkis Konsulian (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Robert Dubuque (USA) Alexander Diaz (VEN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Yannick Maden (GER) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Mateo Rivas (ARG) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Aleksandr Kotsyuk (UKR) Benjamin Rogers (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Daniel Sotomarino (PER) Nicolas Bonilla (COL) H2H 1-0
R16Q Olivier Sajous (HTI) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Gustavo Sanchez (VEN) Andrew L. Rios (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Luis Osio (USA) Maxim Kulikov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Patrick Frandji (USA) Daniel Worku (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Marcel Goodman (USA) Terence Celestine (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Pavel Vanis (CZE) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Juan Rocha (ARG) Temuera Asafu-Adjaye (NZL) H2H 1-0
R16Q Terrell Celestine (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Marvin Rolle (BHS) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Bojan Temunovic (SRB) David Russell (AUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Sebastian Hickl (AUT) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Deo-Ray Brown (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Mico Santiago (USA) Garik Yedigarian (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Kurt Thein (USA) Evgeniy Belov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Abhaya Prakash (IND) Jordan Wasden (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ian Laster (USA) Darryl Hale (USA)
WO
H2H 0-0
R16Q Alejandro Gomez (COL) 7 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Robert Livi (USA) Rodrigo Valls (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Kamil Pajkowski (CAN) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Antoine Leduc (CAN) Marcus Yu (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Elio Livi (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Benjamin Weatherford (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Thomas Tomczak (USA) Jonathan Vesely (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 10 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Junior Alexander Ore (USA) 8 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Zurab Zhvania (GEO) Justin Lunn H2H 1-0
R16Q Scott Suhrer (USA) Ryne Hagan (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Kotaro Isobe (JPN) Andrey Tereshchenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Lewis Degeneault (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Kyle Staton (USA) Nicholas Laheney (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Marlon Korbut (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Felipe Mantilla (COL) 9 Bye
H2H 0-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+