USA F12 Futures 2010 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Augustin Gensse (FRA) 4 Erling Tveit (NOR) H2H 2-1
SF Erling Tveit (NOR) Karlis Lejnieks (LVA) H2H 1-2
SF Augustin Gensse (FRA) 4 Stefano Ianni (ITA) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Karlis Lejnieks (LVA) Fritz Wolmarans (RSA) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Erling Tveit (NOR) Blake Strode (USA) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Augustin Gensse (FRA) 4 Alexander Domijan (USA) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Stefano Ianni (ITA) 2 Robbye Poole (USA) H2H 2-0
R16 Fritz Wolmarans (RSA) 1 Andrea Collarini (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Karlis Lejnieks (LVA) Alexios Halebian (USA) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Blake Strode (USA) 3 Marcus Fugate (USA) H2H 2-0
R16 Erling Tveit (NOR) Denis Kudla (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Domijan (USA) 6 Joseph Cadogan (TTO) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Augustin Gensse (FRA) 4 Christopher Klingemann (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Robbye Poole (USA) Piero Luisi 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Stefano Ianni (ITA) 2 Bryan Koniecko (USA) H2H 2-0
R32 Fritz Wolmarans (RSA) 1 Anton Bettink (NZL) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Andrea Collarini (ARG) Jhonnatan Medina-Alvarez (VEN) PR H2H 1-0
R32 Karlis Lejnieks (LVA) Tyler Hochwalt (USA) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexios Halebian (USA) Q Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) 8 H2H 1-1
R32 Blake Strode (USA) 3 Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marcus Fugate (USA) Roman Recarte H2H 1-0
R32 Erling Tveit (NOR) Jeremy Efferding (USA) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Denis Kudla (USA) Borut Puc (CRO) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Domijan (USA) 6 Olivier Sajous (HTI) Q H2H 2-0
R32 Joseph Cadogan (TTO) Q Timothy Neilly (BHS) H2H 1-0
R32 Christopher Klingemann (USA) Mait Kunnap (EST) H2H 1-0
R32 Augustin Gensse (FRA) 4 Junior Alexander Ore (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Piero Luisi 5 Michael Alford (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Robbye Poole (USA) Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Bryan Koniecko (USA) Chris Kwon (USA) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Stefano Ianni (ITA) 2 Clayton Almeida (BRA) Q H2H 1-0

USA F12 Futures 2010 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F D Kudla / J Ore (USA/USA) C Almeida / B Strode (BRA/USA)
SF C Almeida / B Strode (BRA/USA) T Fogleman / B Rogers (USA/USA)
SF D Kudla / J Ore (USA/USA) M Fugate / T Neilly (USA/BHS) 2
QF C Almeida / B Strode (BRA/USA) P Luisi / R Recarte (/) 1
WO
QF T Fogleman / B Rogers (USA/USA) G Sanchez / C Schwartz (VEN/USA) 3
QF D Kudla / J Ore (USA/USA) B Koniecko / R Poole (USA/USA) 4
QF M Fugate / T Neilly (USA/BHS) 2 C Kwon / K Lazarov (USA/USA)
R16 P Luisi / R Recarte (/) 1 Bye
R16 C Almeida / B Strode (BRA/USA) T Celestine / T Celestine (USA/USA)
R16 G Sanchez / C Schwartz (VEN/USA) 3 Bye
R16 T Fogleman / B Rogers (USA/USA) D Burstein / R Sanchez (USA/PER)
R16 D Kudla / J Ore (USA/USA) P Polarczyk / K Wright (CAN/USA)
R16 B Koniecko / R Poole (USA/USA) 4 Bye
R16 C Kwon / K Lazarov (USA/USA) N Barrientos / O Sajous (COL/HTI)
R16 M Fugate / T Neilly (USA/BHS) 2 Bye

USA F12 Futures 2010 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Olivier Sajous (HTI) 1 Nathan Pasha (USA) H2H 2-0
FQ Tyler Hochwalt (USA) 2 Paul Polarczyk (CAN) H2H 1-0
FQ Clayton Almeida (BRA) Jeremiah Fuller (USA) H2H 2-0
FQ Jeremy Efferding (USA) Viju George Jr (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Anton Bettink (NZL) Felipe Mantilla (COL) 5 H2H 1-0
FQ Alexios Halebian (USA) Nicolas Barrientos (COL) H2H 1-0
FQ Joseph Cadogan (TTO) Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) H2H 2-1
FQ Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 8 Kurt Thein (USA) H2H 1-1
SFQ Olivier Sajous (HTI) 1 Milos Koprivica (SRB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nathan Pasha (USA) Aleksandr Kotsyuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tyler Hochwalt (USA) 2 Benjamin Rogers (USA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Paul Polarczyk (CAN) Mark Oljaca (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jeremiah Fuller (USA) Marvin Rolle (BHS) 3 H2H 2-1
SFQ Clayton Almeida (BRA) Alex Bose (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jeremy Efferding (USA) Alejandro Gomez (COL) 4 H2H 1-0
SFQ Viju George Jr (USA) George Coupland H2H 1-0
SFQ Felipe Mantilla (COL) 5 Landon Schaefer (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anton Bettink (NZL) Patrick Frandji (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicolas Barrientos (COL) Cal Hilsman (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexios Halebian (USA) Alexis Carlos (MEX) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) Hunter Harrington (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Joseph Cadogan (TTO) Terence Celestine (USA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 8 Robert Livi (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kurt Thein (USA) David Russell (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Olivier Sajous (HTI) 1 Brandon Donaldson (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Milos Koprivica (SRB) Dorian Porada (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksandr Kotsyuk (UKR) Mico Santiago (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nathan Pasha (USA) Evgeniy Belov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tyler Hochwalt (USA) 2 Peter Czajka (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Benjamin Rogers (USA) Thomas Tomczak (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mark Oljaca (USA) Juan Rocha (ARG) H2H 1-1
QFQ Paul Polarczyk (CAN) Michael Joseph Basile (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marvin Rolle (BHS) 3 Antoine Leduc (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jeremiah Fuller (USA) Garik Yedigarian (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex Bose (USA) Adrian Giacomotti (VEN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Clayton Almeida (BRA) Artiom Podgainii (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro Gomez (COL) 4 Brian Granoff (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jeremy Efferding (USA) Gustavo Sanchez (VEN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Viju George Jr (USA) Ian Laster (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ George Coupland Johannes Vliegenberg H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe Mantilla (COL) 5 Evgeny Tikhonov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Landon Schaefer (USA) Joseph Sopko (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anton Bettink (NZL) Yao-Zhong Zhang (CHN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patrick Frandji (USA) Ronald M. Perry (USA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Nicolas Barrientos (COL) Artem Ilyushin (RUS) 6 H2H 1-0
QFQ Cal Hilsman (USA) Pavel Vanis (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexis Carlos (MEX) James Martineau (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexios Halebian (USA) Zurab Zhvania (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) Shinta Fujii (JPN) 7 H2H 1-0
QFQ Hunter Harrington (USA) Paul Donnell (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Terence Celestine (USA) Gregory Moya (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joseph Cadogan (TTO) Terrell Celestine (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 8 Carlton Fiorentino (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Robert Livi (USA) Diallo Jones H2H 1-0
QFQ Kurt Thein (USA) Lewis Degeneault (USA) H2H 2-0
QFQ David Russell (AUS) Jonathan Vesely (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Olivier Sajous (HTI) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Brandon Donaldson (USA) Marlon Korbut (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Dorian Porada (USA) Jordan Wasden (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Milos Koprivica (SRB) Kyle Staton (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Mico Santiago (USA) Evan Stutchin (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Aleksandr Kotsyuk (UKR) Craig Berger (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Evgeniy Belov (RUS) Sergiu Pletosu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16Q Nathan Pasha (USA) Ugras Taylan Batuk (TUR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Tyler Hochwalt (USA) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Peter Czajka (USA) Monti Smythers (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Benjamin Rogers (USA) Daniel Worku (USA) H2H 2-0
R16Q Thomas Tomczak (USA) Marcel Goodman (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Juan Rocha (ARG) Tanner Stump (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Mark Oljaca (USA) Kotaro Isobe (JPN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Michael Joseph Basile (USA) Kris Nathan (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Paul Polarczyk (CAN) Sarkis Konsulian (USA)
WO
H2H 0-0
R16Q Marvin Rolle (BHS) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Antoine Leduc (CAN) Alexander Diaz (VEN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jeremiah Fuller (USA) Stephen L. Watson (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Garik Yedigarian (USA) Michael Skwira (CAN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alex Bose (USA) Shane Vinsant (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Adrian Giacomotti (VEN) Parrish Preston (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Clayton Almeida (BRA) Jeff Zenisek (USA) H2H 2-0
R16Q Artiom Podgainii (MDA) Rajendra Kedam (IND) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alejandro Gomez (COL) 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Brian Granoff (USA) Tristan Kaye (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Gustavo Sanchez (VEN) Rico Gore (USA) H2H 2-0
R16Q Jeremy Efferding (USA) Gregory Hoszowski (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ian Laster (USA) Jason Shkodnik (USA)
WO
H2H 0-0
R16Q Viju George Jr (USA) Ace Alexander Christoffer Neumann (CAN) H2H 1-0
R16Q George Coupland Bojan Temunovic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R16Q Johannes Vliegenberg Sirawit Yumuang (THA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Felipe Mantilla (COL) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Evgeny Tikhonov (RUS) Robert Jakubik (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Joseph Sopko (USA) Thomas Kroczek (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Landon Schaefer (USA) Sinan Ipeker (TUR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Anton Bettink (NZL) Antonio Bugge (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Yao-Zhong Zhang (CHN) Abhaya Prakash (IND) H2H 1-0
R16Q Patrick Frandji (USA) Manas Rane (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ronald M. Perry (USA) Mateo Rivas (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16Q Artem Ilyushin (RUS) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Nicolas Barrientos (COL) Spencer Newman (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Pavel Vanis (CZE) Benn Marler (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Cal Hilsman (USA) Benjamin Weatherford (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q James Martineau (USA) Andrey Tereshchenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alexis Carlos (MEX) Michael Zhu (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alexios Halebian (USA) Colin Roller (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Zurab Zhvania (GEO) Quincy Olij H2H 1-0
R16Q Shinta Fujii (JPN) 7 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) Maxim Kulikov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Paul Donnell (USA) Luke Kuzio (CAN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Hunter Harrington (USA) Nicholas Laheney (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Gregory Moya (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Terence Celestine (USA) Richard Cole H2H 1-0
R16Q Joseph Cadogan (TTO) Kevin Fleck (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Terrell Celestine (USA) Robbie Aru (USA) H2H 2-0
R16Q Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 8 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Carlton Fiorentino (USA) Robert Dubuque (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Diallo Jones Runeld Williams (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Robert Livi (USA) Deo-Ray Brown (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Kurt Thein (USA) Justin Lunn H2H 1-0
R16Q Lewis Degeneault (USA) Gregory Corwin (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q David Russell (AUS) Luis Osio (USA) H2H 1-1
R16Q Jonathan Vesely (USA) Bye
H2H 0-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+