Uzbekistan F2 Futures 2016 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 5 Temur Ismailov (UZB) 8 H2H 3-0
SF Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 5 Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 4 H2H 1-0
SF Temur Ismailov (UZB) 8 Khumoyun Sultonov (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
QF Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 5 Ti Chen 1 H2H 2-1
QF Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 4 Duje Kekez (CRO) H2H 2-1
QF Temur Ismailov (UZB) 8 Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) H2H 1-1
QF Khumoyun Sultonov (UZB) WC Evgeny Elistratov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Ti Chen 1 Luca Margaroli (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 5 Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 4 Sander Gille (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16 Duje Kekez (CRO) Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) H2H 1-1
R16 Temur Ismailov (UZB) 8 Ilija Vucic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R16 Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) Michal Konecny (CZE) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Evgeny Elistratov (RUS) Jurabek Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
R16 Khumoyun Sultonov (UZB) WC Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Ti Chen 1 Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Luca Margaroli (SUI) Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS) Joran Vliegen (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 5 Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 4 Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) H2H 1-0
R32 Sander Gille (BEL) Richard Muzaev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Duje Kekez (CRO) Sumit Nagal (IND) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Temur Ismailov (UZB) 8 Pavel Tsoy (UZB) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Ilija Vucic (SRB) Timur Khabibulin H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) H2H 2-0
R32 Michal Konecny (CZE) 3 Roman Khassanov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R32 Jurabek Karimov (UZB) Yaraslau Shyla (BLR) 7 H2H 2-0
R32 Evgeny Elistratov (RUS) Valery Rudnev (RUS) H2H 1-3
R32 Khumoyun Sultonov (UZB) WC Vasko Mladenov (BUL) H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 2 Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) H2H 1-0

Uzbekistan F2 Futures 2016 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F S Gille / J Vliegen (BEL/BEL) 2 E Elistratov / V Kozyukov (RUS/RUS)
SF E Elistratov / V Kozyukov (RUS/RUS) S Abzalov / K Sultonov (UZB/UZB) WC
SF S Gille / J Vliegen (BEL/BEL) 2 M Kalovelonis / T Khabibulin (GRC/)
QF S Abzalov / K Sultonov (UZB/UZB) WC Y Shyla / A Vasilevski (BLR/BLR) 1
QF E Elistratov / V Kozyukov (RUS/RUS) D Matsukevitch / V Mladenov (RUS/BUL) 4
QF M Kalovelonis / T Khabibulin (GRC/) T Brkic / D Kekez (BIH/CRO)
QF S Gille / J Vliegen (BEL/BEL) 2 A Ermatov / A Lukmanov (UZB/UZB) WC
R16 Y Shyla / A Vasilevski (BLR/BLR) 1 J Dyke / R Khassanov (USA/KAZ)
R16 S Abzalov / K Sultonov (UZB/UZB) WC J Cooper / M Konecny (GBR/CZE)
R16 D Matsukevitch / V Mladenov (RUS/BUL) 4 T Ismailov / S Shofayziyev (UZB/UZB)
R16 E Elistratov / V Kozyukov (RUS/RUS) V Kachanovskiy / R Muzaev (RUS/RUS)
R16 M Kalovelonis / T Khabibulin (GRC/) S Ayap / Z Chembotayev (KAZ/KAZ)
R16 T Brkic / D Kekez (BIH/CRO) L Margaroli / I Vucic (SUI/SRB) 3
R16 A Ermatov / A Lukmanov (UZB/UZB) WC F Chervyakov / D Yevseyev (RUS/KAZ)
R16 S Gille / J Vliegen (BEL/BEL) 2 S Fomin / J Karimov (UZB/UZB) WC

Uzbekistan F2 Futures 2016 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Sardor Rakhimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS) 2 Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB) H2H 2-0
FQ Luca Margaroli (SUI) 3 Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Valery Rudnev (RUS) 4 Odil Akramov (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Richard Muzaev (RUS) 5 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 15 H2H 1-0
FQ Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6 Batyr Sapaev (UZB) 12 H2H 1-0
FQ Ilija Vucic (SRB) 7 Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
FQ Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS) 9 Amal Sultanbekov (UZB) H2H 2-0
SFQ Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Damir Makhmudov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sardor Rakhimov (UZB) Azizhon Turgunov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS) 2 Jasurbek Axmedov (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB) Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) 14 H2H 2-0
SFQ Luca Margaroli (SUI) 3 Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ) 10 Danis Baybekov (UZB) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Valery Rudnev (RUS) 4 Abror Isakov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Odil Akramov (UZB) Grigoriy Reytman (UZB) 13 H2H 2-2
SFQ Richard Muzaev (RUS) 5 Ahad Ermatov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 15 Sergey Fomin (UZB) H2H 1-1
SFQ Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6 Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Batyr Sapaev (UZB) 12 Fozil Gayratov (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Ilija Vucic (SRB) 7 Rasul Akhmadaliev (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS) WC Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) 11 H2H 2-0
SFQ Amal Sultanbekov (UZB) Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS) 9 Mironshox Turayev (UZB) WC H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+