Egypt F38 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 2 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 5 H2H 1-1
SF Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 5 Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 7 H2H 1-1
SF Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 2 Pavel Krainik (CAN) H2H 2-0
QF Pavel Krainik (CAN) Dominik Barton (CZE) q H2H 1-0
QF Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 5 Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 2 Simon Carr (IRL) H2H 1-0
QF Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 7 Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Pavel Krainik (CAN) Aryan Goveas (IND) H2H 1-0
R16 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 5 Karol Drzewiecki (POL) H2H 1-0
R16 Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 2 Manfred Fellin (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 3 Szymon Walkow (POL) H2H 1-0
R16 Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 7 Diego Matos (BRA) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) David Szintai (HUN) H2H 1-0
R16 Simon Carr (IRL) Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Dominik Barton (CZE) q Arjun Kadhe (IND) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Diego Matos (BRA) WC Roman Boychuk (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Krainik (CAN) Oleg Khotkov (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Arjun Kadhe (IND) 4 Mazen Osama (EGY) H2H 1-0
R32 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 5 Kevin Portmann (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 2 Moritz Trocker (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 3 Garry Tokas (IND) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Szymon Walkow (POL) Pietro Miki WC H2H 1-0
R32 Karol Drzewiecki (POL) Giovani Samaha H2H 1-0
R32 Manfred Fellin (ITA) q Sherif Sabry (EGY) H2H 1-0
R32 Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 7 Washi Gervais (CAN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR) Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 David Szintai (HUN) Youssef Hossam (EGY) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Aryan Goveas (IND) Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) 6 q H2H 1-0
R32 Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) Alexander Weis (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Simon Carr (IRL) Neven Krivokuca H2H 1-0
R32 Dominik Barton (CZE) q Lukasz Kozielski (POL) LL H2H 2-0

Egypt F38 Futures 2017 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Goveas / A Kadhe (IND/IND) O Bielinskyi / R Slobodchikov (UKR/RUS)
SF A Goveas / A Kadhe (IND/IND) M Kowalczyk / L Kozielski (POL/POL)
SF O Bielinskyi / R Slobodchikov (UKR/RUS) K Drzewiecki / S Walkow (POL/POL)
QF K Drzewiecki / S Walkow (POL/POL) D Matos / G Samaha (BRA/)
QF M Kowalczyk / L Kozielski (POL/POL) P Krainik / D Zarichanskyy (CAN/UKR)
QF A Goveas / A Kadhe (IND/IND) T Statzberger / D Szintai (AUT/HUN)
QF O Bielinskyi / R Slobodchikov (UKR/RUS) J Correia Passos Do Carmo / M Vilella Martinez (BRA/ESP)
R16 P Krainik / D Zarichanskyy (CAN/UKR) M Fellin / A Weis (ITA/ITA)
R16 J Correia Passos Do Carmo / M Vilella Martinez (BRA/ESP) Y Hossam / M Osama (EGY/EGY)
R16 K Drzewiecki / S Walkow (POL/POL) I Krivic / N Krivokuca (/)
R16 M Kowalczyk / L Kozielski (POL/POL) R Boychuk / O Khotkov (UKR/UKR)
R16 A Goveas / A Kadhe (IND/IND) A Elkamony / Y Makzoume (EGY/SYR)
R16 D Matos / G Samaha (BRA/) B Bajic / A Djordjevic (SRI/_SR)
R16 O Bielinskyi / R Slobodchikov (UKR/RUS) W Gervais / M Trocker (CAN/ITA)
R16 T Statzberger / D Szintai (AUT/HUN) S Sabry / I Taweel (EGY/SYR)

Egypt F38 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) q Ivan Anikanov (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Oleg Khotkov (UKR) q Adrian Exposito (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Washi Gervais (CAN) q Bogdan Bajic (SRI) H2H 1-0
FQ Manfred Fellin (ITA) q Michal Skonieczny (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) 6 q Youssef Nabil H2H 1-0
FQ Roman Boychuk (UKR) q Jonathan Morr (GER) H2H 2-0
FQ Moritz Trocker (ITA) q Yacoub Makzoume (SYR) H2H 1-0
FQ Dominik Barton (CZE) q Lukasz Kozielski (POL) LL H2H 2-0
SFQ Ivan Anikanov (UKR) Mwendwa Mbithi (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) q Aser Mahmoud H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleg Khotkov (UKR) q Tristan DA Lio (TUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Washi Gervais (CAN) q Omar Elkadi (EGY) H2H 1-0
SFQ Manfred Fellin (ITA) q Faris Zakaryia H2H 1-0
SFQ Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) 6 q Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Roman Boychuk (UKR) q Nicolas Carlone (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jonathan Morr (GER) Hassan Bassel (EGY) H2H 1-1
SFQ Yacoub Makzoume (SYR) Illya Sarafyn H2H 1-0
SFQ Bogdan Bajic (SRI) Slavko Bjelica (SRB)
w/o
H2H 0-0
SFQ Adrian Exposito (ESP) Sergiu Darie Medesan (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lukasz Kozielski (POL) LL Ashraf EL Sayed (EGY) H2H 1-0
SFQ Moritz Trocker (ITA) q Alexandros Dinopoulos H2H 1-0
SFQ Michal Skonieczny (POL) Erroll Lawrence (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dominik Barton (CZE) q Anze Loviscek H2H 1-0
SFQ Youssef Nabil Sufyan Elgalal H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Anikanov (UKR) Adham Gaber (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hassan Bassel (EGY) Joseph W. Van Meter (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas Carlone (ITA) Mousa Alkotop H2H 1-0
QFQ Ashraf EL Sayed (EGY) Daiki Ishii H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Bajic (SRI) Makram Ragheb (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrian Exposito (ESP) Robert Ziganshin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandros Dinopoulos Anwar Elkamony (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michal Skonieczny (POL) Terence Atmane H2H 1-0
QFQ Dominik Barton (CZE) q Michal Lusovsky (CZE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Youssef Nabil Dmytro Slyepkan H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+